Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Web partner

Web partner

Time PLAYER HFH TEE Score
  • 10:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 97 TEE#10 -1
  • 10:10
Wolmer MURILLO 108 TEE#10 -1
  • 10:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 80 TEE#10 -3
  • 10:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 65 TEE#10 1
  • 10:20
Oliver WILSON - TEE#10 1
  • 10:20
Andrew DODT 3 TEE#10 2
  • 10:30
Mardan MAMAT 17 TEE#10 1
  • 10:30
Berry HENSON 47 TEE#10 2
  • 10:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 95 TEE#10 2
  • 10:40
Miguel TABUENA 20 TEE#10 -2
  • 10:40
Robert ROCK - TEE#10 1
  • 10:40
Javi COLOMO 41 TEE#10 -2
  • 10:50
Adam GROOM 67 TEE#10 3
  • 10:50
LU Wei-Chih 71 TEE#10 1
  • 10:50
Taewoo KIM - TEE#10 3
  • 11:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT - TEE#10 1
  • 11:00
Bryce EASTON 90 TEE#10 0
  • 11:00
Michael TRAN 128 TEE#10 5
  • 11:10
Kalem RICHARDSON 56 TEE#10 1
  • 11:10
Thanyakorn KHRONGPHA 37 TEE#10 -1
  • 11:10
Jeunghun WANG 11 TEE#10 -1
  • 11:20
Brett MUNSON 53 TEE#10 2
  • 11:20
Rahil GANGJEE 52 TEE#10 0
  • 11:20
HUNG Chien-Yao 32 TEE#10 1
  • 11:30
Niall KEARNEY 117 TEE#10 3
  • 11:30
LEE Chieh-po 45 TEE#10 5
  • 11:30
Gavin GREEN - TEE#10 1
  • 11:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH 94 TEE#10 -2
  • 11:40
Sung LEE 88 TEE#10 0
  • 11:40
Matthew GILES 93 TEE#10 3
  • 11:50
Giwhan KIM 75 TEE#10 -1
  • 11:50
Khalin JOSHI 69 TEE#10 6
  • 10:10
Keith HORNE 61 TEE#1 -2
  • 10:10
Sunghoon KANG - TEE#1 -6
  • 10:10
Adilson DA SILVA 38 TEE#1 0
  • 10:20
Akinori TANI 70 TEE#1 -3
  • 10:20
Anthony KANG 104 TEE#1 -2
  • 10:20
Prom MEESAWAT 25 TEE#1 -5
  • 10:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA 48 TEE#1 -5
  • 10:30
Kalle SAMOOJA 86 TEE#1 -5
  • 10:30
Mithun PERERA 22 TEE#1 -4
  • 10:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 62 TEE#1 -1
  • 10:40
Thomas BJORN - TEE#1 -6
  • 10:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN - TEE#1 -3
  • 10:50
Antonio LASCUNA 55 TEE#1 -4
  • 10:50
Geoff OGILVY - TEE#1 -7
  • 10:50
Simon YATES 130 TEE#1 4
  • 11:00
Andrew RAITT - TEE#1 0
  • 11:00
Sam BRAZEL 18 TEE#1 -5
  • 11:00
Jason KNUTZON 27 TEE#1 -5
  • 11:10
KOH Deng Shan 111 TEE#1 -6
  • 11:10
Terry PILKADARIS 44 TEE#1 -6
  • 11:10
Samuel CYR 73 TEE#1 -5
  • 11:20
Shaun NORRIS 19 TEE#1 -11
  • 11:20
Danthai BOONMA 21 TEE#1 -5
  • 11:20
Siddikur RAHMAN 29 TEE#1 -3
  • 11:30
Paul PETERSON 5 TEE#1 -9
  • 11:30
Nicholas FUNG 35 TEE#1 -6
  • 11:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL 64 TEE#1 -6
  • 11:40
David LIPSKY 40 TEE#1 -5
  • 11:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 12 TEE#1 -10
  • 11:40
Himmat RAI 31 TEE#1 -10
  • 11:50
Sergio GARCIA - TEE#1 -11
  • 11:50
Charlie WI 83 TEE#1 -7
  • 11:50
LIN Wen-tang 34 TEE#1 -13