Hong Kong Open Championship 2013

Dec 5 - Dec 8

Prize money: US$1,300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hong Kong Open Championship 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Shinichi MIZUNO7
1
  • 06:50
Scott HENRY-2
1
  • 06:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Jack DOHERTY3
1
  • 07:00
Kieran PRATT9
1
  • 07:00
C. MUNIYAPPA7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
James STEWART0
1
  • 07:10
Sihwan KIM-1
1
  • 07:10
Stuart MANLEY-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Chapchai NIRAT1
1
  • 07:20
Jens DANTORP9
1
  • 07:20
Mikko KORHONEN0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Scott BARR6
1
  • 07:30
Andreas HARTO0
1
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Daniel BROOKS-1
1
  • 07:40
Andrew DODT-4
1
  • 07:40
Adilson DA SILVA1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Kevin PHELAN0
1
  • 07:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
1
  • 07:50
Brinson PAOLINI0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT-1
1
  • 08:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
1
  • 08:00
Joongkyung MO0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Jason KNUTZON0
1
  • 08:10
HUANG Wenyi 2
1
  • 08:10
HAK Shun-Yat4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Javi COLOMO2
1
  • 08:20
Lucas BJERREGAARD0
1
  • 08:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Joel SJOHOLM-2
1
  • 08:30
Sam WALKER3
1
  • 08:30
Timothy TANG1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Max WONG5
1
  • 08:40
Jaakko MAKITALO-3
1
  • 08:40
Marcus BOTH3
GROUP 13
11
  • 07:00
Phillip ARCHER4
11
  • 07:00
Max TING15
11
  • 07:00
John HAHN0
GROUP 14
11
  • 07:10
Johan CARLSSON0
11
  • 07:10
Zaw MOE0
11
  • 07:10
Jorge CAMPILLO3
GROUP 15
11
  • 07:20
Richard FINCH0
11
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT-4
11
  • 07:20
Rikard KARLBERG-1
GROUP 16
11
  • 07:30
John DALY8
11
  • 07:30
Tian-Lang GUAN1
11
  • 07:30
Thorbjorn OLESEN-1
GROUP 17
11
  • 07:40
Marcus FRASER-2
11
  • 07:40
Rafa CABRERA BELLO0
11
  • 07:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
GROUP 18
11
  • 07:50
Steve WEBSTER1
11
  • 07:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN1
11
  • 07:50
Jbe KRUGER-3
GROUP 19
11
  • 08:00
Anirban LAHIRI-2
11
  • 08:00
Wade ORMSBY-3
11
  • 08:00
James MORRISON1
GROUP 20
11
  • 08:10
John PARRY5
11
  • 08:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA2
11
  • 08:10
Kristoffer BROBERG0
GROUP 21
11
  • 08:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
11
  • 08:20
Joachim HANSEN4
11
  • 08:20
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 22
11
  • 08:30
David GLEESON5
11
  • 08:30
Byeonghun AN-1
11
  • 08:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
GROUP 23
11
  • 08:40
Benjamin FOX12
11
  • 08:40
Sung LEE0
11
  • 08:40
Duncan STEWART-1
GROUP 24
11
  • 08:50
Bjorn AKESSON4
11
  • 08:50
Steven LAM0
11
  • 08:50
Kalle SAMOOJA2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Doug WILLIAMS6
1
  • 11:20
Joakim LAGERGREN2
1
  • 11:20
Elmer SALVADOR8
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Mithun PERERA0
1
  • 11:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ4
1
  • 11:30
Oliver FISHER-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Siddikur RAHMAN1
1
  • 11:40
LIN Wen-tang4
1
  • 11:40
Edoardo MOLINARI2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Fredrik ANDERSSON HED1
1
  • 11:50
Soren HANSEN1
1
  • 11:50
Scott HEND0
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Wenchong LIANG1
1
  • 12:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR4
1
  • 12:00
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Gregory HAVRET1
1
  • 12:10
Daniel CHOPRA5
1
  • 12:10
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Fabrizio ZANOTTI2
1
  • 12:20
Mardan MAMAT-4
1
  • 12:20
David LIPSKY-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
LU Wei-Chih-1
1
  • 12:30
David DRYSDALE2
1
  • 12:30
Jose Manuel LARA-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Anthony WALL1
1
  • 12:40
Peter LAWRIE7
1
  • 12:40
Giwhan KIM0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Chris DOAK-2
1
  • 12:50
Yu-Jui LIU4
1
  • 12:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Alastair FORSYTH-2
1
  • 13:00
Nacho ELVIRA-3
1
  • 13:00
Humphrey WONG5
GROUP 36
11
  • 11:30
Espen KOFSTAD-2
11
  • 11:30
Angelo QUE-1
11
  • 11:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
GROUP 37
11
  • 11:40
Kwanchai TANNIN4
11
  • 11:40
Miguel TABUENA5
11
  • 11:40
Chris PAISLEY1
GROUP 38
11
  • 11:50
Unho PARK1
11
  • 11:50
Chih Bing LAM-4
11
  • 11:50
Daniel IM1
GROUP 39
11
  • 12:00
Chi-Huang TSAI3
11
  • 12:00
David HIGGINS-6
11
  • 12:00
Seve BENSON-4
GROUP 40
11
  • 12:10
Andy SULLIVAN0
11
  • 12:10
Alexander LEVY0
11
  • 12:10
Hyun-Bin PARK5
GROUP 41
11
  • 12:20
Sunghoon KANG4
11
  • 12:20
Alexander CEJKA-2
11
  • 12:20
Lianwei ZHANG0
GROUP 42
11
  • 12:30
Adam GEE-4
11
  • 12:30
Andrew MCARTHUR4
11
  • 12:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
GROUP 43
11
  • 12:40
In-Woo LEE2
11
  • 12:40
Andrea PAVAN-5
11
  • 12:40
Sujjan SINGH-4
GROUP 44
11
  • 12:50
Gary STAL0
11
  • 12:50
Roope KAKKO1
11
  • 12:50
Yih-Shin CHAN7
GROUP 45
11
  • 13:00
Berry HENSON5
11
  • 13:00
Himmat RAI2
11
  • 13:00
James HEATH-1
GROUP 46
11
  • 13:10
Daniel GAUNT6
11
  • 13:10
Woon-Man WONG1
11
  • 13:10
Jens FAHRBRING4