CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

Apr 24 - Apr 27

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA-4
10
  • 07:40
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-3
10
  • 07:40
Bryce EASTON-4
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
10
  • 07:50
Samuel CYR4
10
  • 07:50
Sebastien GROS1
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT-3
10
  • 08:00
Anthony KANG4
10
  • 08:00
Steve LEWTON-5
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:10
Scott BARR2
10
  • 08:10
Wolmer MURILLO-4
10
  • 08:10
Jeunghun WANG-3
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:20
George GANDRANATA-1
10
  • 08:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
10
  • 08:20
Arjun ATWAL-2
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:30
Ryan MCCARTHY1
10
  • 08:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
10
  • 08:30
Lu Wen-teh 5
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:40
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 08:40
Poom SAKSANSIN5
10
  • 08:40
Andrew DODT0
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:50
Hyungjoon LEE2
10
  • 08:50
Richard T. LEE6
10
  • 08:50
David LIPSKY4
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:00
Sam BRAZEL-2
10
  • 09:00
Taewoo KIM7
10
  • 09:00
LIN Wen-hong3
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:10
Carlos PIGEM3
10
  • 09:10
Sujjan SINGH9
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:20
Soonsang HONG13
10
  • 09:20
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL7
GROUP 12
1
  • 07:40
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 07:40
Adam GROOM3
1
  • 07:40
Joongkyung MO-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:50
Taehee LEE-6
1
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA-4
1
  • 07:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-8
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-6
1
  • 08:00
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 08:00
Iain STEEL-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
1
  • 08:10
Rahil GANGJEE-6
1
  • 08:10
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-8
1
  • 08:20
Dimitrios PAPADATOS-11
1
  • 08:20
Antonio LASCUNA-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 08:30
Nicholas FUNG-7
1
  • 08:30
Matt JAGER-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:40
Matt STIEGER-5
1
  • 08:40
Thongchai JAIDEE-14
1
  • 08:40
Danny CHIA-8
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:50
Chih Bing LAM-8
1
  • 08:50
Chapchai NIRAT-12
1
  • 08:50
Chan KIM-11
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:00
Bernd WIESBERGER-12
1
  • 09:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-14
1
  • 09:00
Seukhyun BAEK-16
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:10
Marcus BOTH-9
1
  • 09:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-11
1
  • 09:10
LIN Wen-tang-14
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-14
1
  • 09:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL-12
1
  • 09:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-15
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:30
Rashid KHAN-13
1
  • 09:30
Anirban LAHIRI-17
1
  • 09:30
Cameron SMITH-16