Chiangmai Golf Classic 2014

Nov 13 - Nov 16

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Chiangmai Golf Classic 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:42
LIN Wen-hong9
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:49
Grant JACKSON8
1
  • 06:49
Wolmer MURILLO4
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:58
Jarin TODD9
1
  • 06:58
Akinori TANI6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:07
Pijit PETCHKASEM7
1
  • 07:07
Jack MUNRO3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:16
Thaworn WIRATCHANT7
1
  • 07:16
LU Wei-Chih2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:25
M DHARMA4
1
  • 07:25
Charl SCHWARTZEL-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:34
Abhijit CHADHA5
1
  • 07:34
Richard T. LEE2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:43
Jay BAYRON0
1
  • 07:43
Kieran PRATT-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:52
Anthony KANG11
1
  • 07:52
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:01
Chris S RODGERS-4
1
  • 08:01
Berry HENSON6
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:15
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI2
1
  • 08:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:24
Mathiam KEYSER4
1
  • 08:24
Bryce EASTON2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:33
Nicholas FUNG0
1
  • 08:33
CHOO Tze Huang-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:42
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-3
1
  • 08:42
Unho PARK0
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:51
Martin ROMINGER-5
1
  • 08:51
Prom MEESAWAT-5
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:00
Adam GROOM-3
1
  • 09:00
Shubhankar SHARMA-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:09
Jeunghun WANG-3
1
  • 09:09
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:18
Miguel TABUENA-7
1
  • 09:18
Sung LEE-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:27
Sam BRAZEL1
1
  • 09:27
Michael TRAN-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:36
Chiragh KUMAR-4
1
  • 09:36
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:50
Javi COLOMO-7
1
  • 09:50
Chikkarangappa S.-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:59
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-4
1
  • 09:59
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:08
Jason DUFNER-11
1
  • 10:08
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:17
Paul PETERSON-7
1
  • 10:17
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:26
Scott HEND-7
1
  • 10:26
Joongkyung MO-7
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:35
George GANDRANATA-7
1
  • 10:35
Mardan MAMAT-6
GROUP 27
1
  • 10:44
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-8
1
  • 10:44
Rory HIE-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 10:53
Terry PILKADARIS-7
1
  • 10:53
Danny CHIA-11
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:07
Simon YATES-3
1
  • 11:07
Brett MUNSON-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:16
LIN Wen-tang-7
1
  • 11:16
Seungyul NOH-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:25
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-9
1
  • 11:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-10
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:34
Jbe KRUGER-11
1
  • 11:34
Mithun PERERA-13
GROUP 33
1
  • 11:43
Daisuke KATAOKA-6
1
  • 11:43
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-14
GROUP 34
1
  • 11:52
HUNG Chien-Yao-10
1
  • 11:52
Scott BARR-11
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:01
Kalem RICHARDSON-13
1
  • 12:01
Jyoti RANDHAWA-16
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:10
Rashid KHAN-17
1
  • 12:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-16