Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Taewoo KIM0
1
  • 06:20
Minh Tuan PHAM14
1
  • 06:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Himmat RAI-7
1
  • 06:30
Kalle SAMOOJA-2
1
  • 06:30
Maxwell COHEN5
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Samuel CYR-4
1
  • 06:40
Henry EPSTEIN16
1
  • 06:40
Gavin GREEN1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN15
1
  • 06:50
Andrew RAITT-3
1
  • 06:50
Wolmer MURILLO-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 07:00
Bryce EASTON0
1
  • 07:00
Scott BARR4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-1
1
  • 07:10
Simon YATES-3
1
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Kalem RICHARDSON0
1
  • 07:20
Soomin LEE5
1
  • 07:20
Lea COOPER11
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
CHAN Shih-Chang6
1
  • 07:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI8
1
  • 07:30
Jake STIRLING2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Akinori TANI-2
1
  • 07:40
Niall TURNER7
1
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM8
1
  • 07:50
Mao-Chang SUNG3
1
  • 07:50
Shubhankar SHARMA5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT12
1
  • 08:00
Duy Hien DO35
1
  • 08:00
Van Dinh DOAN25
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Wen-Hong LIN11
10
  • 06:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
10
  • 06:20
Van Tho TRINH19
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Jbe KRUGER2
10
  • 06:30
Shiv KAPUR2
10
  • 06:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
LIN Wen-tang-10
10
  • 06:40
Daniel CHOPRA3
10
  • 06:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Richard T. LEE5
10
  • 06:50
Scott HEND1
10
  • 06:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Darren CLARKE9
10
  • 07:00
Michael TRAN0
10
  • 07:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Prom MEESAWAT-2
10
  • 07:10
Geoff OGILVY-3
10
  • 07:10
Oliver WILSON-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Natipong SRITHONG3
10
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE2
10
  • 07:20
Andrew DODT-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Arjun ATWAL8
10
  • 07:30
Paul PETERSON-6
10
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA4
10
  • 07:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
10
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA-2
10
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON8
10
  • 07:50
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK21
10
  • 08:00
Van Thong NGUYEN23
10
  • 08:00
John CATLIN5
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
KOH Deng Shan-4
1
  • 10:50
LIEN LU-SEN9
1
  • 10:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Lionel WEBER2
1
  • 11:00
Miguel TABUENA-1
1
  • 11:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Antonio LASCUNA-3
1
  • 11:10
Sunghoon KANG-2
1
  • 11:10
Jason KNUTZON-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Chiragh KUMAR9
1
  • 11:20
Danthai BOONMA-5
1
  • 11:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-7
1
  • 11:30
Y. E. YANG3
1
  • 11:30
Thomas BJORN-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Sergio GARCIA-8
1
  • 11:40
Chi Quan TRUONG18
1
  • 11:40
Robert ROCK-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
1
  • 11:50
Marcus BOTH3
1
  • 11:50
David LIPSKY-7
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Rashid KHAN2
1
  • 12:00
Danny CHIA7
1
  • 12:00
Shaun NORRIS-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
1
  • 12:10
A Tay LAU29
1
  • 12:10
Jose Manuel LARA7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Nicholas FUNG-7
1
  • 12:20
Mithun PERERA-3
1
  • 12:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON13
1
  • 12:30
Timothy LOW30
1
  • 12:30
Huu Giang LE26
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:50
Patrick KELLY14
10
  • 10:50
Christopher CANNON9
10
  • 10:50
Hong Hai NGUYEN38
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS3
10
  • 11:00
Matthew GILES1
10
  • 11:00
Sung LEE1
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:10
Giwhan KIM1
10
  • 11:10
Keith HORNE-2
10
  • 11:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG8
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Raphael DE SOUSA2
10
  • 11:20
Brett MUNSON0
10
  • 11:20
Charlie WI-8
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Unho PARK8
10
  • 11:30
Carlos PIGEM6
10
  • 11:30
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 11:40
Sam BRAZEL-4
10
  • 11:40
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
LU Wei-Chih-1
10
  • 11:50
Adam GROOM-1
10
  • 11:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-7
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Chikkarangappa S.2
10
  • 12:00
Jarrod FREEMAN6
10
  • 12:00
Niall KEARNEY0
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM11
10
  • 12:10
Niclas JOHANSSON4
10
  • 12:10
Khalin JOSHI1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
LEE Chieh-po0
10
  • 12:20
George GANDRANATA2
10
  • 12:20
Peter EROFEJEFF3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Yih-Shin CHAN3
10
  • 12:30
Poom SAKSANSIN6
10
  • 12:30
Ngoc Khoi NGUYEN18