Honma Hong Kong Open presented by Amundi

Nov 22 - Nov 25

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Honma Hong Kong Open presented by Amundi.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:20
CHEUNG Matthew13
1
  • 07:20
David LAW5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:30
Khalin JOSHI1
1
  • 07:30
Liam Johnston 7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:40
Viraj MADAPPA1
1
  • 07:40
Gregory BOURDY2
1
  • 07:40
Thomas AIKEN-6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL-4
1
  • 07:50
David HORSEY-2
1
  • 07:50
Danny CHIA-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:00
John CATLIN0
1
  • 08:00
Anton KARLSSON-2
1
  • 08:00
Jarin TODD-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:10
Edoardo MOLINARI-1
1
  • 08:10
Casey O'TOOLE-5
1
  • 08:10
Giwhan KIM-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:20
Terry PILKADARIS-1
1
  • 08:20
Nino BERTASIO0
1
  • 08:20
Patrick REED-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:30
Lucas BJERREGAARD-5
1
  • 08:30
Carlos PIGEM0
1
  • 08:30
Alvaro QUIROS-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:45
Nicolas COLSAERTS-7
1
  • 08:45
Danthai BOONMA-2
1
  • 08:45
Yikeun CHANG-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
1
  • 08:55
Ben EVANS-4
1
  • 08:55
Grant FORREST-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:05
Angelo QUE-5
1
  • 09:05
Jens DANTORP0
1
  • 09:05
Kurt KITAYAMA-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:15
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-9
1
  • 09:15
Joachim HANSEN-2
1
  • 09:15
Jeunghun WANG-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
1
  • 09:25
Deyen LAWSON-4
1
  • 09:25
Yusaku MIYAZATO0
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:35
Scott FERNANDEZ-4
1
  • 09:35
Zander LOMBARD1
1
  • 09:35
Shiv KAPUR-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:50
Ashley CHESTERS-7
1
  • 09:50
LIU Yanwei-1
1
  • 09:50
Arjun ATWAL-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:00
KRUYSWIJK Jacques-2
1
  • 10:00
Micah Lauren SHIN-8
1
  • 10:00
Kim KOIVU-8
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:10
Marcus KINHULT-5
1
  • 10:10
Wade ORMSBY-3
1
  • 10:10
Natipong SRITHONG-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:20
Alejandro CANIZARES-3
1
  • 10:20
Justin HARDING-7
1
  • 10:20
Berry HENSON-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
Haydn PORTEOUS-3
1
  • 10:30
Lorenzo GAGLI-5
1
  • 10:30
David LIPSKY-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:45
Jack Singh Brar-4
1
  • 10:45
David DRYSDALE-10
1
  • 10:45
Shubhankar SHARMA-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:55
Sihwan KIM-5
1
  • 10:55
Matthias SCHWAB-8
1
  • 10:55
MACINTYRE Robert-1
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:05
Ricardo GOUVEIA-5
1
  • 11:05
Hyowon PARK-5
1
  • 11:05
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:15
Scott HEND-8
1
  • 11:15
Adilson DA SILVA-4
1
  • 11:15
Thongchai JAIDEE-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:25
Victor PEREZ -11
1
  • 11:25
Jason SCRIVENER-11
1
  • 11:25
Sergio GARCIA-9
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:35
Matthew FITZPATRICK-16
1
  • 11:35
Tommy FLEETWOOD-7
1
  • 11:35
Aaron RAI-17