Hero Indian Open

Mar 8 - Mar 11

Prize money: US$1,750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hero Indian Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Matthias SCHWAB-1
1
  • 06:50
Honey BAISOYA9
1
  • 06:50
Vikrant CHOPRA16
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Rashid KHAN11
1
  • 07:00
Natipong SRITHONG2
1
  • 07:00
Prom MEESAWAT1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Daniel IM9
1
  • 07:10
Chris HANSON8
1
  • 07:10
Robert ROCK2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Ryan EVANS3
1
  • 07:20
Jason SCRIVENER3
1
  • 07:20
Julien GUERRIER6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Matt WALLACE-5
1
  • 07:30
Oliver FARR4
1
  • 07:30
Shaun NORRIS3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Syed Saqib AHMED15
1
  • 07:40
Dhruv SHEORAN 7
1
  • 07:40
Shamim KHAN10
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Stephen GALLACHER-1
1
  • 07:50
Nacho ELVIRA3
1
  • 07:50
Ashun WU2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN5
1
  • 08:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ4
1
  • 08:00
Yashas CHANDRA (am)9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Kshitij Naveed KAUL (am)2
1
  • 08:10
Viraj MADAPPA8
1
  • 08:10
Keith HORNE-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Mukesh KUMAR10
1
  • 08:20
Amardip Sinh MALIK13
1
  • 08:20
David GLEESON1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Adilson DA SILVA5
1
  • 08:30
Wenchong LIANG3
1
  • 08:30
Karandeep KOCHHAR3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Veer AHLAWAT10
1
  • 08:40
Feroz ALI18
1
  • 08:40
Carlos PIGEM4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Sebastien GROS-4
10
  • 06:50
Jinho CHOI-1
10
  • 06:50
Sean CROCKER9
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Renato PARATORE7
10
  • 07:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR9
10
  • 07:00
Andrew DODT10
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Scott HEND14
10
  • 07:10
Graeme STORM3
10
  • 07:10
Gavin GREEN-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Joost LUITEN-4
10
  • 07:20
Chris WOOD2
10
  • 07:20
Emiliano GRILLO-11
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Wade ORMSBY-1
10
  • 07:30
Anirban LAHIRI1
10
  • 07:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA7
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Jeunghun WANG-4
10
  • 07:40
Arjun ATWAL4
10
  • 07:40
Marc WARREN-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
David DRYSDALE6
10
  • 07:50
Jason NORRIS6
10
  • 07:50
Marcus FRASER2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH20
10
  • 08:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND5
10
  • 08:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Casey O'TOOLE-4
10
  • 08:10
Adrien SADDIER1
10
  • 08:10
David HOWELL7
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Ashley CHESTERS1
10
  • 08:20
Anthony WALL0
10
  • 08:20
Jens DANTORP-5
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Micah Lauren SHIN2
10
  • 08:30
Shankar DAS12
10
  • 08:30
Udayan MANE3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Aman RAJ6
10
  • 08:40
Johannes VEERMAN18
10
  • 08:40
Angelo QUE3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Jamie DONALDSON-3
1
  • 11:30
Marcel SIEM9
1
  • 11:30
Steve BROWN1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Pablo LARRAZABAL-6
1
  • 11:40
Scott JAMIESON4
1
  • 11:40
Edoardo MOLINARI-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Hideto TANIHARA-2
1
  • 11:50
Poom SAKSANSIN11
1
  • 11:50
Thongchai JAIDEE10
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Thomas BJORN-2
1
  • 12:00
Oliver FISHER8
1
  • 12:00
James MORRISON-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Andrew JOHNSTON-6
1
  • 12:10
Shubhankar SHARMA-7
1
  • 12:10
Julian SURI14
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI12
1
  • 12:20
Shiv KAPUR4
1
  • 12:20
Darren CLARKE1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Paul PETERSON-4
1
  • 12:30
Soomin LEE2
1
  • 12:30
Matteo MANASSERO2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Nino BERTASIO7
1
  • 12:40
Erik VAN ROOYEN5
1
  • 12:40
Lasse JENSEN4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Aaron RAI0
1
  • 12:50
Raphael JACQUELIN7
1
  • 12:50
Scott FERNANDEZ2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Chiragh KUMAR7
1
  • 13:00
Kurt KITAYAMA-1
1
  • 13:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN13
1
  • 13:10
M DHARMA16
1
  • 13:10
Terry PILKADARIS4
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:20
Akshay SHARMA7
1
  • 13:20
Om Prakash CHOUHAN8
1
  • 13:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:30
Ashok KUMAR8
10
  • 11:30
Prayad MARKSAENG4
10
  • 11:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT5
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT13
10
  • 11:40
Danthai BOONMA3
10
  • 11:40
Harendra GUPTA7
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Khalin JOSHI-4
10
  • 11:50
Anura ROHANA12
10
  • 11:50
Danny CHIA10
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
Miguel TABUENA5
10
  • 12:00
Abhijit CHADHA16
10
  • 12:00
Richard T. LEE14
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Javi COLOMO8
10
  • 12:10
Nicholas FUNG-2
10
  • 12:10
Jbe KRUGER10
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
10
  • 12:20
Scott VINCENT8
10
  • 12:20
Manu GANDAS13
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
Clement SORDET0
10
  • 12:30
Mithun PERERA13
10
  • 12:30
Marcus KINHULT10
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
HUNG Chien-Yao9
10
  • 12:40
Lionel WEBER3
10
  • 12:40
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)14
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:50
Chikkarangappa S.14
10
  • 12:50
Gaurav Pratap SINGH13
10
  • 12:50
Sam WALKER13
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:00
Gregory HAVRET1
10
  • 13:00
Daniel CHOPRA8
10
  • 13:00
Ricardo GOUVEIA-2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:10
Yikeun CHANG1
10
  • 13:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
10
  • 13:10
Sihwan KIM-4
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:20
Jarin TODD2
10
  • 13:20
Ben LEONG6
10
  • 13:20
Kartik SHARMA (am)17