Fiji International presented by Fiji Airways

Aug 2 - Aug 5

Prize money: AUD$1,250,000
(approx. US$970,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Fiji International presented by Fiji Airways.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:30
Darren BECK5
10
  • 08:30
Kieran MUIR7
10
  • 08:30
Nick VOKE0
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:40
Matthew PERRY6
10
  • 08:40
Scott STRANGE1
10
  • 08:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-1
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:50
Dale BRANDT-RICHARDS5
10
  • 08:50
Max MCCARDLE2
10
  • 08:50
Yikeun CHANG0
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
10
  • 09:00
Michael WRIGHT-2
10
  • 09:00
Vijay SINGH-1
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:10
Cameron JOHN0
10
  • 09:10
LIU Yanwei1
10
  • 09:10
XIAO Bowen8
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:20
Scott VINCENT8
10
  • 09:20
Soomin LEE2
10
  • 09:20
Daniel FOX4
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:30
Benjamin CLEMENTSON3
10
  • 09:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
10
  • 09:30
Justin WALTERS11
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:40
Gavin GREEN9
10
  • 09:40
James NITTIES4
10
  • 09:40
John CATLIN4
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA11
10
  • 09:50
Josh YOUNGER7
10
  • 09:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT11
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:00
Aaron TOWNSEND3
10
  • 10:00
Daniel GALE20
10
  • 10:00
Harrison ENDYCOTT6
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:10
Ryan CHISNALL9
10
  • 10:10
Matt STIEGER10
10
  • 10:10
Jason NORRIS6
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:20
HUNG Chien-Yao8
10
  • 10:20
Aaron PIKE8
10
  • 10:20
Adam BLYTH11
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Maverick ANTCLIFF1
1
  • 08:30
Stephen LEANEY0
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:40
Michael HENDRY1
1
  • 08:40
Deyen LAWSON4
1
  • 08:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:50
Sam LEE2
1
  • 08:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
1
  • 08:50
Nick FLANAGAN-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:00
James MARCHESANI-4
1
  • 09:00
Prom MEESAWAT1
1
  • 09:00
Johannes VEERMAN-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:10
Richard GREEN-4
1
  • 09:10
Rhein GIBSON-1
1
  • 09:10
Lucas HERBERT-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:20
Marcus FRASER0
1
  • 09:20
Matthew MILLAR-6
1
  • 09:20
Nicholas CULLEN-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:30
Steven JEFFRESS-5
1
  • 09:30
Mark BROWN-2
1
  • 09:30
Damien JORDAN-3
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:40
Harry BATEMAN-2
1
  • 09:40
Ashun WU-5
1
  • 09:40
Justin HARDING-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:50
Travis SMYTH-2
1
  • 09:50
Andrew MARTIN-6
1
  • 09:50
Poom SAKSANSIN-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:00
Anthony QUAYLE-13
1
  • 10:00
Matthew GRIFFIN-5
1
  • 10:00
Ernie ELS-12
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:10
Ben CAMPBELL-12
1
  • 10:10
Andrew DODT-8
1
  • 10:10
Terry PILKADARIS-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:20
Jarryd FELTON-10
1
  • 10:20
Jake MCLEOD-8
1
  • 10:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-14