ICTSI Phillipine Open

Feb 9 - Feb 12

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ICTSI Phillipine Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:46
Anthony FERNANDO12
1
  • 06:46
Guy WOODMAN7
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:53
Dodge KEMMER16
1
  • 06:53
James BYRNE16
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Jay BAYRON17
1
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG8
1
  • 07:00
Steve LEWTON9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Sujjan SINGH14
1
  • 07:10
CHAN Shih-Chang6
1
  • 07:10
Nils FLOREN6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Tim STEWART10
1
  • 07:20
Jarmo SANDELIN7
1
  • 07:20
Chapchai NIRAT10
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Jaakko MAKITALO12
1
  • 07:30
Artemio MURAKAMI8
1
  • 07:30
Daisuke KATAOKA4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Innchoon HWANG0
1
  • 07:40
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA4
1
  • 07:40
Ilhwan PARK13
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Angelo QUE4
1
  • 07:50
LU Wei-Chih7
1
  • 07:50
ABABA Jhonnel8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Peter KARMIS10
1
  • 08:00
Jason KNUTZON5
1
  • 08:00
Anirban LAHIRI6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Anura ROHANA11
1
  • 08:10
Pasamet POGAMNERD3
1
  • 08:10
Tse-Peng CHANG12
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Adilson DA SILVA9
1
  • 08:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT13
1
  • 08:20
Frankie MINOZA14
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
1
  • 08:30
Yih-Shin CHAN8
1
  • 08:30
Guido VAN DER VALK8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Ter-Chang WANG15
1
  • 08:40
Jung-Ho PARK5
1
  • 08:40
Daisuke MARUYAMA18
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Michael BIBAT11
1
  • 08:50
CASAS Cassius8
1
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL7
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT15
1
  • 09:00
Scott BARR6
1
  • 09:00
Matthew ROSENFELD11
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Siddikur RAHMAN6
1
  • 09:10
Wen-Hong LIN9
1
  • 09:10
Charles HONG10
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Mu HU7
1
  • 09:20
Joonas GRANBERG3
1
  • 09:20
Wade ORMSBY3
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Digvijay SINGH6
1
  • 09:30
Berry HENSON2
1
  • 09:30
Shang-Hung KAO9
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Adam GROOM5
1
  • 09:40
Zaw MOE8
1
  • 09:40
Giwhan KIM2
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE3
1
  • 09:50
Javi COLOMO5
1
  • 09:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Masanori KOBAYASHI4
1
  • 10:00
Elmer SALVADOR4
1
  • 10:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW8
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
1
  • 10:10
Marcus BOTH2
1
  • 10:10
Rick GIBSON6
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA2
1
  • 10:20
Mars PUCAY2
1
  • 10:20
Azuma YANO1
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:30
Anthony KANG3
1
  • 10:30
Samuel CYR3
1
  • 10:30
Danny CHIA2
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:40
Paul DONAHOO1
1
  • 10:40
Adam BLYTH2
1
  • 10:40
Jia-Yu LU5
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:50
Joongkyung MO-5
1
  • 10:50
Miguel TABUENA-6
1
  • 10:50
Benjamin FOX0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:00
Ferdinand AUNZO5
1
  • 11:00
Mardan MAMAT-7
1
  • 11:00
Antonio LASCUNA2