CJ Invitational hosted by K.J. Choi

Oct 4 - Oct 7

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational hosted by K.J. Choi.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Woochan KIM2
1
  • 07:00
Ju-Hyuk PARK-2
1
  • 07:00
Matthew ROSENFELD5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG1
1
  • 07:10
Miguel TABUENA9
1
  • 07:10
Dongkyu JANG-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Joon CHUNG-1
1
  • 07:20
Changwon HAN3
1
  • 07:20
Tim STEWART1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Wade ORMSBY3
1
  • 07:30
Taehee LEE2
1
  • 07:30
Young NAM0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Zaw MOE3
1
  • 07:40
Rick KULACZ-6
1
  • 07:40
Seunghyuk KIM-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Min-Chang LEE-2
1
  • 07:50
Junwon PARK0
1
  • 07:50
Jason KNUTZON5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Heungchol JOO3
1
  • 08:00
Dohoon KIM4
1
  • 08:00
Unho PARK3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Meenwhee KIM-2
1
  • 08:10
Niall TURNER-2
1
  • 08:10
Hyuk-Jae CHOI-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Lee JIN-WON6
1
  • 08:20
Eunshin PARK2
1
  • 08:20
Guido VAN DER VALK0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Doohwan BANG0
1
  • 08:30
Ron HARVEY JR.1
1
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON1
GROUP 11
10
  • 07:00
Gyeongjun LEE3
10
  • 07:00
David OH-2
10
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:10
Ross BAIN7
10
  • 07:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
10
  • 07:10
Jinho CHOI-2
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
Scott BARR0
10
  • 07:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL10
10
  • 07:20
Joongkyung MO5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Jiwoong YANG0
10
  • 07:30
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 07:30
Soonsang HONG4
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
K.J. CHOI-2
10
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
10
  • 07:40
Ben CURTIS-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-6
10
  • 07:50
Scott HEND-2
10
  • 07:50
Sangmoon BAE-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
PARK Sang-hyun1
10
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT-3
10
  • 08:00
David LIPSKY7
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM5
10
  • 08:10
Innchoon HWANG3
10
  • 08:10
Adilson DA SILVA0
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Daisuke KATAOKA2
10
  • 08:20
Dong-Hwan LEE-5
10
  • 08:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Inhoi HUR4
10
  • 08:30
Sengyong KIM3
10
  • 08:30
Adam GROOM2
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:20
Gwanwoo MA2
1
  • 11:20
Byungjun KIM1
1
  • 11:20
Kwanchai TANNIN0
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:30
Samuel CYR-2
1
  • 11:30
Minkyu HAN2
1
  • 11:30
Dongmin LEE7
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:40
Seukhyun BAEK6
1
  • 11:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 11:40
Do-Kyu PARK0
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:50
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 11:50
Peter KARMIS1
1
  • 11:50
Daesub KIM0
GROUP 25
1
  • 12:00
Kyungnam KANG-4
1
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT4
1
  • 12:00
Charlie WI-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:10
Berry HENSON4
1
  • 12:10
Joonas GRANBERG1
1
  • 12:10
Hosung CHOI1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:20
Daehyun KIM0
1
  • 12:20
Yih-Shin CHAN5
1
  • 12:20
Chapchai NIRAT-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:30
Benjamin FOX1
1
  • 12:30
Marcus BOTH0
1
  • 12:30
Sung LEE-4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:40
Kunal BHASIN1
1
  • 12:40
Ryan YIP-7
1
  • 12:40
Wesley BRYAN6
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:50
Martin ROMINGER-1
1
  • 12:50
Jongyul SUK2
1
  • 12:50
Ji-Ho YANG1
GROUP 31
10
  • 11:20
Hyowon PARK-1
10
  • 11:20
Joonwoo CHOI-3
10
  • 11:20
Kyoung-Hoon LEE-2
GROUP 32
10
  • 11:30
In-Woo LEE0
10
  • 11:30
Seong-Man HAN5
10
  • 11:30
Young-Hoon SONG4
GROUP 33
10
  • 11:40
Giwhan KIM0
10
  • 11:40
Hyun-Bin PARK-4
10
  • 11:40
KOH Deng Shan2
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:50
Anthony KANG5
10
  • 11:50
Darren BECK-1
10
  • 11:50
Tae-Kyu LEE-3
GROUP 35
10
  • 12:00
Sanghee LEE3
10
  • 12:00
Kisang LEE2
10
  • 12:00
Danny CHIA6
GROUP 36
10
  • 12:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
10
  • 12:10
Jaemin HWANG-2
10
  • 12:10
Andrew TSCHUDIN6
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:20
Adam BLYTH-4
10
  • 12:20
Dongseop MAENG-4
10
  • 12:20
Mars PUCAY-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:30
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
10
  • 12:30
Wi-Joong KIM2
10
  • 12:30
Wook-Soon KANG-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:40
Jae-Hoon JUNG4
10
  • 12:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA8
10
  • 12:40
Changkyu HONG3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:50
Jonathan MOORE1
10
  • 12:50
Jungho YOON2
10
  • 12:50
Sungmin HONG0