ICTSI Philippine Open 2014

May 15 - May 18

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ICTSI Philippine Open 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Richard ABARING11
1
  • 06:20
Rupert ZARAGOSA-2
1
  • 06:20
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN7
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL10
1
  • 06:30
Siva Chandhran S.8
1
  • 06:30
Mao-Chang SUNG2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Hamza AMIN6
1
  • 06:40
Randy GARALDE12
1
  • 06:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
1
  • 06:50
Zhiqun LAM14
1
  • 06:50
Hyukchul SHIN9
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Mhark FERNANDO6
1
  • 07:00
Poom SAKSANSIN1
1
  • 07:00
Michael TRAN5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Mars PUCAY6
1
  • 07:10
Iain STEEL6
1
  • 07:10
Hakeem JEFRI29
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Rey PAGUNSAN6
1
  • 07:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH0
1
  • 07:20
KOH Deng Shan7
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT2
1
  • 07:30
Digvijay SINGH12
1
  • 07:30
Zanie Boy GIALON3
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Amardip Sinh MALIK8
1
  • 07:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
1
  • 07:40
Paul PETERSON0
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Dino VILLANUEVA10
1
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL4
1
  • 07:50
Cassius CASAS6
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Anthony VICTORIA17
1
  • 08:00
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO8
1
  • 08:00
Chen-Chih CHIANG7
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:10
Clyde MONDILLA10
1
  • 08:10
Johnrey PACTOLERIN11
1
  • 08:10
Taewoo KIM16
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH4
1
  • 08:20
Elphege WONG11
1
  • 08:20
Kenneth KANO19
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN6
10
  • 06:25
Michael BIBAT10
10
  • 06:25
Ric DEPILO0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:35
Anthony FERNANDO7
10
  • 06:35
Akinori TANI7
10
  • 06:35
Sukree OTHMAN10
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:45
Murthy S.20
10
  • 06:45
Erwin ARCILLAS12
10
  • 06:45
Mong-Nan HSU8
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:55
Kieran PRATT8
10
  • 06:55
Frankie MINOZA-1
10
  • 06:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:05
Prayad MARKSAENG1
10
  • 07:05
Masahiro KAWAMURA4
10
  • 07:05
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:15
Daisuke KATAOKA2
10
  • 07:15
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
10
  • 07:15
Unho PARK0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
10
  • 07:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
10
  • 07:25
Angelo QUE2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:35
Miguel TABUENA1
10
  • 07:35
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
10
  • 07:35
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:45
Chih Bing LAM8
10
  • 07:45
Abhijit CHADHA3
10
  • 07:45
Adam GROOM3
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:55
Marvin DUMANDAN13
10
  • 07:55
Anura ROHANA1
10
  • 07:55
Boonchu RUANGKIT6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:05
Thammanoon SRIROJ6
10
  • 08:05
Rene MENOR19
10
  • 08:05
Marcus BOTH-8
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:15
Lindsay M RENOLDS5
10
  • 08:15
Orlan SUMCAD10
10
  • 08:15
Wei-Tze YEH7
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:25
Miguel OCHOA-2
10
  • 08:25
Andres SALDANA14
10
  • 08:25
Chia-Shen HSU1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Rolando MARABE JR.5
1
  • 11:15
Quincy QUEK8
1
  • 11:15
Ferdinand AUNZO6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Danny CHIA3
1
  • 11:25
Rufino BAYRON1
1
  • 11:25
Chan KIM-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Yih-Shin CHAN5
1
  • 11:35
Matt STIEGER4
1
  • 11:35
Albin ENGINO17
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
Joenard RATES10
1
  • 11:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
1
  • 11:45
Berry HENSON4
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
1
  • 11:55
Elmer SALVADOR4
1
  • 11:55
Anirban LAHIRI0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Charles HONG1
1
  • 12:05
LIN Wen-tang3
1
  • 12:05
Mardan MAMAT6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
William SJAICHUDIN8
1
  • 12:15
Jay BAYRON-1
1
  • 12:15
Samuel CYR6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:25
Zaw MOE5
1
  • 12:25
Kalem RICHARDSON15
1
  • 12:25
Gerald ROSALES6
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:35
Keanu JAHNS11
1
  • 12:35
Himmat RAI11
1
  • 12:35
Steve LEWTON9
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
Paul ECHAVEZ5
1
  • 12:45
CHAN Shih-Chang2
1
  • 12:45
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT14
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:55
Edward REYES10
1
  • 12:55
Hanson SO14
1
  • 12:55
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:05
Guido VAN DER VALK12
1
  • 13:05
Jessie BALASABAS7
1
  • 13:05
Artemio MURAKAMI7
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:15
Erwin VINLUAN15
1
  • 13:15
Hyungjoon LEE18
1
  • 13:15
Jarin TODD0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:10
James Ryan LAM7
10
  • 11:10
Benjamin MAGADA9
10
  • 11:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN11
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:20
Tung-Shu HSIEH1
10
  • 11:20
Elmer SABAN4
10
  • 11:20
Nilo SALAHOG7
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:30
Jeunghun WANG-4
10
  • 11:30
Ryan YIP1
10
  • 11:30
Alex KANG14
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:40
Nathan HOLMAN-2
10
  • 11:40
Jack MUNRO8
10
  • 11:40
Nelson HUERVA7
GROUP 44
10
  • 11:50
Sebastien GROS10
10
  • 11:50
Angad CHEEMA11
10
  • 11:50
Byungjoo PARK2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:00
Dante BECIERRA8
10
  • 12:00
Kunal BHASIN12
10
  • 12:00
Guy WOODMAN6
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:10
Sujjan SINGH6
10
  • 12:10
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT5
10
  • 12:10
James BOWEN18
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:20
Wen-Teh LU13
10
  • 12:20
Arnold VILLACENCIO9
10
  • 12:20
Manav JAINI6
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:30
Yoshinobu TSUKADA5
10
  • 12:30
Mathiam KEYSER4
10
  • 12:30
Wolmer MURILLO12
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:40
Naoto NAKANISHI28
10
  • 12:40
Abhinav LOHAN6
10
  • 12:40
Craig HINTON15
GROUP 50
10
  • 12:50
George GANDRANATA4
10
  • 12:50
Jhonnel ABABA2
10
  • 12:50
Wen-Hong LIN8
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:00
CHOO Tze Huang5
10
  • 13:00
Marlon DIZON11
10
  • 13:00
Jun BERNIS13
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:10
Panuwat MUENLEK8
10
  • 13:10
Jomar PEPITO16
10
  • 13:10
Justin QUIBAN11