UBS Hong Kong Open

Oct 21 - Oct 24

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the UBS Hong Kong Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:42
Danie VAN TONDER14
1
  • 06:42
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT11
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:51
Panuphol PITTAYARAT8
1
  • 06:51
Ricardo GONZALEZ-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
David LIPSKY2
1
  • 07:00
Rikard KARLBERG2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:09
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 07:09
Nicholas FUNG2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:18
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
1
  • 07:18
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:27
Mikael LUNDBERG0
1
  • 07:27
Lionel WEBER1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:36
Chris PAISLEY3
1
  • 07:36
Terry PILKADARIS1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:45
Roope KAKKO-2
1
  • 07:45
Andrea PAVAN0
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:54
Prom MEESAWAT-5
1
  • 07:54
Lasse JENSEN-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:08
Unho PARK6
1
  • 08:08
Scott JAMIESON1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:17
Daniel GAUNT0
1
  • 08:17
Gregory HAVRET4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:26
Jeunghun WANG3
1
  • 08:26
Mithun PERERA-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:35
Wade ORMSBY-1
1
  • 08:35
Richard MCEVOY-7
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:44
Robert DINWIDDIE-3
1
  • 08:44
Matthew NIXON-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:53
Victor DUBUISSON-4
1
  • 08:53
Craig LEE-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:02
Justin WALTERS-3
1
  • 09:02
Adilson DA SILVA-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:11
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
1
  • 09:11
S.S.P CHAWRASIA1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:20
Danny CHIA-1
1
  • 09:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:29
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
1
  • 09:29
Mark FOSTER0
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:43
David DRYSDALE-7
1
  • 09:43
Jbe KRUGER-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:52
Andrew DODT-7
1
  • 09:52
Paul MADDY7
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:01
Ian POULTER-5
1
  • 10:01
Graeme MCDOWELL-6
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA-9
1
  • 10:10
Marcus FRASER-4
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:19
Angelo QUE-8
1
  • 10:19
Chapchai NIRAT-2
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:28
Peter HANSON-4
1
  • 10:28
Estanislao GOYA-6
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:37
Ben EVANS-9
1
  • 10:37
Peter UIHLEIN-8
GROUP 27
1
  • 10:46
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 10:46
CHAN Shih-Chang-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 10:55
Jason KNUTZON-2
1
  • 10:55
Simon YATES-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:04
C. T. PAN-8
1
  • 11:04
Soomin LEE-11
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:18
LU Wei-Chih-2
1
  • 11:18
Sam BRAZEL-7
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:27
Rahil GANGJEE-7
1
  • 11:27
Siddikur RAHMAN-7
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:36
Oliver FISHER-6
1
  • 11:36
LIN Wen-tang-10
GROUP 33
1
  • 11:45
Nathan HOLMAN-3
1
  • 11:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-8
GROUP 34
1
  • 11:54
Patrick REED-11
1
  • 11:54
Thongchai JAIDEE-8
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:03
Matt FORD-10
1
  • 12:03
Y. E. YANG-10
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:12
Jason SCRIVENER-11
1
  • 12:12
Matthew FITZPATRICK-11
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:21
Jeev Milkha SINGH-6
1
  • 12:21
Anirban LAHIRI-10
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:30
Justin ROSE-17
1
  • 12:30
Lucas BJERREGAARD-16