CJ Invitational hosted by K.J. Choi

Oct 4 - Oct 7

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational hosted by K.J. Choi.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 10:20
Martin ROMINGER3
10
  • 10:20
Peter KARMIS5
10
  • 10:20
Hyowon PARK5
GROUP 2
10
  • 10:30
Joon CHUNG1
10
  • 10:30
Scott BARR0
10
  • 10:30
Ji-Ho YANG7
GROUP 3
10
  • 10:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
10
  • 10:40
Min-Chang LEE0
10
  • 10:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:50
Tae-Kyu LEE-2
10
  • 10:50
Do-Kyu PARK11
10
  • 10:50
Giwhan KIM0
GROUP 5
10
  • 11:00
Marcus BOTH6
10
  • 11:00
Wi-Joong KIM1
10
  • 11:00
Adam BLYTH4
GROUP 6
10
  • 11:10
Eunshin PARK7
10
  • 11:10
PARK Sang-hyun-3
10
  • 11:10
Jongyul SUK2
GROUP 7
10
  • 11:20
Doohwan BANG0
10
  • 11:20
Wook-Soon KANG4
10
  • 11:20
Samuel CYR2
GROUP 8
10
  • 11:30
Heungchol JOO7
10
  • 11:30
Taehee LEE1
10
  • 11:30
Ju-Hyuk PARK0
GROUP 9
10
  • 11:40
Guido VAN DER VALK11
10
  • 11:40
Niall TURNER3
10
  • 11:40
Kwanchai TANNIN12
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:50
Sanghee LEE-5
10
  • 11:50
Kisang LEE4
10
  • 11:50
Minkyu HAN-3
GROUP 11
10
  • 12:00
Jonathan MOORE1
10
  • 12:00
Mars PUCAY6
10
  • 12:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ10
GROUP 12
10
  • 12:10
Jinho CHOI1
10
  • 12:10
Woochan KIM-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:20
Ron HARVEY JR.4
1
  • 10:20
Junwon PARK2
1
  • 10:20
Seunghyuk KIM-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:30
Angelo QUE-4
1
  • 10:30
Hyun-Bin PARK-6
1
  • 10:30
Hyuk-Jae CHOI-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ-8
1
  • 10:40
David OH-1
1
  • 10:40
Hosung CHOI-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:50
Jaemin HWANG3
1
  • 10:50
In-Woo LEE-1
1
  • 10:50
Joonwoo CHOI-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 11:00
Dongkyu JANG-13
1
  • 11:00
Darren BECK-5
1
  • 11:00
Byungjun KIM0
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:10
Dong-Hwan LEE-6
1
  • 11:10
Scott HEND-10
1
  • 11:10
Rick KULACZ11
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:20
Javi COLOMO-2
1
  • 11:20
Chapchai NIRAT-4
1
  • 11:20
Dongseop MAENG0
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:30
Kyungnam KANG-4
1
  • 11:30
Daesub KIM-1
1
  • 11:30
Prom MEESAWAT-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 11:40
Sangmoon BAE-13
1
  • 11:40
Charlie WI-10
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:50
Kyoung-Hoon LEE-5
1
  • 11:50
Meenwhee KIM-7
1
  • 11:50
Adilson DA SILVA-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 12:00
Daehyun KIM-11
1
  • 12:00
Ryan YIP-7
1
  • 12:00
Sung LEE-5
GROUP 24
1
  • 12:10
Ben CURTIS-1
1
  • 12:10
K.J. CHOI-15
1
  • 12:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-9