Chiangmai Golf Classic

Mar 28 - Mar 31

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Chiangmai Golf Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA3
1
  • 07:00
Koichi KITAMURA-2
1
  • 07:00
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Hsu Mong-nan 1
1
  • 07:10
Borworn CHAISRI1
1
  • 07:10
YE Jianfeng 3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
David LUTTERUS10
1
  • 07:20
Somsak KAOPRATUM1
1
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-hong-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
1
  • 07:30
Sam BRAZEL2
1
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT4
1
  • 07:40
Chih Bing LAM1
1
  • 07:40
Samuel CYR-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 07:50
Hyun-Bin PARK3
1
  • 07:50
Carlos PIGEM-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Zaw MOE-2
1
  • 08:00
Kittiroj CHANTHAROTTHAI12
1
  • 08:00
Kalle SAMOOJA5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
1
  • 08:10
James BYRNE1
1
  • 08:10
Adam BLYTH0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Jaakko MAKITALO0
1
  • 08:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-5
1
  • 08:20
Dodge KEMMER4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Lu Wen-teh 2
1
  • 08:30
Bryce EASTON-4
1
  • 08:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Ryan MCCARTHY3
1
  • 08:40
Michael TRAN-1
1
  • 08:40
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Varan ISRABHAKDI-2
1
  • 08:50
Matt JAGER-1
1
  • 08:50
Paopong PINPRAYONG1
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:00
Prom MEESAWAT-6
10
  • 07:00
Jbe KRUGER-1
10
  • 07:00
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:10
Ernie ELS-3
10
  • 07:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
10
  • 07:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT-2
10
  • 07:20
Anirban LAHIRI-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:30
Kenichi KUBOYA0
10
  • 07:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
10
  • 07:30
Kieran PRATT3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
Joonas GRANBERG2
10
  • 07:40
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
10
  • 07:40
Shiv KAPUR-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
10
  • 07:50
Chan KIM0
10
  • 07:50
Scott BARR-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:00
LIN Wen-tang-3
10
  • 08:00
Anthony KANG-2
10
  • 08:00
Chapchai NIRAT-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:10
Marcus BOTH-1
10
  • 08:10
Giwhan KIM-1
10
  • 08:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT-2
10
  • 08:20
Miles TUNNICLIFF1
10
  • 08:20
Kodai ICHIHARA5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:30
Rick KULACZ3
10
  • 08:30
Chris S RODGERS0
10
  • 08:30
Ben CAMPBELL4
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:40
Lionel WEBER-1
10
  • 08:40
Tim STEWART6
10
  • 08:40
Matt STIEGER-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
10
  • 08:50
Peter RICHARDSON3
10
  • 08:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Michael CAMPBELL12
1
  • 11:40
Udorn DUANGDECHA-2
1
  • 11:40
Masanori KOBAYASHI-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Y. E. YANG-3
1
  • 11:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
1
  • 11:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-7
1
  • 12:00
David LIPSKY-3
1
  • 12:00
Scott HEND-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Angelo QUE2
1
  • 12:10
Seukhyun BAEK-3
1
  • 12:10
Mu HU-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
Jonathan MOORE-6
1
  • 12:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
1
  • 12:20
In-Woo LEE4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
Tsai Chi-Huang-1
1
  • 12:30
Mithun PERERA-2
1
  • 12:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
CHAN Yih-shin -1
1
  • 12:40
Himmat RAI-1
1
  • 12:40
Kwanchai TANNIN9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
Benjamin FOX1
1
  • 12:50
Darren BECK2
1
  • 12:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Mars PUCAY0
1
  • 13:00
Andrew DODT1
1
  • 13:00
Antonio LASCUNA-3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:10
Digvijay SINGH-5
1
  • 13:10
Javi COLOMO2
1
  • 13:10
Wade ORMSBY-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:20
Anton HAIG0
1
  • 13:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA5
1
  • 13:20
C. MUNIYAPPA2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:30
Danny CHIA-2
1
  • 13:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 13:30
Elmer SALVADOR2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
10
  • 11:40
Quincy QUEK4
10
  • 11:40
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
Sung LEE1
10
  • 11:50
Steve LEWTON2
10
  • 11:50
Panuwat MUENLEK-4
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Sujjan SINGH0
10
  • 12:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
10
  • 12:00
Daisuke KATAOKA0
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Jason KNUTZON-5
10
  • 12:10
Joongkyung MO-2
10
  • 12:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
10
  • 12:20
Sengyong KIM-2
10
  • 12:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI4
10
  • 12:30
Yuki USAMI2
10
  • 12:30
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
CHOO Tze Huang-2
10
  • 12:40
Nicholas FUNG-1
10
  • 12:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ14
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
David PALM6
10
  • 12:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW0
10
  • 12:50
Chase WRIGHT-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:00
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-2
10
  • 13:00
Jeunghun WANG3
10
  • 13:00
Prasertsak PONGSAWALEESRI6
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:10
Adam GROOM-4
10
  • 13:10
Peter GUSTAFSSON-1
10
  • 13:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:20
Thomas PETERSSON1
10
  • 13:20
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN2
10
  • 13:20
Jay BAYRON1
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:30
Konosuke NAKAZATO5
10
  • 13:30
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON-1
10
  • 13:30
Nicolas MEITINGER0