HANDA FALDO CAMBODIAN CLASSIC

Mar 14 - Mar 17

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the HANDA FALDO CAMBODIAN CLASSIC.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Ly HONG7
1
  • 06:50
Chris S RODGERS0
1
  • 06:50
CHOI Chun-ho5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Feroz ALI-1
1
  • 07:00
Gavin FLINT-2
1
  • 07:00
Hamza AMIN-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Jhonnel ABABA-2
1
  • 07:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
1
  • 07:10
Ajeetesh SANDHU-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Kunal BHASIN0
1
  • 07:20
James BYRNE9
1
  • 07:20
Jesper KENNEGARD7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Nils FLOREN3
1
  • 07:30
Dodge KEMMER-2
1
  • 07:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Masahiro KURAMOTO4
1
  • 07:40
Michael CUNNING0
1
  • 07:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 07:50
Miguel TABUENA7
1
  • 07:50
Ben LEONG-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Adam BLYTH1
1
  • 08:00
Chen-Chih CHIANG6
1
  • 08:00
David LIPSKY1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Samuel CYR-2
1
  • 08:10
Chia-Shen HSU9
1
  • 08:10
Pablo HERRERIA-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Paul DONAHOO-4
1
  • 08:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
1
  • 08:20
Siva Chandhran S.-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Michael BIBAT6
1
  • 08:30
Ron HARVEY JR.-1
1
  • 08:30
Shaaban HUSSIN-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Hiromichi NAMIKI6
1
  • 08:40
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH0
1
  • 08:40
Zhiqun LAM5
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Ted INNES KER6
10
  • 06:50
Tse-Peng CHANG4
10
  • 06:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Jay BAYRON3
10
  • 07:00
Sukree OTHMAN0
10
  • 07:00
Ilhwan PARK2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Hyungsung KIM-4
10
  • 07:10
Elmer SALVADOR-4
10
  • 07:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
10
  • 07:20
Daisuke KATAOKA1
10
  • 07:20
Rick KULACZ0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
10
  • 07:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
10
  • 07:30
Yih-Shin CHAN5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
10
  • 07:40
Darren BECK2
10
  • 07:40
Daisuke MARUYAMA0
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Marcus BOTH-2
10
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM1
10
  • 07:50
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG0
10
  • 08:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
10
  • 08:00
Himmat RAI3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Tim STEWART0
10
  • 08:10
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 08:10
Kwanchai TANNIN0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Artemio MURAKAMI2
10
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK1
10
  • 08:20
Darren TAN2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Shakhawat SOHEL2
10
  • 08:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI5
10
  • 08:30
Michael TRAN1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Mong-Nan HSU0
10
  • 08:40
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN1
10
  • 08:40
Sasidaran M.2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Hirotaro NAITO0
1
  • 11:25
Mu HU0
1
  • 11:25
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI0
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-4
1
  • 11:35
KOH Deng Shan4
1
  • 11:35
Guy WOODMAN-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Sushi ISHIGAKI1
1
  • 11:45
Giwhan KIM-3
1
  • 11:45
Keng-Chi LIN3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
1
  • 11:55
Zaw MOE-2
1
  • 11:55
Joongkyung MO9
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Sujjan SINGH6
1
  • 12:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 12:05
Ross BAIN2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Angelo QUE1
1
  • 12:15
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 12:15
Shiv KAPUR2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Kodai ICHIHARA7
1
  • 12:25
Scott BARR-1
1
  • 12:25
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Prayad MARKSAENG0
1
  • 12:35
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 12:35
Mardan MAMAT0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Anton HAIG0
1
  • 12:45
Mars PUCAY3
1
  • 12:45
Anthony KANG1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-2
1
  • 12:55
Unho PARK0
1
  • 12:55
Hyun-Bin PARK-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Jung-Ho PARK3
1
  • 13:05
Matt JOHNSTON2
1
  • 13:05
Pasamet POGAMNERD5
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:15
Nakarintra RATANAKUL3
1
  • 13:15
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO2
1
  • 13:15
Wade ORMSBY4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:25
Kenneth DE SILVA-1
10
  • 11:25
Yosuke TSUKADA6
10
  • 11:25
Pijit PETCHKASEM3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:35
Panuwat MUENLEK3
10
  • 11:35
Brad SMITH0
10
  • 11:35
Kalle SAMOOJA0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:45
Steve LEWTON-1
10
  • 11:45
Joonheui LEE1
10
  • 11:45
CHAN Shih-Chang7
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:55
Soonsang HONG-3
10
  • 11:55
Yusaku MIYAZATO8
10
  • 11:55
Jaakko MAKITALO2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:05
Adam GROOM0
10
  • 12:05
Jonathan MOORE-3
10
  • 12:05
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ9
10
  • 12:15
Antonio LASCUNA4
10
  • 12:15
Guido VAN DER VALK-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:25
Seukhyun BAEK-6
10
  • 12:25
David GLEESON5
10
  • 12:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:35
Wen-Teh LU2
10
  • 12:35
Rick GIBSON1
10
  • 12:35
Young NAM0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:45
Lindsay M RENOLDS4
10
  • 12:45
Shang-Hung KAO4
10
  • 12:45
Matthew ROSENFELD-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:55
Jia-Yu LU4
10
  • 12:55
Iain STEEL10
10
  • 12:55
Ryuichi TAYASU1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:05
Niall TURNER-5
10
  • 13:05
Timothy TANG8
10
  • 13:05
Somkiat SRISA-NGA3
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:15
Wittawat SAE-UNG3
10
  • 13:15
Vanseiha SENG8
10
  • 13:15
Akinori TANI1