HANDA FALDO CAMBODIAN CLASSIC

Mar 14 - Mar 17

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the HANDA FALDO CAMBODIAN CLASSIC.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Anthony KANG-4
1
  • 06:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-10
1
  • 06:50
Mardan MAMAT-6
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
1
  • 07:00
Rick KULACZ-3
1
  • 07:00
Prom MEESAWAT-7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Scott BARR-10
1
  • 07:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-6
1
  • 07:10
Masanori KOBAYASHI0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-4
1
  • 07:20
Anton HAIG-8
1
  • 07:20
Giwhan KIM-12
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Berry HENSON-10
1
  • 07:30
Rikard KARLBERG-6
1
  • 07:30
Kwanchai TANNIN-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Kalle SAMOOJA-13
1
  • 07:40
Sushi ISHIGAKI-9
1
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-13
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-10
1
  • 07:50
Shaaban HUSSIN-7
1
  • 07:50
Guy WOODMAN-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Mu HU-8
1
  • 08:00
Soonsang HONG-6
1
  • 08:00
Hirotaro NAITO-9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Michael TRAN-6
1
  • 08:10
Sukree OTHMAN-8
1
  • 08:10
Pablo HERRERIA-9
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Samuel CYR-9
1
  • 08:20
David LIPSKY-15
1
  • 08:20
Dodge KEMMER-7
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Seukhyun BAEK-13
1
  • 08:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU-8
1
  • 08:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-12
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Elmer SALVADOR-15
1
  • 08:40
Niall TURNER-14
1
  • 08:40
Hyungsung KIM-12
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Zaw MOE-2
10
  • 06:50
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-4
10
  • 06:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Ben LEONG-1
10
  • 07:00
Ron HARVEY JR.1
10
  • 07:00
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Jonathan MOORE0
10
  • 07:10
Chapchai NIRAT-5
10
  • 07:10
Lu Wen-teh 1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Matthew ROSENFELD-3
10
  • 07:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-5
10
  • 07:20
Danny CHIA-7
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Young NAM1
10
  • 07:30
Jhonnel ABABA-2
10
  • 07:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Chris S RODGERS-3
10
  • 07:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
10
  • 07:40
Guido VAN DER VALK-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Akinori TANI0
10
  • 07:50
Jay BAYRON3
10
  • 07:50
Marcus BOTH-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Adam GROOM-5
10
  • 08:00
Adam BLYTH-1
10
  • 08:00
Hsu Mong-nan 1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Steve LEWTON-1
10
  • 08:10
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
10
  • 08:10
Darren TAN-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Angelo QUE4
10
  • 08:20
Michael CUNNING8
10
  • 08:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Hyun-Bin PARK2
10
  • 08:30
Hamza AMIN6