Chiangmai Golf Classic

Mar 28 - Mar 31

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Chiangmai Golf Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:15
Wen-Hong LIN6
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:25
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN4
1
  • 07:25
Unho PARK3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:35
Berry HENSON0
1
  • 07:35
Wen-Teh LU5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:45
Koichi KITAMURA2
1
  • 07:45
Danny CHIA3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:55
HUNG Chien-Yao0
1
  • 07:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:05
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
1
  • 08:05
Chi-Huang TSAI-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:15
James BYRNE-2
1
  • 08:15
Jay BAYRON-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:25
Mardan MAMAT-2
1
  • 08:25
Anthony KANG-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
1
  • 08:35
Udorn DUANGDECHA-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-8
1
  • 08:50
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-6
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:00
Sam BRAZEL0
1
  • 09:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:10
Panuwat MUENLEK-8
1
  • 09:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-7
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-8
1
  • 09:20
Elmer SALVADOR-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:30
Scott BARR-8
1
  • 09:30
David LIPSKY-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:40
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 09:40
Chapchai NIRAT-10
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:50
Adam GROOM-8
1
  • 09:50
Antonio LASCUNA-10
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:00
Chih Bing LAM-4
1
  • 10:00
Jbe KRUGER-14
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:10
Prom MEESAWAT-10
1
  • 10:10
Giwhan KIM-12
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:25
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-11
1
  • 10:25
Chris S RODGERS-12
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:35
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-9
1
  • 10:35
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:45
Joongkyung MO-13
1
  • 10:45
Sengyong KIM-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:55
Javi COLOMO-4
1
  • 10:55
Himmat RAI-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:05
Anirban LAHIRI-12
1
  • 11:05
Shiv KAPUR-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:15
Samuel CYR-9
1
  • 11:15
Jonathan MOORE-10
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Mithun PERERA-11
1
  • 11:25
Bryce EASTON-17
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Jaakko MAKITALO-12
1
  • 11:35
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-12
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Wade ORMSBY-11
1
  • 11:45
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-9
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Jason KNUTZON-11
1
  • 12:00
Seukhyun BAEK-14
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Ernie ELS-12
1
  • 12:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-13
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-14
1
  • 12:20
Mu HU-15
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Zaw MOE-8
1
  • 12:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT-9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-10
1
  • 12:40
Digvijay SINGH-13
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Scott HEND-20
1
  • 12:50
Y. E. YANG-11
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-14
1
  • 13:00
Anton HAIG-11
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-13
1
  • 13:10
Marcus BOTH-10
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:20
Matt STIEGER-14
1
  • 13:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-16