CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi

Oct 10 - Oct 13

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 10:00
Scott HEND5
10
  • 10:00
Jinjae BYUN6
10
  • 10:00
Jooneob SON4
GROUP 2
10
  • 10:10
Wesley BRYAN15
10
  • 10:10
Meenwhee KIM0
10
  • 10:10
Hyunwoo RYU0
GROUP 3
10
  • 10:20
Soonsang HONG8
10
  • 10:20
Javi COLOMO6
10
  • 10:20
Junggon HWANG10
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:30
Ryan YIP4
10
  • 10:30
Byungjun KIM5
10
  • 10:30
David OH7
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:40
Wade ORMSBY5
10
  • 10:40
Jaeho KIM14
10
  • 10:40
Sengyong KIM8
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
10
  • 10:50
Dong-Hwan LEE5
10
  • 10:50
Darren BECK6
GROUP 7
10
  • 11:00
Richard T. LEE6
10
  • 11:00
TSUCHIDIN Andrew14
10
  • 11:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL5
GROUP 8
10
  • 11:10
Mardan MAMAT11
10
  • 11:10
Minkyu HAN10
10
  • 11:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT9
GROUP 9
10
  • 11:20
Kwanchai TANNIN7
10
  • 11:20
Heungchol JOO3
10
  • 11:20
Sung LEE6
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL6
10
  • 11:30
Prom MEESAWAT9
10
  • 11:30
In-Woo LEE16
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:40
Angelo QUE6
10
  • 11:40
Dongmin LEE12
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:50
Joon CHUNG18
10
  • 11:50
Yongjin SHIN13
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:00
Kyongjun MOON5
1
  • 10:00
Digvijay SINGH11
1
  • 10:00
Kyungnam KANG7
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL7
1
  • 10:10
Rahil GANGJEE2
1
  • 10:10
Joongkyung MO2
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:20
Scott BARR5
1
  • 10:20
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 10:20
Wook-Soon KANG-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:30
Junwon PARK1
1
  • 10:30
PARK Sang-hyun3
1
  • 10:30
Hyungtae KIM #404-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:40
Kyoung-Hoon LEE-3
1
  • 10:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL4
1
  • 10:40
Chapchai NIRAT2
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
1
  • 10:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
1
  • 10:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM3
1
  • 11:00
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG0
1
  • 11:00
Zaw MOE-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:10
Matt STIEGER0
1
  • 11:10
K.J. CHOI0
1
  • 11:10
Innchoon HWANG-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:20
Anthony KANG5
1
  • 11:20
Kisang LEE1
1
  • 11:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:30
Ju-Hyuk PARK-2
1
  • 11:30
Anirban LAHIRI-1
1
  • 11:30
Unho PARK-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:40
Giwhan KIM-5
1
  • 11:40
Jason KNUTZON-6
1
  • 11:40
Jbe KRUGER-2
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:50
Seukhyun BAEK-6
1
  • 11:50
Tae-Hoon KIM-7
1
  • 11:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-6
GROUP 25
1
  • 12:00
Dongseop MAENG-5
1
  • 12:00
Rikard KARLBERG-3
1
  • 12:00
Sunghoon KANG-12