Chiangmai Golf Classic 2014

Nov 13 - Nov 16

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Chiangmai Golf Classic 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Nirun SAE-UENG0
1
  • 06:40
Paopong PINPRAYONG4
1
  • 06:40
Thepbodin AMARANAN6
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
1
  • 06:50
Chiang Chen-chih 4
1
  • 06:50
Hamza AMIN-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Guy WOODMAN2
1
  • 07:00
LIN Wen-hong-2
1
  • 07:00
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
YE Jianfeng 0
1
  • 07:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW5
1
  • 07:10
KOH Deng Shan2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Panuwat MUENLEK0
1
  • 07:20
Paul PETERSON-2
1
  • 07:20
CHAN Yih-shin 10
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Himmat RAI5
1
  • 07:30
Kwanchai TANNIN2
1
  • 07:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Abhijit CHADHA-1
1
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 07:40
Michael TRAN0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Anthony KANG2
1
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
1
  • 07:50
Akinori TANI0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
1
  • 08:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
1
  • 08:00
Chris S RODGERS0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Somsak KAOPRATUM-2
1
  • 08:10
Simon YATES-1
1
  • 08:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Teerawat POIPONG10
1
  • 08:20
Pasavee LERTVILAI7
1
  • 08:20
Kunal BHASIN3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
1
  • 08:30
Thitipat PHATAM4
1
  • 08:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI2
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT3
10
  • 06:40
Blair WILSON2
10
  • 06:40
Narinrit TANTRAKUL6
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Rashid KHAN-4
10
  • 06:50
CHAN Shih-Chang6
10
  • 06:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
LIN Wen-tang-3
10
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE-1
10
  • 07:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Steve LEWTON4
10
  • 07:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
10
  • 07:10
Charl SCHWARTZEL5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Jbe KRUGER1
10
  • 07:20
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
LU Wei-Chih-4
10
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT-5
10
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Giwhan KIM2
10
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON3
10
  • 07:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
10
  • 07:50
Adam GROOM0
10
  • 07:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Rick KULACZ5
10
  • 08:00
Chih Bing LAM2
10
  • 08:00
Shubhankar SHARMA-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Chikkarangappa S.-3
10
  • 08:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
10
  • 08:10
Sukree OTHMAN4
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Rory HIE-2
10
  • 08:20
Porameth SONTHIRATI3
10
  • 08:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Theppartad SANAWONG4
10
  • 08:30
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT3
10
  • 08:30
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN8
1
  • 11:15
Nathan HOLMAN7
1
  • 11:15
Jeunghun WANG-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Grant JACKSON2
1
  • 11:25
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
1
  • 11:25
Joonas GRANBERG0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Rahil GANGJEE2
1
  • 11:35
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
1
  • 11:35
Seungyul NOH-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
1
  • 11:45
Scott HEND0
1
  • 11:45
Jason DUFNER-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 11:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 11:55
Nicholas FUNG-4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Mithun PERERA-2
1
  • 12:05
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 12:05
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Adilson DA SILVA
1
  • 12:15
Miguel TABUENA-2
1
  • 12:15
Danny CHIA2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-6
1
  • 12:25
Chan KIM5
1
  • 12:25
Yoshinobu TSUKADA4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
1
  • 12:35
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 12:35
Bryce EASTON-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL5
1
  • 12:45
Martin ROMINGER1
1
  • 12:45
Sung LEE0
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Taewoo KIM2
1
  • 12:55
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON4
1
  • 12:55
Kalem RICHARDSON-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Teanchai KRISANAVANICH9
1
  • 13:05
Wanich PETCHARIT10
1
  • 13:05
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Siriwong SUWANNASRI10
10
  • 11:15
Matt JAGER2
10
  • 11:15
Jarin TODD-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Mathiam KEYSER-3
10
  • 11:25
Sakchai SIRIMAYA12
10
  • 11:25
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Zhiqun LAM1
10
  • 11:35
Javi COLOMO1
10
  • 11:35
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Chiragh KUMAR-3
10
  • 11:45
Pijit PETCHKASEM-1
10
  • 11:45
Lionel WEBER2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Matt STIEGER6
10
  • 11:55
Joongkyung MO-3
10
  • 11:55
Samuel CYR4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Terry PILKADARIS-2
10
  • 12:05
Elmer SALVADOR4
10
  • 12:05
James BYRNE2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
CHOO Tze Huang-2
10
  • 12:15
Poom SAKSANSIN3
10
  • 12:15
Jack MUNRO2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Zaw MOE3
10
  • 12:25
Brett MUNSON1
10
  • 12:25
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:35
James BOWEN6
10
  • 12:35
Ratchapol JANTAVARA6
10
  • 12:35
KHOR Kheng Hwai4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:45
George GANDRANATA-6
10
  • 12:45
Wolmer MURILLO-2
10
  • 12:45
Sam BRAZEL3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:55
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT8
10
  • 12:55
M DHARMA-2
10
  • 12:55
Jay BAYRON2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:05
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
10
  • 13:05
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
10
  • 13:05
Taiki HARA5