CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi

Oct 10 - Oct 13

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 11:10
Hyungtae KIM #4041
10
  • 11:10
Unho PARK-2
10
  • 11:10
Kisang LEE-1
GROUP 2
10
  • 11:20
Scott BARR3
10
  • 11:20
Junwon PARK2
10
  • 11:20
Wesley BRYAN5
GROUP 3
10
  • 11:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
10
  • 11:30
Dong-Hwan LEE6
10
  • 11:30
Joongkyung MO3
GROUP 4
10
  • 11:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
10
  • 11:40
Javi COLOMO5
10
  • 11:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL6
GROUP 5
10
  • 11:50
Chapchai NIRAT0
10
  • 11:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT7
10
  • 11:50
TSUCHIDIN Andrew6
GROUP 6
10
  • 12:00
Wook-Soon KANG2
10
  • 12:00
Minkyu HAN7
10
  • 12:00
Richard T. LEE6
GROUP 7
10
  • 12:10
Dongmin LEE11
10
  • 12:10
Sung LEE7
10
  • 12:10
David OH5
GROUP 8
10
  • 12:20
Heungchol JOO7
10
  • 12:20
Jooneob SON4
10
  • 12:20
Byungjun KIM5
GROUP 9
10
  • 12:30
Kwanchai TANNIN7
10
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT6
10
  • 12:30
Ryan YIP5
GROUP 10
10
  • 12:40
Jaeho KIM5
10
  • 12:40
Angelo QUE11
10
  • 12:40
Yongjin SHIN13
GROUP 11
10
  • 12:50
Scott HEND4
10
  • 12:50
Wade ORMSBY5
GROUP 12
10
  • 13:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL7
10
  • 13:00
Joon CHUNG12
GROUP 13
1
  • 11:10
Hyunwoo RYU5
1
  • 11:10
Kyoung-Hoon LEE1
1
  • 11:10
Sengyong KIM6
GROUP 14
1
  • 11:20
Anthony KANG-1
1
  • 11:20
Meenwhee KIM5
1
  • 11:20
Anirban LAHIRI-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 11:30
Darren BECK6
1
  • 11:30
Innchoon HWANG-1
1
  • 11:30
K.J. CHOI-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 11:40
Junggon HWANG5
1
  • 11:40
Rahil GANGJEE3
1
  • 11:40
Digvijay SINGH4
GROUP 17
1
  • 11:50
Matt STIEGER-1
1
  • 11:50
Soonsang HONG5
1
  • 11:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 18
1
  • 12:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL3
1
  • 12:00
Zaw MOE-1
1
  • 12:00
Kyongjun MOON4
GROUP 19
1
  • 12:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
1
  • 12:10
Seukhyun BAEK-3
1
  • 12:10
Berry HENSON2
GROUP 20
1
  • 12:20
Jbe KRUGER-3
1
  • 12:20
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 12:20
In-Woo LEE9
GROUP 21
1
  • 12:30
PARK Sang-hyun1
1
  • 12:30
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG-1
1
  • 12:30
Ju-Hyuk PARK-2
GROUP 22
1
  • 12:40
Jinjae BYUN4
1
  • 12:40
Prom MEESAWAT7
1
  • 12:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 12:50
Kyungnam KANG3
1
  • 12:50
Giwhan KIM-3
1
  • 12:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-1
GROUP 24
1
  • 13:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 13:00
Dongseop MAENG-7
1
  • 13:00
Rikard KARLBERG-8
GROUP 25
1
  • 13:10
Sunghoon KANG-10
1
  • 13:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-7
1
  • 13:10
Tae-Hoon KIM-7