Hero Indian Open

Nov 7 - Nov 10

Prize money: US$1,250,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hero Indian Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:40
Chris S RODGERS-1
10
  • 09:40
Abhinav LOHAN-2
10
  • 09:40
Yih-Shin CHAN-5
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:50
Samuel CYR1
10
  • 09:50
Anthony KANG-6
10
  • 09:50
Himmat RAI1
GROUP 3
10
  • 10:00
Carlos PIGEM-3
10
  • 10:00
Jaakko MAKITALO-3
10
  • 10:00
Kapil KUMAR0
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:10
Arjun ATWAL3
10
  • 10:10
Khalin JOSHI3
10
  • 10:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:20
Prom MEESAWAT-2
10
  • 10:20
Anura ROHANA-2
10
  • 10:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:30
Marcus BOTH1
10
  • 10:30
Feroz ALI5
10
  • 10:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:40
Elmer SALVADOR2
10
  • 10:40
Jonathan MOORE-2
10
  • 10:40
Mohd ISLAM6
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:50
Sam BRAZEL0
10
  • 10:50
Digvijay SINGH2
10
  • 10:50
Giwhan KIM-2
GROUP 9
10
  • 11:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL5
10
  • 11:00
Adilson DA SILVA1
10
  • 11:00
Raju ALI4
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:10
Syed Saqib AHMED5
10
  • 11:10
Sengyong KIM-2
10
  • 11:10
Daniel CHOPRA-1
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:20
Jbe KRUGER-2
10
  • 11:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
10
  • 11:20
Kunal BHASIN1
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:30
Lionel WEBER3
10
  • 11:30
Harendra GUPTA3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Mithun PERERA-6
1
  • 09:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 09:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:50
Ryan MCCARTHY-3
1
  • 09:50
Matt STIEGER-2
1
  • 09:50
Michael THOMPSON1
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:00
David LIPSKY0
1
  • 10:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 10:00
Shiv KAPUR-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:10
Manav JAINI-5
1
  • 10:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
1
  • 10:10
Antonio LASCUNA-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:20
Randhir GHOTRA-1
1
  • 10:20
Unho PARK-10
1
  • 10:20
Scott BARR-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
Sung LEE-6
1
  • 10:30
Jay BAYRON-3
1
  • 10:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
Kwanchai TANNIN-2
1
  • 10:40
Shamim KHAN-4
1
  • 10:40
Javi COLOMO-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:50
Rashid KHAN-12
1
  • 10:50
Chiragh KUMAR-8
1
  • 10:50
Mardan MAMAT-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:00
Seukhyun BAEK-8
1
  • 11:00
Sanjay KUMAR-6
1
  • 11:00
Anirban LAHIRI-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:10
Shankar DAS-6
1
  • 11:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
1
  • 11:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Angelo QUE-12
1
  • 11:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-13
1
  • 11:20
Adam GROOM-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-17
1
  • 11:30
Rahil GANGJEE-8
1
  • 11:30
Chapchai NIRAT-5