CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

Apr 24 - Apr 27

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Denny WIJAYA7
1
  • 06:15
Poom SAKSANSIN1
1
  • 06:15
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Wen-Hong LIN1
1
  • 06:25
Asep SAEFULLOH12
1
  • 06:25
Jack MUNRO5
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Hakeem JEFRI25
1
  • 06:35
Chih Bing LAM-4
1
  • 06:35
Zaw MOE2
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Nathan HOLMAN2
1
  • 06:45
William SJAICHUDIN6
1
  • 06:45
Chan KIM-6
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Unho PARK6
1
  • 06:55
Joongkyung MO-1
1
  • 06:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
1
  • 07:05
Mithun PERERA2
1
  • 07:05
Javi COLOMO2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Adilson DA SILVA-5
1
  • 07:15
Cassius CASAS10
1
  • 07:15
Alex KANG2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Florian PRAEGANT3
1
  • 07:25
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-4
1
  • 07:25
Chiragh KUMAR10
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Ben CAMPBELL5
1
  • 07:35
Rahil GANGJEE-4
1
  • 07:35
Naomi OHTA2
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Settee PRAKONGVECH9
1
  • 07:45
Kurnia SANTOSO6
1
  • 07:45
Wolmer MURILLO-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Jarin TODD13
1
  • 07:55
Abhinawa A24
1
  • 07:55
Kevin AKBAR13
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Tirto TAMARDI9
1
  • 08:05
Kalem RICHARDSON3
1
  • 08:05
Hyukchul SHIN3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:15
Hyungjoon LEE1
10
  • 06:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
10
  • 06:15
Fahmi REZA5
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
LIN Wen-tang-10
10
  • 06:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
10
  • 06:25
Rashid KHAN-4
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-6
10
  • 06:35
Kieran PRATT8
10
  • 06:35
David LIPSKY1
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Siddikur RAHMAN5
10
  • 06:45
Bernd WIESBERGER-5
10
  • 06:45
Prayad MARKSAENG2
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
10
  • 06:55
Rikard KARLBERG3
10
  • 06:55
Arjun ATWAL0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Thongchai JAIDEE-1
10
  • 07:05
Anirban LAHIRI-5
10
  • 07:05
Victor DUBUISSON-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
Scott HEND2
10
  • 07:15
Mardan MAMAT1
10
  • 07:15
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
Scott BARR-1
10
  • 07:25
Digvijay SINGH7
10
  • 07:25
Jason KNUTZON-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Samuel CYR-3
10
  • 07:35
Joonas GRANBERG3
10
  • 07:35
Giwhan KIM-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
Angelo QUE4
10
  • 07:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
10
  • 07:45
Matt STIEGER-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
Adam GROOM-2
10
  • 07:55
Sujjan SINGH-2
10
  • 07:55
In-Woo LEE7
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
Sebastien GROS0
10
  • 08:05
Ryan MCCARTHY1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:15
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO8
10
  • 08:15
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:00
Taewoo KIM1
1
  • 11:00
Lionel WEBER8
1
  • 11:00
George GANDRANATA-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 11:10
Akinori TANI11
1
  • 11:10
Chapchai NIRAT-8
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL-5
1
  • 11:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-7
1
  • 11:20
Ryan YIP6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:30
Rory HIE4
1
  • 11:30
Seukhyun BAEK-5
1
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:40
Berry HENSON-3
1
  • 11:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL5
1
  • 11:40
Richard T. LEE1
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-4
1
  • 11:50
Nicholas FUNG-8
1
  • 11:50
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:00
Marcus BOTH-5
1
  • 12:00
Jordan IRAWAN7
1
  • 12:00
James BOWEN3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
Anthony KANG-7
1
  • 12:10
Rick KULACZ12
1
  • 12:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG5
1
  • 12:20
Benny YUNIARTO9
1
  • 12:20
Paul PETERSON3
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:30
Bryce EASTON-1
1
  • 12:30
Danny CHIA-2
1
  • 12:30
Hamza AMIN5
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:40
Iain STEEL-2
1
  • 12:40
Sam BRAZEL1
1
  • 12:40
Guy WOODMAN7
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:50
Dimitrios PAPADATOS1
1
  • 12:50
Andik MAULUDIN8
1
  • 12:50
Miguel TABUENA-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:00
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN3
1
  • 13:00
Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO2
1
  • 13:00
Jamel ONDO6
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:00
Matt JAGER0
10
  • 11:00
Zhiqun LAM12
10
  • 11:00
Jeunghun WANG-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:10
Ade SEBUL12
10
  • 11:10
Byungjoo PARK3
10
  • 11:10
John ODA13
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:20
Mathiam KEYSER6
10
  • 11:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ8
10
  • 11:20
Ian ANDREW11
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:30
Naraajie Emeral RAMADHAN PUTRA23
10
  • 11:30
James BYRNE6
10
  • 11:30
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-3
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:40
Danthai BOONMA2
10
  • 11:40
Junaidi IBRAHIM13
10
  • 11:40
Carlos PIGEM0
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:50
Garrick PORTEOUS11
10
  • 11:50
Cameron SMITH-9
10
  • 11:50
Soonsang HONG1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:00
Kwanchai TANNIN5
10
  • 12:00
Wen-Teh LU0
10
  • 12:00
Ramadhan ALWIE4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:10
Steve LEWTON0
10
  • 12:10
Craig HINTON7
10
  • 12:10
Andrew DODT0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:20
Christopher GAUNT5
10
  • 12:20
Sarmilih S7
10
  • 12:20
Sung LEE4
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:30
Johannes DERMAWAN13
10
  • 12:30
Craig F HANCOCK2
10
  • 12:30
Charles DAVIES12
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS7
10
  • 12:40
Bramantio ADI12
10
  • 12:40
Martin ROMINGER7
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
10
  • 12:50
Himmat RAI6
10
  • 12:50
Simon GRIFFITHS5
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:00
Kunal BHASIN7
10
  • 13:00
I ILYASSYAK12
10
  • 13:00
Taehee LEE-2