ICTSI Philippine Open 2014

May 15 - May 18

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ICTSI Philippine Open 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Benjamin MAGADA5
1
  • 06:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN4
1
  • 06:20
James Ryan LAM5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Nilo SALAHOG2
1
  • 06:30
HSIEH Tung-shu5
1
  • 06:30
Elmer SABAN1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Alex KANG6
1
  • 06:40
Ryan YIP0
1
  • 06:40
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Nelson HUERVA8
1
  • 06:50
Nathan HOLMAN-1
1
  • 06:50
Jack MUNRO3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Sebastien GROS8
1
  • 07:00
Angad CHEEMA3
1
  • 07:00
Byungjoo PARK-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Guy WOODMAN3
1
  • 07:10
Kunal BHASIN7
1
  • 07:10
Dante BECIERRA4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT2
1
  • 07:20
James BOWEN11
1
  • 07:20
Sujjan SINGH3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Lu Wen-teh 5
1
  • 07:30
Manav JAINI1
1
  • 07:30
Arnold VILLACENCIO6
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Mathiam KEYSER4
1
  • 07:40
Wolmer MURILLO9
1
  • 07:40
Yoshinobu TSUKADA3
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Craig HINTON7
1
  • 07:50
Naoto NAKANISHI13
1
  • 07:50
Abhinav LOHAN6
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
George GANDRANATA0
1
  • 08:00
LIN Wen-hong2
1
  • 08:00
Jhonnel ABABA4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:10
CHOO Tze Huang3
1
  • 08:10
Marlon DIZON6
1
  • 08:10
Jun BERNIS5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:20
Jomar PEPITO5
1
  • 08:20
Panuwat MUENLEK4
1
  • 08:20
Justin QUIBAN4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
Ferdinand AUNZO2
10
  • 06:25
Quincy QUEK5
10
  • 06:25
Rolando MARABE JR.-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
Rufino BAYRON-1
10
  • 06:35
Chan KIM-6
10
  • 06:35
Danny CHIA5
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Albin ENGINO2
10
  • 06:45
CHAN Yih-shin 1
10
  • 06:45
Matt STIEGER5
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
10
  • 06:55
Berry HENSON2
10
  • 06:55
Joenard RATES5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Anirban LAHIRI3
10
  • 07:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL5
10
  • 07:05
Elmer SALVADOR6
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
LIN Wen-tang-1
10
  • 07:15
Mardan MAMAT3
10
  • 07:15
Charles HONG2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
Samuel CYR1
10
  • 07:25
Jay BAYRON-1
10
  • 07:25
William SJAICHUDIN3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Gerald ROSALES3
10
  • 07:35
Zaw MOE4
10
  • 07:35
Kalem RICHARDSON4
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
Steve LEWTON1
10
  • 07:45
Keanu JAHNS4
10
  • 07:45
Himmat RAI5
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
CHAN Shih-Chang3
10
  • 07:55
Paul ECHAVEZ1
10
  • 07:55
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT7
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
Edward REYES6
10
  • 08:05
Lionel WEBER0
10
  • 08:05
Hanson SO9
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:15
Jessie BALASABAS4
10
  • 08:15
Guido VAN DER VALK4
10
  • 08:15
Artemio MURAKAMI4
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:25
Jarin TODD1
10
  • 08:25
Erwin VINLUAN10
10
  • 08:25
Hyungjoon LEE7
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Michael BIBAT5
1
  • 11:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
1
  • 11:15
Ric DEPILO4
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Sukree OTHMAN8
1
  • 11:25
Anthony FERNANDO2
1
  • 11:25
Akinori TANI3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Hsu Mong-nan 4
1
  • 11:35
Murthy S.9
1
  • 11:35
Erwin ARCILLAS8
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
Frankie MINOZA0
1
  • 11:45
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
1
  • 11:45
Kieran PRATT5
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
1
  • 11:55
Antonio LASCUNA2
1
  • 11:55
Masahiro KAWAMURA3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 12:05
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
1
  • 12:05
Unho PARK0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 12:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
1
  • 12:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:25
Miguel TABUENA3
1
  • 12:25
Mithun PERERA-1
1
  • 12:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:35
Chih Bing LAM3
1
  • 12:35
Adam GROOM0
1
  • 12:35
Abhijit CHADHA3
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
Marvin DUMANDAN7
1
  • 12:45
Anura ROHANA3
1
  • 12:45
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:55
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
1
  • 12:55
Rene MENOR12
1
  • 12:55
Marcus BOTH-2
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:05
YEH Wei-tze 3
1
  • 13:05
Orlan SUMCAD9
1
  • 13:05
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:15
Andres SALDANA12
1
  • 13:15
Chia-Shen HSU2
1
  • 13:15
Miguel OCHOA1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:10
Rupert ZARAGOSA-1
10
  • 11:10
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN5
10
  • 11:10
Richard ABARING5
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:20
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL5
10
  • 11:20
SUNG Mao-chang 6
10
  • 11:20
Siva Chandhran S.3
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:30
Hamza AMIN4
10
  • 11:30
Randy GARALDE3
10
  • 11:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:40
Zhiqun LAM3
10
  • 11:40
Hyukchul SHIN3
10
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:50
Michael TRAN-2
10
  • 11:50
Mhark FERNANDO5
10
  • 11:50
Poom SAKSANSIN0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:00
Mars PUCAY1
10
  • 12:00
Hakeem JEFRI13
10
  • 12:00
Iain STEEL5
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:10
KOH Deng Shan2
10
  • 12:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH-2
10
  • 12:10
Rey PAGUNSAN3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:20
Digvijay SINGH8
10
  • 12:20
Zanie Boy GIALON3
10
  • 12:20
Chapchai NIRAT7
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:30
Paul PETERSON-1
10
  • 12:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
10
  • 12:30
Amardip Sinh MALIK7
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:40
Cassius CASAS5
10
  • 12:40
Sam BRAZEL5
10
  • 12:40
Dino VILLANUEVA8
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:50
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO6
10
  • 12:50
Chiang Chen-chih 7
10
  • 12:50
Anthony VICTORIA8
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:00
Clyde MONDILLA5
10
  • 13:00
Taewoo KIM14
10
  • 13:00
Johnrey PACTOLERIN6
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:10
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH3
10
  • 13:10
Elphege WONG6
10
  • 13:10
Kenneth KANO15