ICTSI Phillipine Open

Feb 9 - Feb 12

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ICTSI Phillipine Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Daisuke MARUYAMA18
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:46
Jay BAYRON19
1
  • 06:46
Dodge KEMMER18
1
  • 06:46
James BYRNE23
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:52
Thaworn WIRATCHANT18
1
  • 06:52
Ter-Chang WANG15
1
  • 06:52
Frankie MINOZA14
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:01
Sujjan SINGH22
1
  • 07:01
Boonchu RUANGKIT16
1
  • 07:01
Ilhwan PARK14
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Tse-Peng CHANG17
1
  • 07:10
Jaakko MAKITALO16
1
  • 07:10
Anthony FERNANDO17
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:19
Matthew ROSENFELD13
1
  • 07:19
Michael BIBAT14
1
  • 07:19
Anura ROHANA13
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:28
Charles HONG15
1
  • 07:28
Peter KARMIS11
1
  • 07:28
Tim STEWART9
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:37
Chapchai NIRAT9
1
  • 07:37
KAO Shang-hung 12
1
  • 07:37
LIN Wen-hong16
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:46
Adilson DA SILVA9
1
  • 07:46
Steve LEWTON7
1
  • 07:46
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW12
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:55
Zaw MOE7
1
  • 07:55
CASAS Cassius13
1
  • 07:55
CHAN Yih-shin 17
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:05
Guido VAN DER VALK9
1
  • 08:05
ABABA Jhonnel11
1
  • 08:05
Artemio MURAKAMI13
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG5
1
  • 08:15
Mu HU7
1
  • 08:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:25
LU Wei-Chih5
1
  • 08:25
Jarmo SANDELIN12
1
  • 08:25
Guy WOODMAN14
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:35
Rick GIBSON11
1
  • 08:35
Digvijay SINGH7
1
  • 08:35
Siddikur RAHMAN9
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:45
Scott BARR12
1
  • 08:45
Anirban LAHIRI9
1
  • 08:45
Nils FLOREN5
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:55
CHAN Shih-Chang6
1
  • 08:55
Ferdinand AUNZO6
1
  • 08:55
Jia-Yu LU8
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:05
Thammanoon SRIROJ7
1
  • 09:05
Javi COLOMO11
1
  • 09:05
Adam GROOM11
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:15
Jung-Ho PARK11
1
  • 09:15
Jason KNUTZON6
1
  • 09:15
Masanori KOBAYASHI8
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:25
Elmer SALVADOR10
1
  • 09:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
1
  • 09:25
Angelo QUE3
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:35
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA9
1
  • 09:35
Daisuke KATAOKA4
1
  • 09:35
Samuel CYR7
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:45
Anthony KANG3
1
  • 09:45
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
1
  • 09:45
Rahil GANGJEE8
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:55
Wade ORMSBY5
1
  • 09:55
Joonas GRANBERG3
1
  • 09:55
Pasamet POGAMNERD13
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:05
Antonio LASCUNA-1
1
  • 10:05
Adam BLYTH1
1
  • 10:05
Danny CHIA4
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:15
Mars PUCAY6
1
  • 10:15
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA9
1
  • 10:15
Marcus BOTH3
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:25
Giwhan KIM2
1
  • 10:25
Berry HENSON6
1
  • 10:25
Paul DONAHOO1
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:35
Azuma YANO-1
1
  • 10:35
Benjamin FOX0
1
  • 10:35
Innchoon HWANG2
GROUP 27
1
  • 10:45
Joongkyung MO-3
1
  • 10:45
Miguel TABUENA3
1
  • 10:45
Mardan MAMAT-8