CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters

Apr 23 - Apr 26

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CIMB NIAGA Indonesian Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:20
Seukhyun BAEK2
10
  • 07:20
Daniel CHOPRA11
10
  • 07:20
Antonio LASCUNA4
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:30
Carlos PIGEM4
10
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
10
  • 07:30
Jason KNUTZON6
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:40
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK6
10
  • 07:40
Shaun NORRIS1
10
  • 07:40
Soomin LEE8
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON5
10
  • 07:50
Richard T. LEE5
10
  • 07:50
Samuel CYR7
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:00
Abhijit CHADHA11
10
  • 08:00
Angad CHEEMA11
10
  • 08:00
Niall KEARNEY9
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:10
CHOO Tze Huang5
10
  • 08:10
Brett MUNSON10
10
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM7
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS13
10
  • 08:20
Josh YOUNGER3
10
  • 08:20
Giwhan KIM8
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:30
Jake STIRLING14
10
  • 08:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL12
10
  • 08:30
Mithun PERERA4
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:40
Poom SAKSANSIN15
10
  • 08:40
Anthony KANG12
10
  • 08:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA5
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:50
Hyungsung KIM19
10
  • 08:50
Chiragh KUMAR11
10
  • 08:50
Marcus BOTH20
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:00
Ian ANDREW14
10
  • 09:00
Adam GROOM20
GROUP 12
1
  • 07:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT14
1
  • 07:20
Scott BARR7
1
  • 07:20
Hyungjoon LEE8
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 07:30
Sam BRAZEL4
1
  • 07:30
Ryosuke KINOSHITA6
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO4
1
  • 07:40
Matthew GILES-1
1
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA6
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:50
Chan KIM6
1
  • 07:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:00
Keith HORNE1
1
  • 08:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
1
  • 08:00
Paul PETERSON-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:10
Unho PARK1
1
  • 08:10
Paul K SPARGO5
1
  • 08:10
Rashid KHAN5
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:20
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 08:20
Lionel WEBER-1
1
  • 08:20
LEE Chieh-po5
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:30
Raphael DE SOUSA0
1
  • 08:30
Danny CHIA4
1
  • 08:30
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:40
Chapchai NIRAT-7
1
  • 08:40
Yosuke TSUKADA0
1
  • 08:40
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:50
Kalem RICHARDSON-6
1
  • 08:50
Bryce EASTON-1
1
  • 08:50
Khalin JOSHI0
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
1
  • 09:00
Kalle SAMOOJA2
1
  • 09:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:10
Lee WESTWOOD-7
1
  • 09:10
Y. E. YANG-4
1
  • 09:10
Thomas BJORN-5