CJ Invitational hosted by K.J. Choi

Oct 4 - Oct 7

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational hosted by K.J. Choi.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 13:40
Peter KARMIS6
10
  • 13:40
Hyowon PARK-1
10
  • 13:40
Martin ROMINGER3
GROUP 2
10
  • 13:50
Ji-Ho YANG6
10
  • 13:50
Scott BARR0
10
  • 13:50
Joon CHUNG-1
GROUP 3
10
  • 14:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
10
  • 14:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
10
  • 14:00
Min-Chang LEE-2
GROUP 4
10
  • 14:10
Tae-Kyu LEE-1
10
  • 14:10
Do-Kyu PARK7
10
  • 14:10
Giwhan KIM1
GROUP 5
10
  • 14:20
Wi-Joong KIM1
10
  • 14:20
Adam BLYTH6
10
  • 14:20
Marcus BOTH5
GROUP 6
10
  • 14:30
Eunshin PARK5
10
  • 14:30
PARK Sang-hyun-4
10
  • 14:30
Jongyul SUK6
GROUP 7
10
  • 14:40
Doohwan BANG0
10
  • 14:40
Samuel CYR2
10
  • 14:40
Wook-Soon KANG2
GROUP 8
10
  • 14:50
Heungchol JOO7
10
  • 14:50
Ju-Hyuk PARK5
10
  • 14:50
Taehee LEE3
GROUP 9
10
  • 15:00
Kwanchai TANNIN6
10
  • 15:00
Niall TURNER0
10
  • 15:00
Guido VAN DER VALK3
GROUP 10
10
  • 15:10
Sanghee LEE-2
10
  • 15:10
Kisang LEE2
10
  • 15:10
Minkyu HAN0
GROUP 11
10
  • 15:20
Jonathan MOORE-1
10
  • 15:20
Mars PUCAY1
10
  • 15:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ6
GROUP 12
10
  • 15:30
Jinho CHOI1
10
  • 15:30
Woochan KIM-1
GROUP 13
1
  • 13:40
Seunghyuk KIM0
1
  • 13:40
Ron HARVEY JR.-3
1
  • 13:40
Junwon PARK-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 13:50
Hyun-Bin PARK-5
1
  • 13:50
Angelo QUE3
1
  • 13:50
Hyuk-Jae CHOI-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 14:00
Hosung CHOI2
1
  • 14:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
1
  • 14:00
David OH-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 14:10
In-Woo LEE3
1
  • 14:10
Joonwoo CHOI-2
1
  • 14:10
Jaemin HWANG2
GROUP 17
1
  • 14:20
Dongkyu JANG-9
1
  • 14:20
Byungjun KIM1
1
  • 14:20
Darren BECK-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 14:30
Scott HEND-9
1
  • 14:30
Rick KULACZ4
1
  • 14:30
Dong-Hwan LEE-10
GROUP 19
1
  • 14:40
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 14:40
Dongseop MAENG-3
1
  • 14:40
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 20
1
  • 14:50
Prom MEESAWAT-6
1
  • 14:50
Daesub KIM-1
1
  • 14:50
Kyungnam KANG-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 15:00
Sangmoon BAE-10
1
  • 15:00
Charlie WI-9
1
  • 15:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
GROUP 22
1
  • 15:10
Kyoung-Hoon LEE-5
1
  • 15:10
Adilson DA SILVA-4
1
  • 15:10
Meenwhee KIM-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 15:20
Daehyun KIM-11
1
  • 15:20
Sung LEE-6
1
  • 15:20
Ryan YIP-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 15:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-10
1
  • 15:30
Ben CURTIS-3
1
  • 15:30
K.J. CHOI-11