UBS Hong Kong Open

Oct 21 - Oct 24

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the UBS Hong Kong Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Anthony KANG4
1
  • 06:40
Terence NG14
1
  • 06:40
Victor RIU2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
1
  • 06:50
Richard MCEVOY-5
1
  • 06:50
Lasse JENSEN-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
HUNG Chien-Yao5
1
  • 07:00
Peter LAWRIE12
1
  • 07:00
Chris LLOYD5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Paul MADDY0
1
  • 07:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
1
  • 07:10
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA5
1
  • 07:20
Renato PARATORE1
1
  • 07:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Mikko KORHONEN1
1
  • 07:30
Matt FORD-6
1
  • 07:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA0
1
  • 07:40
Marcus FRASER-2
1
  • 07:40
David DRYSDALE-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL-4
1
  • 07:50
Berry HENSON10
1
  • 07:50
Garth MULROY5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Johan CARLSSON4
1
  • 08:00
Rahil GANGJEE-4
1
  • 08:00
Oliver FARR8
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Robert DINWIDDIE-3
1
  • 08:10
Chris PAISLEY0
1
  • 08:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Ricardo GONZALEZ-3
1
  • 08:20
Adam GROOM-2
1
  • 08:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Chan KIM2
1
  • 08:30
Justin WALTERS-1
1
  • 08:30
Jason SCRIVENER-4
GROUP 13
11
  • 06:50
Ben EVANS0
11
  • 06:50
Marcus BOTH11
11
  • 06:50
Simon YATES-3
GROUP 14
11
  • 07:00
Seve BENSON5
11
  • 07:00
Shiv KAPUR2
11
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE2
GROUP 15
11
  • 07:10
Chih Bing LAM11
11
  • 07:10
Gregory HAVRET0
11
  • 07:10
Chris DOAK3
GROUP 16
11
  • 07:20
Lucas BJERREGAARD-8
11
  • 07:20
David LIPSKY-2
11
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE-1
GROUP 17
11
  • 07:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH-5
11
  • 07:30
Wenchong LIANG3
11
  • 07:30
Victor DUBUISSON-2
GROUP 18
11
  • 07:40
Rikard KARLBERG-2
11
  • 07:40
Anirban LAHIRI-6
11
  • 07:40
Ian POULTER-7
GROUP 19
11
  • 07:50
Justin ROSE-9
11
  • 07:50
Graeme MCDOWELL-5
11
  • 07:50
Dustin JOHNSON1
GROUP 20
11
  • 08:00
Mikko ILONEN2
11
  • 08:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
11
  • 08:00
Y. E. YANG-6
GROUP 21
11
  • 08:10
Peter UIHLEIN0
11
  • 08:10
David HORSEY2
11
  • 08:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
GROUP 22
11
  • 08:20
Danny CHIA-3
11
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER-1
11
  • 08:20
Steve LEWTON10
GROUP 23
11
  • 08:30
Mikael LUNDBERG-1
11
  • 08:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
11
  • 08:30
Arjun ATWAL4
GROUP 24
11
  • 08:40
Carlos DEL MORAL11
11
  • 08:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
11
  • 08:40
Lionel WEBER-1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Woon-Man WONG11
1
  • 11:10
Bernd RITTHAMMER9
1
  • 11:10
Bryce EASTON2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Marco CRESPI3
1
  • 11:20
Adilson DA SILVA-1
1
  • 11:20
Keith HORNE1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Daniel BROOKS2
1
  • 11:30
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 11:30
Mardan MAMAT3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 11:40
Wade ORMSBY0
1
  • 11:40
Peter HANSON-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Andrew DODT-1
1
  • 11:50
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
1
  • 11:50
Shaun NORRIS16
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Patrick REED-3
1
  • 12:00
Haotong LI7
1
  • 12:00
Matthew FITZPATRICK-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-2
1
  • 12:10
Scott HEND3
1
  • 12:10
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Rashid KHAN1
1
  • 12:20
Padraig HARRINGTON2
1
  • 12:20
C. T. PAN-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Scott JAMIESON-2
1
  • 12:30
Oliver FISHER-5
1
  • 12:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Mark FOSTER-2
1
  • 12:40
Roope KAKKO0
1
  • 12:40
LIN Wen-tang-5
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Paul PETERSON3
1
  • 12:50
Danie VAN TONDER0
1
  • 12:50
Joakim LAGERGREN3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Jason KNUTZON-4
1
  • 13:00
HAK Shun-Yat15
1
  • 13:00
Soomin LEE-1
GROUP 37
11
  • 11:20
Max WONG8
11
  • 11:20
Timothy TANG4
11
  • 11:20
James STEWART4
GROUP 38
11
  • 11:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-3
11
  • 11:30
Jose Manuel LARA3
11
  • 11:30
Unho PARK-2
GROUP 39
11
  • 11:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
11
  • 11:40
Kevin PHELAN2
11
  • 11:40
Jason BARNES1
GROUP 40
11
  • 11:50
Nicholas FUNG-2
11
  • 11:50
Johan EDFORS5
11
  • 11:50
LU Wei-Chih-7
GROUP 41
11
  • 12:00
Moritz LAMPERT6
11
  • 12:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM4
11
  • 12:00
Nathan HOLMAN-6
GROUP 42
11
  • 12:10
Edouard ESPANA1
11
  • 12:10
Antonio LASCUNA8
11
  • 12:10
Terry PILKADARIS0
GROUP 43
11
  • 12:20
Tom LEWIS3
11
  • 12:20
Scott BARR5
11
  • 12:20
Javi COLOMO1
GROUP 44
11
  • 12:30
Craig LEE-2
11
  • 12:30
Matthew NIXON-3
11
  • 12:30
Carlos PIGEM0
GROUP 45
11
  • 12:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
11
  • 12:40
Kalem RICHARDSON7
11
  • 12:40
Jerome LANDO CASANOVA2
GROUP 46
11
  • 12:50
Adrian OTAEGUI6
11
  • 12:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
11
  • 12:50
Jake ROOS4
GROUP 47
11
  • 13:00
Andrea PAVAN-5
11
  • 13:00
CHAN Shih-Chang0
11
  • 13:00
Estanislao GOYA-1
GROUP 48
11
  • 13:10
Wilson CHOY8
11
  • 13:10
Daniel GAUNT-1
11
  • 13:10
Kieran PRATT5