CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi

Oct 10 - Oct 13

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 09:30
Sunghoon KANG-4
1
  • 09:30
Dongha LEE #5624
1
  • 09:30
Kwanchai TANNIN0
GROUP 2
1
  • 09:40
Yongjin SHIN0
1
  • 09:40
Woochan KIM1
1
  • 09:40
Darren BECK-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:50
Wesley BRYAN-4
1
  • 09:50
Jaeho KIM-5
1
  • 09:50
Richard T. LEE1
GROUP 4
1
  • 10:00
Junghwan LEE4
1
  • 10:00
Benjamin FOX11
1
  • 10:00
Minkyu HAN2
GROUP 5
1
  • 10:10
Jooyeob BAEK2
1
  • 10:10
Jason KNUTZON0
1
  • 10:10
Junwon PARK3
GROUP 6
1
  • 10:20
Tae-Kyu LEE6
1
  • 10:20
Joon CHUNG-2
1
  • 10:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 10:30
Sengyong KIM0
1
  • 10:30
Anthony KANG0
1
  • 10:30
Jae-Kyung PARK1
GROUP 8
1
  • 10:40
Dongseop MAENG-3
1
  • 10:40
Digvijay SINGH-1
1
  • 10:40
Jinjae BYUN0
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:50
Hyuk-Jae CHOI6
1
  • 10:50
Ju-Hyuk PARK2
1
  • 10:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 11:00
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG-2
1
  • 11:00
Sujjan SINGH2
1
  • 11:00
Chang-Yoon KIM5
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:30
Marcus BOTH8
10
  • 09:30
Innchoon HWANG0
10
  • 09:30
Eunho YEOM2
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:40
Matt STIEGER-5
10
  • 09:40
Chapchai NIRAT-3
10
  • 09:40
Hosung CHOI-2
GROUP 13
10
  • 09:50
Hyungtae KIM #404-2
10
  • 09:50
Jonathan MOORE-1
10
  • 09:50
Angelo QUE1
GROUP 14
10
  • 10:00
Wade ORMSBY0
10
  • 10:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
10
  • 10:00
In-Woo LEE-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 10:10
Anirban LAHIRI-3
10
  • 10:10
Rikard KARLBERG-3
10
  • 10:10
Scott HEND3
GROUP 16
10
  • 10:20
Berry HENSON-3
10
  • 10:20
Meenwhee KIM-1
10
  • 10:20
Jbe KRUGER-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 10:30
Scott BARR2
10
  • 10:30
Seukhyun BAEK-2
10
  • 10:30
Prom MEESAWAT-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 10:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-5
10
  • 10:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-5
10
  • 10:40
Tae-Hoon KIM-6
GROUP 19
10
  • 10:50
Sung LEE4
10
  • 10:50
Wook-Soon KANG3
10
  • 10:50
David OH2
GROUP 20
10
  • 11:00
C. MUNIYAPPA-2
10
  • 11:00
Bongsub KIM0
10
  • 11:00
Dongmin LEE4
GROUP 21
1
  • 13:50
Giwhan KIM-3
1
  • 13:50
Joongkyung MO3
1
  • 13:50
Elmer SALVADOR2
GROUP 22
1
  • 14:00
Dong-Hwan LEE-3
1
  • 14:00
Yih-Shin CHAN5
1
  • 14:00
David GLEESON13
GROUP 23
1
  • 14:10
Hyunwoo RYU-4
1
  • 14:10
Himmat RAI-3
1
  • 14:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 24
1
  • 14:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR5
1
  • 14:20
Daesub KIM-2
1
  • 14:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
GROUP 25
1
  • 14:30
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-6
1
  • 14:30
K.J. CHOI-1
1
  • 14:30
David TOMS0
GROUP 26
1
  • 14:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
1
  • 14:40
PARK Sang-hyun-1
1
  • 14:40
Joonas GRANBERG4
GROUP 27
1
  • 14:50
Kyungnam KANG-3
1
  • 14:50
Kieran PRATT-1
1
  • 14:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 28
1
  • 15:00
Ryan YIP1
1
  • 15:00
Siddikur RAHMAN0
1
  • 15:00
Soonsang HONG-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 15:10
Kisang LEE-2
1
  • 15:10
Mithun PERERA-4
1
  • 15:10
Mardan MAMAT0
GROUP 30
1
  • 15:20
Woo H KIM5
1
  • 15:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-3
1
  • 15:20
Sung-Chul BAE2
GROUP 31
10
  • 13:50
Changkyu HONG-3
10
  • 13:50
Kyoung-Hoon LEE-3
10
  • 13:50
Si-Woo KIM5
GROUP 32
10
  • 14:00
Mingeun CHO2
10
  • 14:00
Kalle SAMOOJA-2
10
  • 14:00
Jungho YOON-2
GROUP 33
10
  • 14:10
Zaw MOE-2
10
  • 14:10
Kyongjun MOON0
10
  • 14:10
Rahil GANGJEE-1
GROUP 34
10
  • 14:20
Doohwan BANG2
10
  • 14:20
Byungjun KIM1
10
  • 14:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 35
10
  • 14:30
Jongyul SUK5
10
  • 14:30
Jaakko MAKITALO3
10
  • 14:30
Junggon HWANG0
GROUP 36
10
  • 14:40
Javi COLOMO2
10
  • 14:40
Jason KANG0
10
  • 14:40
Wi-Joong KIM-1
GROUP 37
10
  • 14:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
10
  • 14:50
Hyun-Bin PARK1
10
  • 14:50
Jooneob SON1
GROUP 38
10
  • 15:00
TSUCHIDIN Andrew-1
10
  • 15:00
Heungchol JOO1
10
  • 15:00
Dohoon KIM3
GROUP 39
10
  • 15:10
Changwoo LEE6
10
  • 15:10
Adilson DA SILVA2
10
  • 15:10
Joonwoo CHOI5
GROUP 40
10
  • 15:20
Do-Kyu PARK2
10
  • 15:20
Unho PARK-2
10
  • 15:20
Sang-Eon PARK4