CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

Apr 24 - Apr 27

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:30
Taehee LEE-2
10
  • 08:30
Victor DUBUISSON-1
10
  • 08:30
Joongkyung MO-2
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:40
Wolmer MURILLO0
10
  • 08:40
Scott BARR0
10
  • 08:40
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:50
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 08:50
Bryce EASTON-1
10
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:00
Sebastien GROS-1
10
  • 09:00
Arjun ATWAL1
10
  • 09:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:10
Lu Wen-teh 1
10
  • 09:10
Carlos PIGEM6
10
  • 09:10
Matt JAGER-6
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
10
  • 09:20
Steve LEWTON-1
10
  • 09:20
Andrew DODT2
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:30
LIN Wen-hong5
10
  • 09:30
Hyungjoon LEE3
10
  • 09:30
Poom SAKSANSIN2
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:40
Antonio LASCUNA-5
10
  • 09:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
10
  • 09:40
David LIPSKY4
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:50
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL7
10
  • 09:50
Ryan MCCARTHY1
10
  • 09:50
Mardan MAMAT1
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:00
Soonsang HONG6
10
  • 10:00
Richard T. LEE4
10
  • 10:00
Taewoo KIM5
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:10
Dimitrios PAPADATOS-5
10
  • 10:10
Sam BRAZEL5
10
  • 10:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Iain STEEL-3
1
  • 08:30
Danny CHIA-6
1
  • 08:30
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Adam GROOM-2
1
  • 08:40
Sujjan SINGH6
1
  • 08:40
Giwhan KIM-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Jason KNUTZON-2
1
  • 08:50
Berry HENSON-3
1
  • 08:50
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
1
  • 09:00
George GANDRANATA0
1
  • 09:00
Matt STIEGER-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Samuel CYR-1
1
  • 09:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
1
  • 09:10
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-11
1
  • 09:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-9
1
  • 09:20
Rahil GANGJEE-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
1
  • 09:30
Chih Bing LAM-7
1
  • 09:30
Rashid KHAN-12
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Marcus BOTH-9
1
  • 09:40
Seukhyun BAEK-9
1
  • 09:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-10
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 09:50
Anirban LAHIRI-13
1
  • 09:50
Bernd WIESBERGER-8
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-4
1
  • 10:00
Chan KIM-8
1
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Anthony KANG-1
1
  • 10:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-10
1
  • 10:10
Nicholas FUNG-6
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Chapchai NIRAT-8
1
  • 10:20
Cameron SMITH-14
1
  • 10:20
LIN Wen-tang-10