Fiji International

Aug 17 - Aug 20

Prize money: A$1,500,000
(approx. US$1,140,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Fiji International.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:55
Sam LEE1
10
  • 08:55
Andrew MARTIN-2
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:05
Lionel WEBER5
10
  • 09:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
10
  • 09:05
Richard T. LEE2
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:15
Deyen LAWSON0
10
  • 09:15
Nathan GREEN1
10
  • 09:15
Daniel FOX-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:25
Matthew GILES1
10
  • 09:25
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
10
  • 09:25
Aaron TOWNSEND5
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:35
Shunya TAKEYASU-4
10
  • 09:35
Callan O'REILLY3
10
  • 09:35
Josh GEARY-1
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:45
Jbe KRUGER3
10
  • 09:45
HUNG Chien-Yao2
10
  • 09:45
Daniel NISBET3
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:55
Brett RUMFORD-2
10
  • 09:55
Poom SAKSANSIN3
10
  • 09:55
Matthew GUYATT0
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:10
Tim HART9
10
  • 10:10
Josh CABBAN1
10
  • 10:10
Matt STIEGER-1
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:20
Aron PRICE-2
10
  • 10:20
Michael LONG-3
10
  • 10:20
Stephen DARTNALL-1
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:30
Ryan FOX1
10
  • 10:30
Mark BROWN-1
10
  • 10:30
Lindsay WILSON5
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:40
Anthony QUAYLE2
10
  • 10:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-1
10
  • 10:40
Ben CAMPBELL4
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
10
  • 10:50
Casey O'TOOLE8
10
  • 10:50
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:55
Dimitrios PAPADATOS-1
1
  • 08:55
Kieran MUIR0
1
  • 08:55
Vijay SINGH0
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:05
Mike WEIR-4
1
  • 09:05
Terry PILKADARIS-5
1
  • 09:05
Peter COOKE-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:15
Dale BRANDT-RICHARDS-5
1
  • 09:15
David BRANSDON-3
1
  • 09:15
Taylor MACDONALD1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:25
Adam BLYTH1
1
  • 09:25
Jarryd FELTON-2
1
  • 09:25
Ashley HALL-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:35
Andrew DODT-1
1
  • 09:35
Jake MCLEOD-3
1
  • 09:35
James NITTIES-1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:45
Gareth PADDISON-3
1
  • 09:45
Daniel VALENTE3
1
  • 09:45
Todd SINNOTT-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:55
Michael SIM-5
1
  • 09:55
Angel CABRERA-3
1
  • 09:55
Damien JORDAN-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
Rahil GANGJEE-5
1
  • 10:10
Scott VINCENT-7
1
  • 10:10
James MARCHESANI-8
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Jason SCRIVENER-3
1
  • 10:20
Harry BATEMAN-5
1
  • 10:20
Stephen LEANEY-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Christopher GAUNT-3
1
  • 10:30
Peter WILSON-7
1
  • 10:30
Wade ORMSBY-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
David MCKENZIE-5
1
  • 10:40
Adam BLAND-2
1
  • 10:40
Gavin GREEN-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Scott HEND-7
1
  • 10:50
Jason NORRIS-9
1
  • 10:50
Daniel PEARCE-6