CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

Apr 23 - Apr 26

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Matthew GILES3
1
  • 06:20
Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO17
1
  • 06:20
Giwhan KIM6
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Niall KEARNEY5
1
  • 06:30
Konosuke NAKAZATO12
1
  • 06:30
Fajar Win NURYANTO29
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Sarmilih S11
1
  • 06:40
Chih Bing LAM3
1
  • 06:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL8
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Samuel CYR5
1
  • 06:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ16
1
  • 06:50
Adam GROOM7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Jaco AHLERS9
1
  • 07:00
Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN26
1
  • 07:00
Fumihiro EBINE12
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Danny CHIA4
1
  • 07:10
Javi COLOMO5
1
  • 07:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Marvin DUMANDAN15
1
  • 07:20
Daniel WIRAWAN27
1
  • 07:20
Chikkarangappa S.10
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT12
1
  • 07:30
HUNG Chien-Yao9
1
  • 07:30
Nicholas FUNG17
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Simon YATES10
1
  • 07:40
Sung LEE9
1
  • 07:40
Kevin AKBAR8
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
LU Wei-Chih8
1
  • 07:50
Asep SAEFULLOH22
1
  • 07:50
Jarrod FREEMAN19
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Dimitrios PAPADATOS10
1
  • 08:00
Denny WIJAYA12
1
  • 08:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:10
Almay RAYHAN17
1
  • 08:10
Yao-Pin CHANG20
1
  • 08:10
Akinori TANI10
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:20
Jay BAYRON10
10
  • 06:20
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO15
10
  • 06:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK7
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Berry HENSON3
10
  • 06:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL10
10
  • 06:30
Unho PARK-4
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Rahil GANGJEE8
10
  • 06:40
Jeunghun WANG1
10
  • 06:40
Paul PETERSON0
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Sam BRAZEL4
10
  • 06:50
Carlos PIGEM7
10
  • 06:50
Mithun PERERA6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Siddikur RAHMAN11
10
  • 07:00
Lionel WEBER3
10
  • 07:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA6
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Steve LEWTON4
10
  • 07:10
George GANDRANATA15
10
  • 07:10
Richard T. LEE5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Lee WESTWOOD-1
10
  • 07:20
Y. E. YANG0
10
  • 07:20
Arjun ATWAL17
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Adilson DA SILVA5
10
  • 07:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
10
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Kalem RICHARDSON1
10
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA2
10
  • 07:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT9
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
Jason KNUTZON7
10
  • 07:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL14
10
  • 07:50
Kieran PRATT10
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN14
10
  • 08:00
Wolmer MURILLO12
10
  • 08:00
Chan KIM4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Andik MAULUDIN14
10
  • 08:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
10
  • 08:10
Rizky SUBAKTI20
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN12
1
  • 10:55
Abhijit CHADHA5
1
  • 10:55
Kurnia SANTOSO13
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:05
CHOO Tze Huang6
1
  • 11:05
James BOWEN16
1
  • 11:05
Johannes DERMAWAN12
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Mardan MAMAT8
1
  • 11:15
Seukhyun BAEK6
1
  • 11:15
CHAN Yih-shin 9
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Gaganjeet BHULLAR8
1
  • 11:25
Chapchai NIRAT-2
1
  • 11:25
Rikard KARLBERG9
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Marcus BOTH7
1
  • 11:35
Rashid KHAN4
1
  • 11:35
Rory HIE13
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
1
  • 11:45
Hyungsung KIM7
1
  • 11:45
Daniel CHOPRA5
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Angelo QUE3
1
  • 11:55
Thomas BJORN-2
1
  • 11:55
Prayad MARKSAENG1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Boonchu RUANGKIT13
1
  • 12:05
LIN Wen-tang8
1
  • 12:05
Scott BARR4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Arie IRAWAN13
1
  • 12:15
Kalle SAMOOJA1
1
  • 12:15
Jordan IRAWAN23
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:25
Jonathan MOORE10
1
  • 12:25
I Ketut SUGIARTA18
1
  • 12:25
Danthai BOONMA14
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:35
Keith HORNE3
1
  • 12:35
Raphael DE SOUSA4
1
  • 12:35
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT4
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
William SJAICHUDIN15
1
  • 12:45
Phachara KHONGWATMAI13
1
  • 12:45
Yosuke TSUKADA-2
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:55
Ian ANDREW7
1
  • 12:55
Matt JAGER9
1
  • 12:55
Tirto TAMARDI13
GROUP 38
10
  • 10:55
Ryosuke KINOSHITA1
10
  • 10:55
Junaidi IBRAHIM15
10
  • 10:55
Nitithorn THIPPONG19
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:05
Jacobo PASTOR9
10
  • 11:05
Bramantio ADI21
10
  • 11:05
Angad CHEEMA7
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:15
Zaw MOE10
10
  • 11:15
Simon GRIFFITHS10
10
  • 11:15
Stephen LINDSKOG18
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:25
Eugene WONG11
10
  • 11:25
CHAN Shih-Chang-3
10
  • 11:25
YEH Wei-tze 10
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:35
Chiragh KUMAR6
10
  • 11:35
Brett MUNSON7
10
  • 11:35
Wallie COETSEE8
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:45
Ben CAMPBELL20
10
  • 11:45
Khalin JOSHI3
10
  • 11:45
Ramadhan ALWIE10
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:55
Himmat RAI10
10
  • 11:55
Shaun NORRIS0
10
  • 11:55
Christopher CANNON13
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:05
Peter EROFEJEFF14
10
  • 12:05
Poom SAKSANSIN6
10
  • 12:05
James BYRNE13
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL5
10
  • 12:15
Anthony KANG2
10
  • 12:15
Hyungjoon LEE4
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:25
Jake STIRLING6
10
  • 12:25
Bryce EASTON6
10
  • 12:25
Soomin LEE7
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:35
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI9
10
  • 12:35
Niclas JOHANSSON9
10
  • 12:35
Paul K SPARGO0
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:45
Benny YUNIARTO16
10
  • 12:45
John CATLIN9
10
  • 12:45
Josh YOUNGER7
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:55
Quincy QUEK9
10
  • 12:55
LEE Chieh-po2
10
  • 12:55
Peter STOJANOVSKI14