Hero Indian Open

Oct 18 - Oct 21

Prize money: US$1,250,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hero Indian Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Mukesh KUMAR0
1
  • 06:30
Nils FLOREN-1
1
  • 06:30
Chen-Chih CHIANG2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Chia-Shen HSU3
1
  • 06:40
Vijay KUMAR1
1
  • 06:40
Pablo HERRERIA3
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
David GLEESON4
1
  • 06:50
Arshdeep TIWANA6
1
  • 06:50
Ross BAIN4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Shaaban HUSSIN5
1
  • 07:00
Sukree OTHMAN3
1
  • 07:00
Anthony KANG3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Sanjay KUMAR2
1
  • 07:10
Ajeetesh SANDHU1
1
  • 07:10
Honey BAISOYA3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Himmat RAI2
1
  • 07:20
Darren BECK0
1
  • 07:20
Daisuke KATAOKA0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Rahul BAJAJ5
1
  • 07:30
Abhijit CHADHA0
1
  • 07:30
Shankar DAS3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
1
  • 07:40
Vinod KUMAR0
1
  • 07:40
Danny CHIA1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Ashok KUMAR2
1
  • 07:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 07:50
Ron HARVEY JR.3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:05
Angad CHEEMA2
1
  • 08:05
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
1
  • 08:05
Om Prakash CHOUHAN4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:15
Khalin JOSHI-1
1
  • 08:15
Quincy QUEK3
1
  • 08:15
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:25
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
1
  • 08:25
Niall TURNER8
1
  • 08:25
Udayan MANE4
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:35
Rashid KHAN2
1
  • 08:35
Marcus BOTH0
1
  • 08:35
Jesper KENNEGARD-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:45
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI1
1
  • 08:45
Tim STEWART-1
1
  • 08:45
Shamim KHAN-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
1
  • 08:55
Boonchu RUANGKIT3
1
  • 08:55
Harendra GUPTA-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:05
Anirban LAHIRI-6
1
  • 09:05
Martin ROMINGER1
1
  • 09:05
Jonathan MOORE-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:15
Peter HANSON-4
1
  • 09:15
Unho PARK0
1
  • 09:15
Chris S RODGERS1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:25
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 09:25
Joonas GRANBERG7
1
  • 09:25
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-6
1
  • 09:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 09:40
Chiragh KUMAR-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Chikkarangappa S.-6
1
  • 09:50
Scott HEND-6
1
  • 09:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Prom MEESAWAT-2
1
  • 10:00
Kalle SAMOOJA-5
1
  • 10:00
Zaw MOE3
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Mardan MAMAT-2
1
  • 10:10
Berry HENSON1
1
  • 10:10
Jason KNUTZON-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Scott BARR-3
1
  • 10:20
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 10:20
Simon GRIFFITHS0
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:30
Adam GROOM0
1
  • 10:30
Shiv KAPUR-7
1
  • 10:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ-8
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
1
  • 10:40
James MORRISON-9
1
  • 10:40
Kwanchai TANNIN-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:50
Angelo QUE-8
1
  • 10:50
Jaakko MAKITALO-10
1
  • 10:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:00
Richie RAMSAY-11
1
  • 11:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-9
1
  • 11:00
Chapchai NIRAT-8