CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi

Oct 10 - Oct 13

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 09:30
Changkyu HONG8
1
  • 09:30
Si-Woo KIM6
1
  • 09:30
Kyoung-Hoon LEE2
GROUP 2
1
  • 09:40
Mingeun CHO6
1
  • 09:40
Kalle SAMOOJA5
1
  • 09:40
Jungho YOON10
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:50
Zaw MOE0
1
  • 09:50
Kyongjun MOON0
1
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 4
1
  • 10:00
Doohwan BANG14
1
  • 10:00
Byungjun KIM4
1
  • 10:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 5
1
  • 10:10
Jongyul SUK10
1
  • 10:10
Jaakko MAKITALO11
1
  • 10:10
Junggon HWANG1
GROUP 6
1
  • 10:20
Jason KANG6
1
  • 10:20
Javi COLOMO3
1
  • 10:20
Wi-Joong KIM13
GROUP 7
1
  • 10:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
1
  • 10:30
Hyun-Bin PARK6
1
  • 10:30
Jooneob SON4
GROUP 8
1
  • 10:40
TSUCHIDIN Andrew3
1
  • 10:40
Heungchol JOO4
1
  • 10:40
Dohoon KIM10
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:50
Changwoo LEE12
1
  • 10:50
Adilson DA SILVA6
1
  • 10:50
Joonwoo CHOI10
GROUP 10
1
  • 11:00
Unho PARK2
1
  • 11:00
Do-Kyu PARK6
1
  • 11:00
Sang-Eon PARK18
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:30
Joongkyung MO3
10
  • 09:30
Elmer SALVADOR10
10
  • 09:30
Giwhan KIM-3
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:40
Dong-Hwan LEE3
10
  • 09:40
Yih-Shin CHAN9
10
  • 09:40
David GLEESON22
GROUP 13
10
  • 09:50
Hyunwoo RYU2
10
  • 09:50
Himmat RAI5
10
  • 09:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
GROUP 14
10
  • 10:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
10
  • 10:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR17
10
  • 10:00
Daesub KIM5
GROUP 15
10
  • 10:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-7
10
  • 10:10
K.J. CHOI1
10
  • 10:10
David TOMS6
GROUP 16
10
  • 10:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
10
  • 10:20
PARK Sang-hyun-1
10
  • 10:20
Joonas GRANBERG6
GROUP 17
10
  • 10:30
Kyungnam KANG-3
10
  • 10:30
Kieran PRATT10
10
  • 10:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 18
10
  • 10:40
Ryan YIP4
10
  • 10:40
Siddikur RAHMAN8
10
  • 10:40
Soonsang HONG0
GROUP 19
10
  • 10:50
Kisang LEE2
10
  • 10:50
Mithun PERERA5
10
  • 10:50
Mardan MAMAT4
GROUP 20
10
  • 11:00
Woo H KIM11
10
  • 11:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
10
  • 11:00
Sung-Chul BAE8
GROUP 21
1
  • 13:50
Marcus BOTH19
1
  • 13:50
Innchoon HWANG1
1
  • 13:50
Eunho YEOM7
GROUP 22
1
  • 14:00
Chapchai NIRAT3
1
  • 14:00
Matt STIEGER0
1
  • 14:00
Hosung CHOI11
GROUP 23
1
  • 14:10
Hyungtae KIM #4042
1
  • 14:10
Angelo QUE4
1
  • 14:10
Jonathan MOORE6
GROUP 24
1
  • 14:20
Wade ORMSBY4
1
  • 14:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT5
1
  • 14:20
In-Woo LEE-1
GROUP 25
1
  • 14:30
Anirban LAHIRI1
1
  • 14:30
Rikard KARLBERG-7
1
  • 14:30
Scott HEND4
GROUP 26
1
  • 14:40
Berry HENSON-1
1
  • 14:40
Meenwhee KIM1
1
  • 14:40
Jbe KRUGER-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 14:50
Seukhyun BAEK-1
1
  • 14:50
Scott BARR2
1
  • 14:50
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 15:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
1
  • 15:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
1
  • 15:00
Tae-Hoon KIM-9
GROUP 29
1
  • 15:10
Wook-Soon KANG3
1
  • 15:10
Sung LEE3
1
  • 15:10
David OH3
GROUP 30
1
  • 15:20
C. MUNIYAPPA14
1
  • 15:20
Dongmin LEE3
1
  • 15:20
Bongsub KIM9
GROUP 31
10
  • 13:50
Dongha LEE #56210
10
  • 13:50
Sunghoon KANG-7
10
  • 13:50
Kwanchai TANNIN4
GROUP 32
10
  • 14:00
Yongjin SHIN4
10
  • 14:00
Darren BECK1
10
  • 14:00
Woochan KIM9
GROUP 33
10
  • 14:10
Jaeho KIM4
10
  • 14:10
Wesley BRYAN2
10
  • 14:10
Richard T. LEE3
GROUP 34
10
  • 14:20
Minkyu HAN3
10
  • 14:20
Benjamin FOX11
10
  • 14:20
Junghwan LEE10
GROUP 35
10
  • 14:30
Jason KNUTZON-1
10
  • 14:30
Jooyeob BAEK10
10
  • 14:30
Junwon PARK2
GROUP 36
10
  • 14:40
Joon CHUNG4
10
  • 14:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-4
10
  • 14:40
Tae-Kyu LEE10
GROUP 37
10
  • 14:50
Sengyong KIM1
10
  • 14:50
Anthony KANG1
10
  • 14:50
Jae-Kyung PARK5
GROUP 38
10
  • 15:00
Digvijay SINGH0
10
  • 15:00
Jinjae BYUN-2
10
  • 15:00
Dongseop MAENG-5
GROUP 39
10
  • 15:10
Hyuk-Jae CHOI6
10
  • 15:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
10
  • 15:10
Ju-Hyuk PARK-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 15:20
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG-2
10
  • 15:20
Sujjan SINGH10
10
  • 15:20
Chang-Yoon KIM6