Chiangmai Golf Classic

Mar 28 - Mar 31

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Chiangmai Golf Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:20
James BYRNE-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:30
Anthony KANG-3
1
  • 07:30
Sam BRAZEL-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:40
Koichi KITAMURA-1
1
  • 07:40
Danny CHIA-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:50
Jay BAYRON-2
1
  • 07:50
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN5
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:00
Tsai Chi-Huang-2
1
  • 08:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-4
1
  • 08:10
Giwhan KIM-6
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:20
Unho PARK2
1
  • 08:20
Scott BARR-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:30
LIN Wen-hong5
1
  • 08:30
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:40
Elmer SALVADOR-5
1
  • 08:40
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-7
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:55
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-4
1
  • 08:55
Lu Wen-teh 1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:05
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
1
  • 09:05
Samuel CYR-8
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:15
Chih Bing LAM-6
1
  • 09:15
Shiv KAPUR-8
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:25
Anirban LAHIRI-8
1
  • 09:25
Ernie ELS-10
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:35
Jbe KRUGER-6
1
  • 09:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:45
Wade ORMSBY-9
1
  • 09:45
Adam GROOM-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:55
Antonio LASCUNA-6
1
  • 09:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:05
Marcus BOTH-12
1
  • 10:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:15
Mardan MAMAT-3
1
  • 10:15
Javi COLOMO-8
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
1
  • 10:30
Panuwat MUENLEK-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:40
Udorn DUANGDECHA-4
1
  • 10:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:50
Chris S RODGERS-7
1
  • 10:50
Jaakko MAKITALO-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT-11
1
  • 11:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Chapchai NIRAT-6
1
  • 11:10
Carlos PIGEM-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-7
1
  • 11:20
Prom MEESAWAT-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Anton HAIG-12
1
  • 11:30
Himmat RAI-8
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Sengyong KIM-8
1
  • 11:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-10
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Seukhyun BAEK-10
1
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:05
David LIPSKY-6
1
  • 12:05
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-12
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:15
Zaw MOE-11
1
  • 12:15
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-5
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:25
Joongkyung MO-8
1
  • 12:25
Scott HEND-12
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:35
Y. E. YANG-12
1
  • 12:35
Siddikur RAHMAN-11
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:45
Mithun PERERA-9
1
  • 12:45
Jason KNUTZON-10
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:55
Matt STIEGER-13
1
  • 12:55
Bryce EASTON-9
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-10
1
  • 13:05
Mu HU-11
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:15
Thongchai JAIDEE-13
1
  • 13:15
Digvijay SINGH-12
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:25
Jonathan MOORE-9
1
  • 13:25
Prayad MARKSAENG-18