Chiangmai Golf Classic 2014

Nov 13 - Nov 16

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Chiangmai Golf Classic 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Siriwong SUWANNASRI18
1
  • 06:40
Matt JAGER2
1
  • 06:40
Jarin TODD1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Mathiam KEYSER0
1
  • 06:50
Sakchai SIRIMAYA11
1
  • 06:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Zhiqun LAM7
1
  • 07:00
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 07:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-10
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Chiragh KUMAR0
1
  • 07:10
Pijit PETCHKASEM0
1
  • 07:10
Lionel WEBER5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Matt STIEGER7
1
  • 07:20
Joongkyung MO-6
1
  • 07:20
Samuel CYR2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Terry PILKADARIS-3
1
  • 07:30
Elmer SALVADOR9
1
  • 07:30
James BYRNE7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
CHOO Tze Huang-2
1
  • 07:40
Poom SAKSANSIN8
1
  • 07:40
Jack MUNRO0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Zaw MOE8
1
  • 07:50
Brett MUNSON-1
1
  • 07:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
James BOWEN12
1
  • 08:00
Ratchapol JANTAVARA9
1
  • 08:00
KHOR Kheng Hwai10
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
George GANDRANATA-6
1
  • 08:10
Wolmer MURILLO0
1
  • 08:10
Sam BRAZEL-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT15
1
  • 08:20
M DHARMA0
1
  • 08:20
Jay BAYRON0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
1
  • 08:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK1
1
  • 08:30
Taiki HARA5
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN10
10
  • 06:40
Nathan HOLMAN10
10
  • 06:40
Jeunghun WANG-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Grant JACKSON0
10
  • 06:50
Udorn DUANGDECHA-3
10
  • 06:50
Joonas GRANBERG4
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Rahil GANGJEE4
10
  • 07:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
10
  • 07:00
Seungyul NOH-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
10
  • 07:10
Scott HEND-3
10
  • 07:10
Jason DUFNER-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Antonio LASCUNA2
10
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
10
  • 07:20
Nicholas FUNG-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Mithun PERERA-4
10
  • 07:30
Scott BARR-7
10
  • 07:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Adilson DA SILVA
10
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 07:40
Danny CHIA-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4
10
  • 07:50
Chan KIM2
10
  • 07:50
Yoshinobu TSUKADA10
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
10
  • 08:00
Unho PARK0
10
  • 08:00
Bryce EASTON-5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL7
10
  • 08:10
Martin ROMINGER0
10
  • 08:10
Sung LEE-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Taewoo KIM2
10
  • 08:20
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON3
10
  • 08:20
Kalem RICHARDSON-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Teanchai KRISANAVANICH15
10
  • 08:30
Wanich PETCHARIT19
10
  • 08:30
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT4
1
  • 11:15
Blair WILSON8
1
  • 11:15
Narinrit TANTRAKUL15
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Rashid KHAN-7
1
  • 11:25
CHAN Shih-Chang4
1
  • 11:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
LIN Wen-tang-4
1
  • 11:35
Richard T. LEE-1
1
  • 11:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Steve LEWTON3
1
  • 11:45
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
1
  • 11:45
Charl SCHWARTZEL1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Jbe KRUGER-5
1
  • 11:55
Kieran PRATT0
1
  • 11:55
Prom MEESAWAT1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
LU Wei-Chih-3
1
  • 12:05
Mardan MAMAT-5
1
  • 12:05
Chapchai NIRAT0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Giwhan KIM3
1
  • 12:15
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 12:15
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
1
  • 12:25
Adam GROOM-3
1
  • 12:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA-11
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Rick KULACZ16
1
  • 12:35
Chih Bing LAM5
1
  • 12:35
Shubhankar SHARMA-3
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Chikkarangappa S.-3
1
  • 12:45
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-2
1
  • 12:45
Sukree OTHMAN5
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Rory HIE-4
1
  • 12:55
Porameth SONTHIRATI3
1
  • 12:55
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Theppartad SANAWONG8
1
  • 13:05
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT7
1
  • 13:05
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN10
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Nirun SAE-UENG4
10
  • 11:15
Paopong PINPRAYONG2
10
  • 11:15
Thepbodin AMARANAN11
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT6
10
  • 11:25
Chiang Chen-chih 7
10
  • 11:25
Hamza AMIN5
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Guy WOODMAN3
10
  • 11:35
LIN Wen-hong0
10
  • 11:35
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL7
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
YE Jianfeng 2
10
  • 11:45
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW3
10
  • 11:45
KOH Deng Shan3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Panuwat MUENLEK4
10
  • 11:55
Paul PETERSON-4
10
  • 11:55
CHAN Yih-shin 10
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Himmat RAI4
10
  • 12:05
Kwanchai TANNIN9
10
  • 12:05
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Abhijit CHADHA1
10
  • 12:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
10
  • 12:15
Michael TRAN-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 12:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
10
  • 12:25
Akinori TANI1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:35
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
10
  • 12:35
Thammanoon SRIROJ13
10
  • 12:35
Chris S RODGERS1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:45
Somsak KAOPRATUM4
10
  • 12:45
Simon YATES-2
10
  • 12:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:55
Teerawat POIPONG10
10
  • 12:55
Pasavee LERTVILAI7
10
  • 12:55
Kunal BHASIN4
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-5
10
  • 13:05
Thitipat PHATAM5
10
  • 13:05
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-2