Hong Kong Open Championship 2013

Dec 5 - Dec 8

Prize money: US$1,300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hong Kong Open Championship 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Espen KOFSTAD-4
1
  • 06:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 06:50
Angelo QUE-4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Miguel TABUENA8
1
  • 07:00
Kwanchai TANNIN7
1
  • 07:00
Chris PAISLEY1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Unho PARK-3
1
  • 07:10
Chih Bing LAM-2
1
  • 07:10
Daniel IM-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
David HIGGINS-2
1
  • 07:20
Seve BENSON-2
1
  • 07:20
Chi-Huang TSAI7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Andy SULLIVAN1
1
  • 07:30
Hyun-Bin PARK9
1
  • 07:30
Alexander LEVY0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Lianwei ZHANG7
1
  • 07:40
Alexander CEJKA-5
1
  • 07:40
Sunghoon KANG3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
1
  • 07:50
Adam GEE2
1
  • 07:50
Andrew MCARTHUR12
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
In-Woo LEE2
1
  • 08:00
Andrea PAVAN-3
1
  • 08:00
Sujjan SINGH-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Gary STAL1
1
  • 08:10
Roope KAKKO-3
1
  • 08:10
Yih-Shin CHAN16
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Berry HENSON3
1
  • 08:20
James HEATH2
1
  • 08:20
Himmat RAI-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Woon-Man WONG9
1
  • 08:30
Daniel GAUNT3
1
  • 08:30
Jens FAHRBRING8
GROUP 12
11
  • 07:00
Joakim LAGERGREN2
11
  • 07:00
Doug WILLIAMS13
11
  • 07:00
Elmer SALVADOR13
GROUP 13
11
  • 07:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
11
  • 07:10
Mithun PERERA7
11
  • 07:10
Oliver FISHER-2
GROUP 14
11
  • 07:20
Edoardo MOLINARI1
11
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-tang-2
11
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN4
GROUP 15
11
  • 07:30
Fredrik ANDERSSON HED3
11
  • 07:30
Soren HANSEN4
11
  • 07:30
Scott HEND0
GROUP 16
11
  • 07:40
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-3
11
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR11
11
  • 07:40
Wenchong LIANG2
GROUP 17
11
  • 07:50
Daniel CHOPRA4
11
  • 07:50
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-4
11
  • 07:50
Gregory HAVRET1
GROUP 18
11
  • 08:00
David LIPSKY-3
11
  • 08:00
Mardan MAMAT2
11
  • 08:00
Fabrizio ZANOTTI5
GROUP 19
11
  • 08:10
LU Wei-Chih1
11
  • 08:10
Jose Manuel LARA-3
11
  • 08:10
David DRYSDALE0
GROUP 20
11
  • 08:20
Giwhan KIM-1
11
  • 08:20
Peter LAWRIE7
11
  • 08:20
Anthony WALL1
GROUP 21
11
  • 08:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
11
  • 08:30
Yu-Jui LIU8
11
  • 08:30
Chris DOAK-4
GROUP 22
11
  • 08:40
Nacho ELVIRA-1
11
  • 08:40
Alastair FORSYTH0
11
  • 08:40
Humphrey WONG13
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Max TING24
1
  • 11:20
Phillip ARCHER6
1
  • 11:20
John HAHN-2
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:30
Jorge CAMPILLO-2
1
  • 11:30
Johan CARLSSON0
1
  • 11:30
Zaw MOE2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 11:40
Richard FINCH-3
1
  • 11:40
Rikard KARLBERG-3
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Tian-Lang GUAN6
1
  • 11:50
John DALY6
1
  • 11:50
Thorbjorn OLESEN0
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
1
  • 12:00
Rafa CABRERA BELLO1
1
  • 12:00
Marcus FRASER-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Jbe KRUGER-7
1
  • 12:10
Steve WEBSTER-3
1
  • 12:10
Juvic PAGUNSAN1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
Wade ORMSBY-5
1
  • 12:20
James MORRISON-2
1
  • 12:20
Anirban LAHIRI-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
Kristoffer BROBERG3
1
  • 12:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
1
  • 12:30
John PARRY11
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
1
  • 12:40
Shiv KAPUR-5
1
  • 12:40
Joachim HANSEN3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
David GLEESON9
1
  • 12:50
Byeonghun AN-2
1
  • 12:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL10
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Duncan STEWART3
1
  • 13:00
Sung LEE0
1
  • 13:00
Benjamin FOX12
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:10
Bjorn AKESSON11
1
  • 13:10
Steven LAM5
1
  • 13:10
Kalle SAMOOJA4
GROUP 35
11
  • 11:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
11
  • 11:30
Shinichi MIZUNO9
11
  • 11:30
Scott HENRY0
GROUP 36
11
  • 11:40
Jack DOHERTY6
11
  • 11:40
C. MUNIYAPPA12
11
  • 11:40
Kieran PRATT9
GROUP 37
11
  • 11:50
James STEWART4
11
  • 11:50
Stuart MANLEY-6
11
  • 11:50
Sihwan KIM3
GROUP 38
11
  • 12:00
Mikko KORHONEN3
11
  • 12:00
Jens DANTORP7
11
  • 12:00
Chapchai NIRAT1
GROUP 39
11
  • 12:10
Antonio LASCUNA1
11
  • 12:10
Scott BARR4
11
  • 12:10
Andreas HARTO7
GROUP 40
11
  • 12:20
Daniel BROOKS0
11
  • 12:20
Andrew DODT-4
11
  • 12:20
Adilson DA SILVA1
GROUP 41
11
  • 12:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL3
11
  • 12:30
Brinson PAOLINI-2
11
  • 12:30
Kevin PHELAN2
GROUP 42
11
  • 12:40
Joongkyung MO0
11
  • 12:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT-4
11
  • 12:40
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
GROUP 43
11
  • 12:50
Jason KNUTZON1
11
  • 12:50
HAK Shun-Yat9
11
  • 12:50
HUANG Wenyi 1
GROUP 44
11
  • 13:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
11
  • 13:00
Javi COLOMO-2
11
  • 13:00
Lucas BJERREGAARD-3
GROUP 45
11
  • 13:10
Joel SJOHOLM-2
11
  • 13:10
Timothy TANG1
11
  • 13:10
Sam WALKER5
GROUP 46
11
  • 13:20
Max WONG13
11
  • 13:20
Jaakko MAKITALO-2
11
  • 13:20
Marcus BOTH2