UBS Hong Kong Open

Oct 21 - Oct 24

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the UBS Hong Kong Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:07
Danie VAN TONDER9
1
  • 07:07
CHAN Shih-Chang-4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:16
Roope KAKKO0
1
  • 07:16
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:25
Terry PILKADARIS0
1
  • 07:25
Carlos PIGEM-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:34
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
1
  • 07:34
Wade ORMSBY-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:43
Chris PAISLEY0
1
  • 07:43
Peter UIHLEIN-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:52
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
1
  • 07:52
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:01
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 08:01
Paul MADDY-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:15
Ben EVANS-4
1
  • 08:15
Gregory HAVRET-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:24
Daniel GAUNT-1
1
  • 08:24
Soomin LEE-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:33
Andrew DODT-3
1
  • 08:33
Estanislao GOYA-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:42
Chapchai NIRAT-4
1
  • 08:42
Peter HANSON-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:51
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 08:51
Lionel WEBER0
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Justin WALTERS-2
1
  • 09:00
Mikael LUNDBERG0
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:09
David DRYSDALE-3
1
  • 09:09
Jbe KRUGER-3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:18
Angelo QUE-4
1
  • 09:18
Mark FOSTER-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:32
Scott JAMIESON-1
1
  • 09:32
Craig LEE-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:41
C. T. PAN-5
1
  • 09:41
Thongchai JAIDEE-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 09:50
Unho PARK-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:59
Adam GROOM1
1
  • 09:59
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:08
Marcus FRASER-4
1
  • 10:08
Rikard KARLBERG1
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:17
David LIPSKY1
1
  • 10:17
Victor DUBUISSON-2
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:26
Lasse JENSEN-1
1
  • 10:26
Matthew NIXON-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:35
Patrick REED-8
1
  • 10:35
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:49
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
1
  • 10:49
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:58
Danny CHIA-3
1
  • 10:58
Ricardo GONZALEZ1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:07
Robert DINWIDDIE-2
1
  • 11:07
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:16
Simon YATES-5
1
  • 11:16
Jason KNUTZON-5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Prom MEESAWAT-1
1
  • 11:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:34
Jason SCRIVENER-9
1
  • 11:34
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:43
Rahil GANGJEE-6
1
  • 11:43
Sam BRAZEL-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:57
Andrea PAVAN-1
1
  • 11:57
LIN Wen-tang-7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:06
Oliver FISHER-7
1
  • 12:06
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-8
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Graeme MCDOWELL-4
1
  • 12:15
Jeev Milkha SINGH-10
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:24
Richard MCEVOY-2
1
  • 12:24
Matthew FITZPATRICK-10
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:33
Nathan HOLMAN-8
1
  • 12:33
Y. E. YANG-9
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:42
Anirban LAHIRI-11
1
  • 12:42
Matt FORD-9
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:51
Ian POULTER-4
1
  • 12:51
LU Wei-Chih-6
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:00
Justin ROSE-15
1
  • 13:00
Lucas BJERREGAARD-15