Hero Indian Open

Oct 18 - Oct 21

Prize money: US$1,250,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hero Indian Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Niall TURNER12
1
  • 06:30
Joonas GRANBERG7
1
  • 06:30
Arshdeep TIWANA8
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Rahul BAJAJ5
1
  • 06:40
Shaaban HUSSIN11
1
  • 06:40
Udayan MANE4
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Om Prakash CHOUHAN2
1
  • 06:50
David GLEESON3
1
  • 06:50
Ross BAIN9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Zaw MOE11
1
  • 07:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT3
1
  • 07:00
Quincy QUEK2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Ron HARVEY JR.5
1
  • 07:10
Shankar DAS1
1
  • 07:10
Honey BAISOYA1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Anthony KANG3
1
  • 07:20
Sukree OTHMAN3
1
  • 07:20
Chia-Shen HSU2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Pablo HERRERIA7
1
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN3
1
  • 07:30
Angad CHEEMA10
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Ashok KUMAR3
1
  • 07:40
Himmat RAI1
1
  • 07:40
Sanjay KUMAR2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Chiang Chen-chih 2
1
  • 07:50
Berry HENSON-1
1
  • 07:50
Chris S RODGERS-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:05
Martin ROMINGER3
1
  • 08:05
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI3
1
  • 08:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:15
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW2
1
  • 08:15
Danny CHIA4
1
  • 08:15
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:25
Vijay KUMAR-1
1
  • 08:25
Adam GROOM-2
1
  • 08:25
Simon GRIFFITHS3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:35
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 08:35
Unho PARK-2
1
  • 08:35
Marcus BOTH4
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:45
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
1
  • 08:45
S.S.P CHAWRASIA1
1
  • 08:45
Vinod KUMAR1
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:55
Abhijit CHADHA3
1
  • 08:55
Darren BECK-2
1
  • 08:55
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:05
Mukesh KUMAR-1
1
  • 09:05
Kwanchai TANNIN1
1
  • 09:05
Panuwat MUENLEK-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:15
Harendra GUPTA-3
1
  • 09:15
Tim STEWART1
1
  • 09:15
Shamim KHAN-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:25
Jesper KENNEGARD2
1
  • 09:25
HUNG Chien-Yao3
1
  • 09:25
Khalin JOSHI1
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Nils FLOREN-7
1
  • 09:40
Mardan MAMAT-5
1
  • 09:40
Prom MEESAWAT-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-7
1
  • 09:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
1
  • 09:50
Adilson DA SILVA-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Scott BARR-7
1
  • 10:00
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 10:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Peter HANSON-9
1
  • 10:10
Kalle SAMOOJA-7
1
  • 10:10
Jonathan MOORE-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 10:20
Chikkarangappa S.-3
1
  • 10:20
Scott HEND-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-7
1
  • 10:30
Chiragh KUMAR-9
1
  • 10:30
Anirban LAHIRI-10
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:40
Shiv KAPUR-12
1
  • 10:40
Chapchai NIRAT-4
1
  • 10:40
Angelo QUE-8
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-10
1
  • 10:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-13
1
  • 10:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-14
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:00
James MORRISON-8
1
  • 11:00
Jaakko MAKITALO-10
1
  • 11:00
Richie RAMSAY-14