HANDA FALDO CAMBODIAN CLASSIC

Mar 14 - Mar 17

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the HANDA FALDO CAMBODIAN CLASSIC.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
1
  • 07:30
Sukree OTHMAN-7
1
  • 07:30
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT-4
1
  • 07:40
Young NAM-2
1
  • 07:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Angelo QUE2
1
  • 07:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
1
  • 07:50
Soonsang HONG-7
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Kalle SAMOOJA-6
1
  • 08:00
Samuel CYR-8
1
  • 08:00
Kwanchai TANNIN-6
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
1
  • 08:10
Ben LEONG-3
1
  • 08:10
Prom MEESAWAT-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Rick KULACZ-5
1
  • 08:20
Anthony KANG-4
1
  • 08:20
Berry HENSON-6
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Jonathan MOORE-3
1
  • 08:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Pablo HERRERIA-8
1
  • 08:40
Dodge KEMMER-9
1
  • 08:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-3
1
  • 08:50
Guy WOODMAN-7
1
  • 08:50
Shaaban HUSSIN-7
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-7
1
  • 09:00
Zaw MOE-4
1
  • 09:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU-10
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Elmer SALVADOR-11
1
  • 09:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-11
1
  • 09:10
Seukhyun BAEK-10
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
Niall TURNER-14
1
  • 09:20
Hyungsung KIM-15
1
  • 09:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI-5
10
  • 07:30
David LIPSKY-8
10
  • 07:30
Michael TRAN-7
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Hirotaro NAITO-7
10
  • 07:40
Sushi ISHIGAKI-6
10
  • 07:40
Guido VAN DER VALK0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Scott BARR-5
10
  • 07:50
Akinori TANI0
10
  • 07:50
Jay BAYRON0
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Jhonnel ABABA-2
10
  • 08:00
Michael CUNNING2
10
  • 08:00
Marcus BOTH0
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Rikard KARLBERG-6
10
  • 08:10
Ron HARVEY JR.-3
10
  • 08:10
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Mu HU-7
10
  • 08:20
Steve LEWTON1
10
  • 08:20
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Chapchai NIRAT-3
10
  • 08:30
Lu Wen-teh -3
10
  • 08:30
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Matthew ROSENFELD-3
10
  • 08:40
Anton HAIG-6
10
  • 08:40
Hyun-Bin PARK3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Chris S RODGERS-1
10
  • 08:50
Hamza AMIN3
10
  • 08:50
Adam BLYTH0
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Danny CHIA-3
10
  • 09:00
Darren TAN1
10
  • 09:00
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-4
10
  • 09:10
Hsu Mong-nan 0