Chiangmai Golf Classic

Mar 28 - Mar 31

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Chiangmai Golf Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-3
1
  • 07:00
Quincy QUEK3
1
  • 07:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Panuwat MUENLEK-5
1
  • 07:10
Sung LEE-1
1
  • 07:10
Steve LEWTON1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
1
  • 07:20
Daisuke KATAOKA0
1
  • 07:20
Sujjan SINGH-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Joongkyung MO-7
1
  • 07:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
1
  • 07:30
Jason KNUTZON-8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Sengyong KIM-6
1
  • 07:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-6
1
  • 07:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI0
1
  • 07:50
Yuki USAMI7
1
  • 07:50
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ21
1
  • 08:00
Nicholas FUNG0
1
  • 08:00
CHOO Tze Huang-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-7
1
  • 08:10
Chase WRIGHT1
1
  • 08:10
David PALM0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Prasertsak PONGSAWALEESRI7
1
  • 08:20
Jeunghun WANG4
1
  • 08:20
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
1
  • 08:30
Adam GROOM-4
1
  • 08:30
Peter GUSTAFSSON-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Jay BAYRON-2
1
  • 08:40
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-2
1
  • 08:40
Thomas PETERSSON6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Nicolas MEITINGER6
1
  • 08:50
Konosuke NAKAZATO0
1
  • 08:50
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON6
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:00
Masanori KOBAYASHI5
10
  • 07:00
Michael CAMPBELL12
10
  • 07:00
Udorn DUANGDECHA-5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-6
10
  • 07:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
10
  • 07:10
Y. E. YANG-7
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:20
David LIPSKY-6
10
  • 07:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-12
10
  • 07:20
Scott HEND-7
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:30
Seukhyun BAEK-6
10
  • 07:30
Mu HU-9
10
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
Jonathan MOORE-10
10
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
10
  • 07:40
In-Woo LEE-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:50
Chi-Huang TSAI-2
10
  • 07:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
10
  • 07:50
Mithun PERERA-8
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:00
Kwanchai TANNIN9
10
  • 08:00
Himmat RAI-6
10
  • 08:00
Yih-Shin CHAN-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
10
  • 08:10
Darren BECK0
10
  • 08:10
Benjamin FOX7
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:20
Antonio LASCUNA-4
10
  • 08:20
Andrew DODT0
10
  • 08:20
Mars PUCAY3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:30
Wade ORMSBY-4
10
  • 08:30
Digvijay SINGH-10
10
  • 08:30
Javi COLOMO-5
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:40
Anton HAIG-6
10
  • 08:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA5
10
  • 08:40
C. MUNIYAPPA2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:50
Elmer SALVADOR-3
10
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
10
  • 08:50
Danny CHIA-2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Berry HENSON-3
1
  • 11:40
Jbe KRUGER-4
1
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT-6
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Thongchai JAIDEE-10
1
  • 11:50
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-6
1
  • 11:50
Ernie ELS-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Anirban LAHIRI-4
1
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT-5
1
  • 12:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Kieran PRATT-1
1
  • 12:10
Kenichi KUBOYA0
1
  • 12:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
Joonas GRANBERG3
1
  • 12:20
Shiv KAPUR-4
1
  • 12:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
Chan KIM0
1
  • 12:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
1
  • 12:30
Scott BARR-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
Anthony KANG-2
1
  • 12:40
LIN Wen-tang-1
1
  • 12:40
Chapchai NIRAT-6
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
Giwhan KIM-3
1
  • 12:50
Marcus BOTH-5
1
  • 12:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-6
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Kodai ICHIHARA5
1
  • 13:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT-6
1
  • 13:00
Miles TUNNICLIFF0
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:10
Chris S RODGERS-6
1
  • 13:10
Rick KULACZ9
1
  • 13:10
Ben CAMPBELL9
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:20
Tim STEWART1
1
  • 13:20
Matt STIEGER-9
1
  • 13:20
Lionel WEBER1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
1
  • 13:30
Peter RICHARDSON5
1
  • 13:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Koichi KITAMURA-2
10
  • 11:40
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA1
10
  • 11:40
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON0
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
YE Jianfeng 3
10
  • 11:50
Mong-Nan HSU0
10
  • 11:50
Borworn CHAISRI6
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Wen-Hong LIN-3
10
  • 12:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM0
10
  • 12:00
David LUTTERUS5
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Rashid KHAN-1
10
  • 12:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
10
  • 12:10
Sam BRAZEL-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Samuel CYR-4
10
  • 12:20
Chih Bing LAM-4
10
  • 12:20
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Hyun-Bin PARK7
10
  • 12:30
Unho PARK-3
10
  • 12:30
Carlos PIGEM-6
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Zaw MOE-7
10
  • 12:40
Kalle SAMOOJA8
10
  • 12:40
Kittiroj CHANTHAROTTHAI11
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
James BYRNE-2
10
  • 12:50
Adam BLYTH2
10
  • 12:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-4
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:00
Jaakko MAKITALO-6
10
  • 13:00
Dodge KEMMER1
10
  • 13:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-9
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-6
10
  • 13:10
Bryce EASTON-9
10
  • 13:10
Wen-Teh LU-4
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:20
Ryan MCCARTHY1
10
  • 13:20
Michael TRAN0
10
  • 13:20
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL5
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:30
Varan ISRABHAKDI0
10
  • 13:30
Matt JAGER0
10
  • 13:30
Paopong PINPRAYONG8