Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Web partner

Web partner

Time PLAYER HFH TEE Score
  • 06:30
Khalin JOSHI 69 TEE#1 10
  • 06:36
LEE Chieh-po 45 TEE#1 3
  • 06:36
Michael TRAN 128 TEE#1 7
  • 06:45
Simon YATES 130 TEE#1 5
  • 06:45
Matthew GILES 93 TEE#1 7
  • 06:54
Niall KEARNEY 117 TEE#1 0
  • 06:54
Taewoo KIM - TEE#1 13
  • 07:03
Adam GROOM 67 TEE#1 -1
  • 07:03
Brett MUNSON 53 TEE#1 7
  • 07:12
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 95 TEE#1 2
  • 07:12
Berry HENSON 47 TEE#1 -1
  • 07:21
Andrew DODT 3 TEE#1 2
  • 07:21
Gavin GREEN - TEE#1 3
  • 07:30
HUNG Chien-Yao 32 TEE#1 -1
  • 07:30
Kalem RICHARDSON 56 TEE#1 6
  • 07:39
Boonchu RUANGKIT - TEE#1 1
  • 07:39
LU Wei-Chih 71 TEE#1 0
  • 07:48
Robert ROCK - TEE#1 0
  • 07:48
Mardan MAMAT 17 TEE#1 -1
  • 08:02
Oliver WILSON - TEE#1 -4
  • 08:02
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 65 TEE#1 -4
  • 08:11
Sung LEE 88 TEE#1 3
  • 08:11
Rahil GANGJEE 52 TEE#1 -4
  • 08:20
Bryce EASTON 90 TEE#1 1
  • 08:20
Andrew RAITT - TEE#1 1
  • 08:29
Adilson DA SILVA 38 TEE#1 4
  • 08:29
Giwhan KIM 75 TEE#1 -3
  • 08:38
Jeunghun WANG 11 TEE#1 -7
  • 08:38
Thanyakorn KHRONGPHA 37 TEE#1 -5
  • 08:47
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 62 TEE#1 1
  • 08:47
Wolmer MURILLO 108 TEE#1 -1
  • 08:56
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 97 TEE#1 1
  • 08:56
Jeev Milkha SINGH 94 TEE#1 -3
  • 09:05
Javi COLOMO 41 TEE#1 -3
  • 09:05
Miguel TABUENA 20 TEE#1 1
  • 09:14
Anthony KANG 104 TEE#1 -2
  • 09:14
Keith HORNE 61 TEE#1 5
  • 09:28
Siddikur RAHMAN 29 TEE#1 -4
  • 09:28
Juvic PAGUNSAN - TEE#1 3
  • 09:37
Akinori TANI 70 TEE#1 -1
  • 09:37
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 80 TEE#1 2
  • 09:46
Antonio LASCUNA 55 TEE#1 -1
  • 09:46
Mithun PERERA 22 TEE#1 -1
  • 09:55
David LIPSKY 40 TEE#1 -6
  • 09:55
Danthai BOONMA 21 TEE#1 -2
  • 10:04
Samuel CYR 73 TEE#1 -11
  • 10:04
Jason KNUTZON 27 TEE#1 -6
  • 10:13
Sam BRAZEL 18 TEE#1 -2
  • 10:13
Kalle SAMOOJA 86 TEE#1 -5
  • 10:22
Masahiro KAWAMURA 48 TEE#1 -4
  • 10:22
Prom MEESAWAT 25 TEE#1 -7
  • 10:31
Chawalit PLAPHOL 64 TEE#1 -9
  • 10:31
Nicholas FUNG 35 TEE#1 -8
  • 10:45
Terry PILKADARIS 44 TEE#1 -9
  • 10:45
KOH Deng Shan 111 TEE#1 -3
  • 10:54
Thomas BJORN - TEE#1 -13
  • 10:54
Sunghoon KANG - TEE#1 -10
  • 11:03
Charlie WI 83 TEE#1 -8
  • 11:03
Geoff OGILVY - TEE#1 -7
  • 11:12
Paul PETERSON 5 TEE#1 -9
  • 11:12
Himmat RAI 31 TEE#1 -14
  • 11:21
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 12 TEE#1 -14
  • 11:21
Sergio GARCIA - TEE#1 -14
  • 11:30
Shaun NORRIS 19 TEE#1 -11
  • 11:30
LIN Wen-tang 34 TEE#1 -14