Hero Indian Open

Nov 7 - Nov 10

Prize money: US$1,250,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hero Indian Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:00
Sengyong KIM-3
10
  • 09:00
Jbe KRUGER0
10
  • 09:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:10
Chris S RODGERS-1
10
  • 09:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
10
  • 09:10
Randhir GHOTRA-4
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
10
  • 09:20
Daniel CHOPRA-5
10
  • 09:20
David LIPSKY0
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
10
  • 09:30
Kapil KUMAR1
10
  • 09:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:40
Sam BRAZEL-1
10
  • 09:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
10
  • 09:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ1
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:50
Michael THOMPSON0
10
  • 09:50
Himmat RAI2
10
  • 09:50
Samuel CYR4
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:00
Marcus BOTH7
10
  • 10:00
Adilson DA SILVA-1
10
  • 10:00
Kunal BHASIN-2
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:10
Elmer SALVADOR8
10
  • 10:10
Digvijay SINGH6
10
  • 10:10
Khalin JOSHI5
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:20
Arjun ATWAL5
10
  • 10:20
Lionel WEBER2
10
  • 10:20
Harendra GUPTA7
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:30
Raju ALI6
10
  • 10:30
Feroz ALI1
10
  • 10:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL5
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:40
Syed Saqib AHMED8
10
  • 10:40
Mohd ISLAM7
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:00
Giwhan KIM1
1
  • 09:00
Jonathan MOORE0
1
  • 09:00
Kwanchai TANNIN-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:10
Anura ROHANA-1
1
  • 09:10
Prom MEESAWAT-3
1
  • 09:10
Matt STIEGER-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:20
Abhinav LOHAN-5
1
  • 09:20
Jay BAYRON-1
1
  • 09:20
Carlos PIGEM-6
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:30
Jaakko MAKITALO6
1
  • 09:30
Ryan MCCARTHY-2
1
  • 09:30
Shamim KHAN-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:40
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 09:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
1
  • 09:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-9
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:50
Shiv KAPUR-8
1
  • 09:50
Chapchai NIRAT-10
1
  • 09:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:00
Mardan MAMAT-8
1
  • 10:00
Manav JAINI-4
1
  • 10:00
CHAN Yih-shin 1
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:10
Shankar DAS-6
1
  • 10:10
Sanjay KUMAR-9
1
  • 10:10
Sung LEE-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:20
Scott BARR-7
1
  • 10:20
Anthony KANG2
1
  • 10:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:30
Mithun PERERA-10
1
  • 10:30
Antonio LASCUNA-8
1
  • 10:30
Rahil GANGJEE-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:40
Seukhyun BAEK-12
1
  • 10:40
Chiragh KUMAR-12
1
  • 10:40
Adam GROOM-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Unho PARK-11
1
  • 10:50
Anirban LAHIRI-13
1
  • 10:50
Angelo QUE-12
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Rashid KHAN-12
1
  • 11:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-13
1
  • 11:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-14