Hero Indian Open

Oct 18 - Oct 21

Prize money: US$1,250,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hero Indian Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Jia-Yu LU3
1
  • 06:20
M DHARMA3
1
  • 06:20
Rudresh SHARMA4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Chikkarangappa S.1
1
  • 06:30
R. MURTHY7
1
  • 06:30
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Raju ALI11
1
  • 06:40
Quincy QUEK3
1
  • 06:40
Angad CHEEMA1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Vijay KUMAR3
1
  • 06:50
Kunal BHASIN4
1
  • 06:50
Rafiq ALI7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Gaurav Pratap SINGH4
1
  • 07:00
Scott BARR-1
1
  • 07:00
Gaurav GHEI2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Chiang Chen-chih 3
1
  • 07:10
Darren BECK2
1
  • 07:10
Vikrant CHOPRA4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Marcus BOTH1
1
  • 07:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
1
  • 07:20
Joonas GRANBERG1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Vivek BHANDARI8
1
  • 07:30
Pasamet POGAMNERD4
1
  • 07:30
Naman DAWAR7
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Om Prakash CHOUHAN1
1
  • 07:40
Nils FLOREN3
1
  • 07:40
Harmeet Singh KAHLON8
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
James BYRNE3
1
  • 07:50
Sanjay KUMAR4
1
  • 07:50
P GULFAM1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Dodge KEMMER3
1
  • 08:00
Ali SHER10
1
  • 08:00
Abhishek JHA3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:10
Honey BAISOYA-2
1
  • 08:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
1
  • 08:10
Mandeo PATHANIA5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:20
Udayan MANE2
1
  • 08:20
Jung-Ho PARK6
1
  • 08:20
Vishal SINGH4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:20
Somkiat SRISA-NGA6
10
  • 06:20
Harendra GUPTA-2
10
  • 06:20
Arjun Singh CHAUDHRI1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:30
Manav JAINI4
10
  • 06:30
Chia-Shen HSU-1
10
  • 06:30
Gurki SHERGILL7
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:40
Pablo HERRERIA-1
10
  • 06:40
C. MUNIYAPPA7
10
  • 06:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:50
Chapchai NIRAT-4
10
  • 06:50
Shamim KHAN1
10
  • 06:50
Adilson DA SILVA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:00
Scott HEND0
10
  • 07:00
Himmat RAI-1
10
  • 07:00
James MORRISON-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:10
Angelo QUE-3
10
  • 07:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
10
  • 07:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT-2
10
  • 07:20
Daisuke KATAOKA2
10
  • 07:20
Chiragh KUMAR-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:30
Jason KNUTZON-3
10
  • 07:30
Mukesh KUMAR4
10
  • 07:30
Chih Bing LAM5
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:40
Rashid KHAN2
10
  • 07:40
Zhiqun LAM5
10
  • 07:40
Gurbaaz MANN2
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:50
Kalle SAMOOJA-4
10
  • 07:50
KOH Deng Shan0
10
  • 07:50
Feroz ALI3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
10
  • 08:00
Jesper KENNEGARD2
10
  • 08:00
Toran SHAHI10
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:10
Amardip MALIK9
10
  • 08:10
Jaakko MAKITALO-4
10
  • 08:10
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:20
R. SRINIVAS7
10
  • 08:20
Roop SINGH10
10
  • 08:20
KUMAR Kapil4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:05
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH4
1
  • 11:05
Nabin MANDAL5
1
  • 11:05
Guy WOODMAN1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:15
Shaaban HUSSIN2
1
  • 11:15
Ron HARVEY JR.1
1
  • 11:15
Giwhan KIM5
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:25
Niall TURNER2
1
  • 11:25
Javi COLOMO-4
1
  • 11:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 11:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA3
1
  • 11:35
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:45
Peter HANSON-1
1
  • 11:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
1
  • 11:45
Anirban LAHIRI-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:55
David GLEESON1
1
  • 11:55
Richie RAMSAY-5
1
  • 11:55
Shiv KAPUR-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:05
Mithun PERERA6
1
  • 12:05
Prom MEESAWAT1
1
  • 12:05
Jonathan MOORE-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:15
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA5
1
  • 12:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
1
  • 12:15
Seukhyun BAEK8
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:25
Kwanchai TANNIN0
1
  • 12:25
Randhir GHOTRA7
1
  • 12:25
Martin ROMINGER-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
1
  • 12:35
Mars PUCAY3
1
  • 12:35
Shankar DAS-3
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:45
HUANG Tao3
1
  • 12:45
Miguel TABUENA8
1
  • 12:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN5
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:55
Philip MATSSON8
1
  • 12:55
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
1
  • 12:55
Iain STEEL2
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:05
Rahul BAJAJ2
1
  • 13:05
Shakhawat SOHEL3
1
  • 13:05
Abhijit CHADHA1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:05
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
10
  • 11:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
10
  • 11:05
Steve LEWTON1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:15
Ashok KUMAR0
10
  • 11:15
Adam GROOM-1
10
  • 11:15
Pijit PETCHKASEM6
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
10
  • 11:25
Danny CHIA5
10
  • 11:25
Sung LEE4
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:35
Anthony KANG2
10
  • 11:35
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
10
  • 11:35
Unho PARK0
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:45
Hendrik BUHRMANN7
10
  • 11:45
Vinod KUMAR4
10
  • 11:45
Chris S RODGERS2
GROUP 45
10
  • 11:55
Darren TAN7
10
  • 11:55
Sukree OTHMAN1
10
  • 11:55
Michael TRAN7
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:05
Tim STEWART0
10
  • 12:05
Sandeep SYAL2
10
  • 12:05
Ross BAIN0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:15
Deepinder Singh KULLAR3
10
  • 12:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
10
  • 12:15
Karan VASUDEVA5
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:25
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH3
10
  • 12:25
Ranjit SINGH
10
  • 12:25
Matthew ROSENFELD3
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:35
Zaw MOE-4
10
  • 12:35
Anura ROHANA3
10
  • 12:35
Jarmo SANDELIN-2
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:45
Anthony CHOAT2
10
  • 12:45
Kanwar Pratap SEKHON12
10
  • 12:45
Gagan VERMA1
GROUP 51
10
  • 12:55
Mohammad Sanju6
10
  • 12:55
HUNG Chien-Yao1
10
  • 12:55
Khalin JOSHI1
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:05
Divyanshu BAJAJ9
10
  • 13:05
Pasavee LERTVILAI6
10
  • 13:05
Arshdeep TIWANA2