CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

Apr 23 - Apr 26

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT4
10
  • 07:30
Raphael DE SOUSA0
10
  • 07:30
Hyungjoon LEE4
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO3
10
  • 07:40
Samuel CYR6
10
  • 07:40
Niall KEARNEY7
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS8
10
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA2
10
  • 07:50
Richard T. LEE6
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL9
10
  • 08:00
Daniel CHOPRA4
10
  • 08:00
Abhijit CHADHA6
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA10
10
  • 08:10
Mithun PERERA9
10
  • 08:10
Giwhan KIM8
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:20
Chiragh KUMAR11
10
  • 08:20
Seukhyun BAEK4
10
  • 08:20
CHOO Tze Huang7
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:30
Bryce EASTON-1
10
  • 08:30
Jake STIRLING9
10
  • 08:30
Poom SAKSANSIN10
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:40
Carlos PIGEM5
10
  • 08:40
Adam GROOM17
10
  • 08:40
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:50
Marcus BOTH12
10
  • 08:50
Angad CHEEMA6
10
  • 08:50
Jason KNUTZON4
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:00
Soomin LEE5
10
  • 09:00
Hyungsung KIM12
10
  • 09:00
Brett MUNSON7
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:10
Ian ANDREW12
10
  • 09:10
Josh YOUNGER8
GROUP 12
1
  • 07:30
Scott BARR4
1
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN1
1
  • 07:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:40
Chan KIM2
1
  • 07:40
Steve LEWTON6
1
  • 07:40
Danny CHIA0
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL3
1
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE1
1
  • 07:50
Angelo QUE3
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:00
Khalin JOSHI-1
1
  • 08:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
1
  • 08:00
Lionel WEBER0
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM7
1
  • 08:10
Berry HENSON0
1
  • 08:10
Matthew GILES2
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:20
LEE Chieh-po0
1
  • 08:20
Anthony KANG11
1
  • 08:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT5
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:30
Miguel TABUENA2
1
  • 08:30
Kalle SAMOOJA-2
1
  • 08:30
Prayad MARKSAENG1
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:40
Ryosuke KINOSHITA3
1
  • 08:40
Kalem RICHARDSON-1
1
  • 08:40
Antonio LASCUNA4
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:50
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 08:50
Paul K SPARGO0
1
  • 08:50
Shaun NORRIS5
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:00
Y. E. YANG-3
1
  • 09:00
Paul PETERSON1
1
  • 09:00
Lee WESTWOOD-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:10
Yosuke TSUKADA-1
1
  • 09:10
Thomas BJORN-3
1
  • 09:10
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
1
  • 09:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 09:20
Unho PARK0