UBS Hong Kong Open

Oct 21 - Oct 24

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the UBS Hong Kong Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
James STEWART4
1
  • 06:40
Timothy TANG4
1
  • 06:40
Max WONG2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
1
  • 06:50
Jose Manuel LARA1
1
  • 06:50
Unho PARK-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
1
  • 07:00
Kevin PHELAN-4
1
  • 07:00
Jason BARNES1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Johan EDFORS3
1
  • 07:10
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 07:10
LU Wei-Chih-6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Moritz LAMPERT6
1
  • 07:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM4
1
  • 07:20
Nathan HOLMAN-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Edouard ESPANA1
1
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA6
1
  • 07:30
Terry PILKADARIS-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Tom LEWIS0
1
  • 07:40
Scott BARR1
1
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Craig LEE1
1
  • 07:50
Matthew NIXON0
1
  • 07:50
Carlos PIGEM-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
1
  • 08:00
Kalem RICHARDSON-2
1
  • 08:00
Jerome LANDO CASANOVA3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Adrian OTAEGUI5
1
  • 08:10
Jake ROOS3
1
  • 08:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Andrea PAVAN-6
1
  • 08:20
CHAN Shih-Chang1
1
  • 08:20
Estanislao GOYA3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Daniel GAUNT-2
1
  • 08:30
Wilson CHOY4
1
  • 08:30
Kieran PRATT4
GROUP 13
11
  • 06:50
Bernd RITTHAMMER3
11
  • 06:50
Woon-Man WONG8
11
  • 06:50
Bryce EASTON-1
GROUP 14
11
  • 07:00
Marco CRESPI2
11
  • 07:00
Adilson DA SILVA1
11
  • 07:00
Keith HORNE5
GROUP 15
11
  • 07:10
Daniel BROOKS1
11
  • 07:10
Mardan MAMAT0
11
  • 07:10
Chapchai NIRAT-3
GROUP 16
11
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT-3
11
  • 07:20
Wade ORMSBY1
11
  • 07:20
Peter HANSON-1
GROUP 17
11
  • 07:30
Andrew DODT1
11
  • 07:30
Prayad MARKSAENG0
11
  • 07:30
Shaun NORRIS9
GROUP 18
11
  • 07:40
Haotong LI2
11
  • 07:40
Patrick REED-2
11
  • 07:40
Matthew FITZPATRICK-3
GROUP 19
11
  • 07:50
Thongchai JAIDEE1
11
  • 07:50
Scott HEND-1
11
  • 07:50
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ0
GROUP 20
11
  • 08:00
Rashid KHAN0
11
  • 08:00
Padraig HARRINGTON0
11
  • 08:00
C. T. PAN-5
GROUP 21
11
  • 08:10
Oliver FISHER-4
11
  • 08:10
Scott JAMIESON1
11
  • 08:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
GROUP 22
11
  • 08:20
Mark FOSTER-1
11
  • 08:20
Roope KAKKO-3
11
  • 08:20
LIN Wen-tang-3
GROUP 23
11
  • 08:30
Paul PETERSON4
11
  • 08:30
Danie VAN TONDER3
11
  • 08:30
Joakim LAGERGREN0
GROUP 24
11
  • 08:40
Jason KNUTZON-2
11
  • 08:40
HAK Shun-Yat11
11
  • 08:40
Soomin LEE0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Simon YATES-1
1
  • 11:10
Ben EVANS-1
1
  • 11:10
Marcus BOTH6
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Seve BENSON2
1
  • 11:20
Shiv KAPUR0
1
  • 11:20
Richard T. LEE1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Chih Bing LAM8
1
  • 11:30
Gregory HAVRET2
1
  • 11:30
Chris DOAK1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Lucas BJERREGAARD-4
1
  • 11:40
David LIPSKY-2
1
  • 11:40
Angelo QUE2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Jeev Milkha SINGH-5
1
  • 11:50
Wenchong LIANG0
1
  • 11:50
Victor DUBUISSON-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Rikard KARLBERG-1
1
  • 12:00
Anirban LAHIRI-3
1
  • 12:00
Ian POULTER-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Justin ROSE-5
1
  • 12:10
Graeme MCDOWELL-4
1
  • 12:10
Dustin JOHNSON-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Mikko ILONEN0
1
  • 12:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
1
  • 12:20
Y. E. YANG-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Peter UIHLEIN0
1
  • 12:30
David HORSEY0
1
  • 12:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Danny CHIA1
1
  • 12:40
Jbe KRUGER1
1
  • 12:40
Steve LEWTON6
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Mikael LUNDBERG1
1
  • 12:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
1
  • 12:50
Arjun ATWAL3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Carlos DEL MORAL2
1
  • 13:00
Lionel WEBER3
1
  • 13:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
GROUP 37
11
  • 11:20
Victor RIU6
11
  • 11:20
Terence NG8
11
  • 11:20
Anthony KANG2
GROUP 38
11
  • 11:30
Lasse JENSEN0
11
  • 11:30
Richard MCEVOY-3
11
  • 11:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
GROUP 39
11
  • 11:40
Chris LLOYD5
11
  • 11:40
Peter LAWRIE8
11
  • 11:40
HUNG Chien-Yao4
GROUP 40
11
  • 11:50
Paul MADDY0
11
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
11
  • 11:50
Jeunghun WANG1
GROUP 41
11
  • 12:00
Miguel TABUENA3
11
  • 12:00
Renato PARATORE1
11
  • 12:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 42
11
  • 12:10
Mikko KORHONEN4
11
  • 12:10
Matt FORD-1
11
  • 12:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-2
GROUP 43
11
  • 12:20
Mithun PERERA1
11
  • 12:20
Marcus FRASER2
11
  • 12:20
David DRYSDALE-2
GROUP 44
11
  • 12:30
Sam BRAZEL-1
11
  • 12:30
Berry HENSON2
11
  • 12:30
Garth MULROY4
GROUP 45
11
  • 12:40
Johan CARLSSON1
11
  • 12:40
Oliver FARR0
11
  • 12:40
Rahil GANGJEE-4
GROUP 46
11
  • 12:50
Robert DINWIDDIE-1
11
  • 12:50
Chris PAISLEY0
11
  • 12:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
GROUP 47
11
  • 13:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
11
  • 13:00
Ricardo GONZALEZ-1
11
  • 13:00
Adam GROOM-2
GROUP 48
11
  • 13:10
Chan KIM-2
11
  • 13:10
Jason SCRIVENER-2
11
  • 13:10
Justin WALTERS1