CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

Apr 23 - Apr 26

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Junaidi IBRAHIM5
1
  • 06:20
Ryosuke KINOSHITA-1
1
  • 06:20
Nitithorn THIPPONG7
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Jacobo PASTOR0
1
  • 06:30
Bramantio ADI5
1
  • 06:30
Angad CHEEMA6
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Simon GRIFFITHS-4
1
  • 06:40
Stephen LINDSKOG6
1
  • 06:40
Zaw MOE1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Eugene WONG3
1
  • 06:50
CHAN Shih-Chang-6
1
  • 06:50
Wei-Tze YEH2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Wallie COETSEE3
1
  • 07:00
Brett MUNSON1
1
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Ramadhan ALWIE10
1
  • 07:10
Ben CAMPBELL1
1
  • 07:10
Khalin JOSHI-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Christopher CANNON2
1
  • 07:20
Shaun NORRIS-3
1
  • 07:20
Himmat RAI0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Poom SAKSANSIN1
1
  • 07:30
James BYRNE4
1
  • 07:30
Peter EROFEJEFF4
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG-2
1
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 07:40
Hyungjoon LEE0
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Soomin LEE4
1
  • 07:50
Jake STIRLING2
1
  • 07:50
Bryce EASTON1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Niclas JOHANSSON0
1
  • 08:00
Paul K SPARGO-2
1
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:10
John CATLIN5
1
  • 08:10
Josh YOUNGER2
1
  • 08:10
Benny YUNIARTO7
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:20
Peter STOJANOVSKI5
1
  • 08:20
LEE Chieh-po-1
1
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK5
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
10
  • 06:20
Kurnia SANTOSO4
10
  • 06:20
Abhijit CHADHA-5
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:30
James BOWEN5
10
  • 06:30
CHOO Tze Huang3
10
  • 06:30
Johannes DERMAWAN4
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:40
Yih-Shin CHAN2
10
  • 06:40
Seukhyun BAEK-1
10
  • 06:40
Mardan MAMAT0
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:50
Chapchai NIRAT-4
10
  • 06:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
10
  • 06:50
Rikard KARLBERG0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:00
Rashid KHAN-3
10
  • 07:00
Rory HIE4
10
  • 07:00
Marcus BOTH4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:10
Daniel CHOPRA1
10
  • 07:10
Hyungsung KIM2
10
  • 07:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE0
10
  • 07:20
Prayad MARKSAENG1
10
  • 07:20
Thomas BJORN-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:30
Scott BARR2
10
  • 07:30
LIN Wen-tang3
10
  • 07:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT2
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:40
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
10
  • 07:40
Arie IRAWAN6
10
  • 07:40
Jordan IRAWAN9
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:50
Danthai BOONMA9
10
  • 07:50
I Ketut SUGIARTA6
10
  • 07:50
Jonathan MOORE4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:00
Raphael DE SOUSA0
10
  • 08:00
Keith HORNE2
10
  • 08:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI2
10
  • 08:10
Yosuke TSUKADA-1
10
  • 08:10
William SJAICHUDIN7
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:20
Tirto TAMARDI4
10
  • 08:20
Matt JAGER5
10
  • 08:20
Ian ANDREW0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:05
Jay BAYRON6
1
  • 11:05
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO9
1
  • 11:05
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:15
Unho PARK-5
1
  • 11:15
Berry HENSON3
1
  • 11:15
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:25
Rahil GANGJEE6
1
  • 11:25
Paul PETERSON-1
1
  • 11:25
Jeunghun WANG2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:35
Carlos PIGEM3
1
  • 11:35
Mithun PERERA3
1
  • 11:35
Sam BRAZEL1
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:45
Masahiro KAWAMURA1
1
  • 11:45
Siddikur RAHMAN2
1
  • 11:45
Lionel WEBER1
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:55
Richard T. LEE5
1
  • 11:55
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 11:55
George GANDRANATA7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:05
Arjun ATWAL6
1
  • 12:05
Lee WESTWOOD-3
1
  • 12:05
Y. E. YANG1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:15
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 12:15
Adilson DA SILVA1
1
  • 12:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:25
Miguel TABUENA-3
1
  • 12:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
1
  • 12:25
Kalem RICHARDSON3
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL7
1
  • 12:35
Kieran PRATT3
1
  • 12:35
Jason KNUTZON3
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:45
Chan KIM2
1
  • 12:45
Wolmer MURILLO5
1
  • 12:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:55
Rizky SUBAKTI10
1
  • 12:55
Andik MAULUDIN8
1
  • 12:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:05
Giwhan KIM3
10
  • 11:05
Matthew GILES2
10
  • 11:05
Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO5
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:15
Konosuke NAKAZATO6
10
  • 11:15
Niall KEARNEY1
10
  • 11:15
Fajar Win NURYANTO15
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:25
Gunn CHAROENKUL2
10
  • 11:25
Chih Bing LAM0
10
  • 11:25
Sarmilih S11
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:35
Arnond VONGVANIJ9
10
  • 11:35
Samuel CYR0
10
  • 11:35
Adam GROOM2
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:45
Fumihiro EBINE12
10
  • 11:45
Jaco AHLERS5
10
  • 11:45
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN12
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
10
  • 11:55
Javi COLOMO3
10
  • 11:55
Danny CHIA2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:05
Marvin DUMANDAN7
10
  • 12:05
Daniel WIRAWAN7
10
  • 12:05
Chikkarangappa S.6
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
10
  • 12:15
Nicholas FUNG8
10
  • 12:15
HUNG Chien-Yao3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:25
Kevin AKBAR5
10
  • 12:25
Sung LEE5
10
  • 12:25
Simon YATES4
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:35
Asep SAEFULLOH3
10
  • 12:35
LU Wei-Chih4
10
  • 12:35
Jarrod FREEMAN11
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:45
Dimitrios PAPADATOS3
10
  • 12:45
Lindsay M RENOLDS0
10
  • 12:45
Denny WIJAYA3
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:55
Akinori TANI1
10
  • 12:55
Almay RAYHAN9
10
  • 12:55
Yao-Pin CHANG13