Hong Kong Open Championship 2013

Dec 5 - Dec 8

Prize money: US$1,300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Hong Kong Open Championship 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:12
Daniel BROOKS8
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:21
Joongkyung MO5
1
  • 07:21
Scott HEND9
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:30
Gary STAL1
1
  • 07:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:39
LIN Wen-tang6
1
  • 07:39
Timothy TANG9
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:48
Sujjan SINGH2
1
  • 07:48
Alexander LEVY-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:57
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 07:57
John HAHN-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:06
David DRYSDALE-2
1
  • 08:06
Alastair FORSYTH1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:15
Scott HENRY-1
1
  • 08:15
Sung LEE-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:24
Chris PAISLEY-2
1
  • 08:24
Andy SULLIVAN6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:33
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
1
  • 08:33
LU Wei-Chih-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:47
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 08:47
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:56
Lucas BJERREGAARD-4
1
  • 08:56
Chih Bing LAM2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:05
Thorbjorn OLESEN1
1
  • 09:05
Rafa CABRERA BELLO1
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:14
Jason KNUTZON-2
1
  • 09:14
Chris DOAK-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:23
Rikard KARLBERG-4
1
  • 09:23
Marcus FRASER-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:32
David HIGGINS-3
1
  • 09:32
Byeonghun AN-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:41
Edoardo MOLINARI-1
1
  • 09:41
Anthony WALL-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
HUANG Wenyi -3
1
  • 09:50
Andrew DODT-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:59
Daniel IM-2
1
  • 09:59
Brinson PAOLINI5
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:08
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
1
  • 10:08
Giwhan KIM-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:22
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 10:22
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:31
Seve BENSON-5
1
  • 10:31
Jorge CAMPILLO-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
James MORRISON-1
1
  • 10:40
Himmat RAI0
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:49
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 10:49
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:58
Jbe KRUGER-4
1
  • 10:58
Espen KOFSTAD-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:07
Boonchu RUANGKIT-3
1
  • 11:07
Roope KAKKO-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:16
Javi COLOMO-8
1
  • 11:16
Nacho ELVIRA-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Johan CARLSSON-5
1
  • 11:25
Gregory HAVRET-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:34
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
1
  • 11:34
Andrea PAVAN-7
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:43
Richard FINCH-7
1
  • 11:43
Oliver FISHER-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:57
Anirban LAHIRI-6
1
  • 11:57
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:06
Angelo QUE-8
1
  • 12:06
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-11
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Unho PARK-5
1
  • 12:15
David LIPSKY-6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:24
Jaakko MAKITALO-3
1
  • 12:24
Alexander CEJKA-6
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:33
Prom MEESAWAT-12
1
  • 12:33
Joel SJOHOLM-7
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:42
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-12
1
  • 12:42
Jose Manuel LARA-8
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:51
Steve WEBSTER-3
1
  • 12:51
Wade ORMSBY-7
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:00
Shiv KAPUR-6
1
  • 13:00
Stuart MANLEY-12