HANDA FALDO CAMBODIAN CLASSIC

Mar 14 - Mar 17

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the HANDA FALDO CAMBODIAN CLASSIC.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
1
  • 06:50
Yosuke TSUKADA4
1
  • 06:50
Kenneth DE SILVA4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
1
  • 07:00
Panuwat MUENLEK0
1
  • 07:00
Brad SMITH1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Steve LEWTON-1
1
  • 07:10
Joonheui LEE0
1
  • 07:10
CHAN Shih-Chang7
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Jaakko MAKITALO0
1
  • 07:20
Soonsang HONG-3
1
  • 07:20
Yusaku MIYAZATO3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Jonathan MOORE-4
1
  • 07:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ-3
1
  • 07:30
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Guido VAN DER VALK-2
1
  • 07:40
Antonio LASCUNA4
1
  • 07:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ13
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
David GLEESON12
1
  • 07:50
Seukhyun BAEK-7
1
  • 07:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Lu Wen-teh -1
1
  • 08:00
Rick GIBSON3
1
  • 08:00
Young NAM-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
1
  • 08:10
Matthew ROSENFELD-1
1
  • 08:10
KAO Shang-hung 8
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Jia-Yu LU5
1
  • 08:20
Iain STEEL10
1
  • 08:20
Ryuichi TAYASU3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Somkiat SRISA-NGA4
1
  • 08:30
Niall TURNER-10
1
  • 08:30
Timothy TANG12
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Akinori TANI-2
1
  • 08:40
Vanseiha SENG14
1
  • 08:40
Wittawat SAE-UNG2
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI-1
10
  • 06:50
Mu HU-1
10
  • 06:50
Hirotaro NAITO-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Guy WOODMAN-5
10
  • 07:00
KOH Deng Shan6
10
  • 07:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Giwhan KIM-4
10
  • 07:10
LIN Keng-Chi 1
10
  • 07:10
Sushi ISHIGAKI-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
10
  • 07:20
Joongkyung MO9
10
  • 07:20
Zaw MOE-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-11
10
  • 07:30
Ross BAIN1
10
  • 07:30
Sujjan SINGH5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Angelo QUE-3
10
  • 07:40
Chapchai NIRAT-1
10
  • 07:40
Shiv KAPUR0
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
10
  • 07:50
Kodai ICHIHARA6
10
  • 07:50
Scott BARR-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Mardan MAMAT-3
10
  • 08:00
Prayad MARKSAENG0
10
  • 08:00
Berry HENSON-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Anthony KANG-4
10
  • 08:10
Anton HAIG-1
10
  • 08:10
Mars PUCAY1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-3
10
  • 08:20
Hyun-Bin PARK-1
10
  • 08:20
Unho PARK3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Pasamet POGAMNERD8
10
  • 08:30
Jung-Ho PARK9
10
  • 08:30
Matt JOHNSTON4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Wade ORMSBY0
10
  • 08:40
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO0
10
  • 08:40
Nakarintra RATANAKUL8
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Tse-Peng CHANG7
1
  • 11:25
Ted INNES KER8
1
  • 11:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Jay BAYRON-2
1
  • 11:35
Ilhwan PARK2
1
  • 11:35
Sukree OTHMAN-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Piya SWANGARUNPORN0
1
  • 11:45
Hyungsung KIM-11
1
  • 11:45
Elmer SALVADOR-7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 11:55
Daisuke KATAOKA5
1
  • 11:55
Rick KULACZ-4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
CHAN Yih-shin 2
1
  • 12:05
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
1
  • 12:05
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
1
  • 12:15
Darren BECK3
1
  • 12:15
Daisuke MARUYAMA4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 12:25
Marcus BOTH-2
1
  • 12:25
Chih Bing LAM3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Rikard KARLBERG-2
1
  • 12:35
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-4
1
  • 12:35
Himmat RAI5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Danny CHIA-1
1
  • 12:45
Tim STEWART4
1
  • 12:45
Kwanchai TANNIN-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Quincy QUEK6
1
  • 12:55
Artemio MURAKAMI1
1
  • 12:55
Darren TAN-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI2
1
  • 13:05
Shakhawat SOHEL0
1
  • 13:05
Michael TRAN-3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:15
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-1
1
  • 13:15
Sasidaran M.2
1
  • 13:15
Hsu Mong-nan -1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:25
CHOI Chun-ho9
10
  • 11:25
Chris S RODGERS-1
10
  • 11:25
Ly HONG4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:35
Feroz ALI0
10
  • 11:35
Hamza AMIN-1
10
  • 11:35
Gavin FLINT1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:45
Jhonnel ABABA-2
10
  • 11:45
Ajeetesh SANDHU-7
10
  • 11:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:55
Kunal BHASIN2
10
  • 11:55
James BYRNE5
10
  • 11:55
Jesper KENNEGARD3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:05
Masanori KOBAYASHI-3
10
  • 12:05
Dodge KEMMER-5
10
  • 12:05
Nils FLOREN3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:15
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
10
  • 12:15
Michael CUNNING-2
10
  • 12:15
Masahiro KURAMOTO6
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:25
Miguel TABUENA9
10
  • 12:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 12:25
Ben LEONG-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:35
David LIPSKY-3
10
  • 12:35
Chiang Chen-chih 6
10
  • 12:35
Adam BLYTH-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:45
Chia-Shen HSU16
10
  • 12:45
Pablo HERRERIA-5
10
  • 12:45
Samuel CYR-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:55
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-1
10
  • 12:55
Paul DONAHOO0
10
  • 12:55
Siva Chandhran S.1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:05
Shaaban HUSSIN-6
10
  • 13:05
Michael BIBAT8
10
  • 13:05
Ron HARVEY JR.-2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:15
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
10
  • 13:15
Zhiqun LAM7
10
  • 13:15
Hiromichi NAMIKI5