ISPS HANDA World Super 6 Perth

Feb 8 - Feb 11

Prize money: A$1,750,000
(approx. US$1,250,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ISPS HANDA World Super 6 Perth.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:30
Jens FAHRBRING1
10
  • 09:30
Terry PILKADARIS-2
10
  • 09:30
Jordan ZUNIC-1
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:40
Adam BLAND2
10
  • 09:40
Matthew MILLAR-6
10
  • 09:40
Mark FOSTER4
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:50
Cory CRAWFORD-2
10
  • 09:50
Matthias SCHWAB-3
10
  • 09:50
Gareth PADDISON-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:00
Alexander KNAPPE1
10
  • 10:00
Austin CONNELLY5
10
  • 10:00
Ryan FOX-4
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:10
Jarryd FELTON0
10
  • 10:10
Callan O'REILLY-5
10
  • 10:10
Nicholas FUNG-3
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:20
Aaron RAI-4
10
  • 10:20
Poom SAKSANSIN-5
10
  • 10:20
Chase KOEPKA0
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:30
Hideto TANIHARA1
10
  • 10:30
Ryan EVANS-3
10
  • 10:30
Jarin TODD-1
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:40
Aron PRICE2
10
  • 10:40
Robert ALLENBY-3
10
  • 10:40
Bradley NEIL3
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:50
Rakhyun CHO1
10
  • 10:50
Peter FOWLER0
10
  • 10:50
Joel GIRRBACH1
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:00
Johan EDFORS-4
10
  • 11:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-1
10
  • 11:00
James MARCHESANI-1
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:10
Andrew DODT1
10
  • 11:10
Jens DANTORP2
10
  • 11:10
MIVIS Christopher-1
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:20
David LIPSKY3
10
  • 11:20
Pep ANGLES-2
10
  • 11:20
Scott VINCENT-4
GROUP 13
10
  • 11:30
Sebastien GROS-2
10
  • 11:30
Laurie CANTER-1
10
  • 11:30
Todd SINNOTT2
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
1
  • 09:30
Steve BROWN-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:40
Matthew GRIFFIN0
1
  • 09:40
Charlie FORD1
1
  • 09:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
1
  • 09:50
James NITTIES-6
1
  • 09:50
Jake MCLEOD-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
1
  • 10:00
Dimitrios PAPADATOS-8
1
  • 10:00
Marcus FRASER-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:10
Richard GREEN-2
1
  • 10:10
Seungsu HAN0
1
  • 10:10
Ben ECCLES-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:20
Stephen LEANEY-5
1
  • 10:20
Daniel FOX1
1
  • 10:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:30
Julien GUERRIER-3
1
  • 10:30
Brad KENNEDY-8
1
  • 10:30
Satoshi KODAIRA-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:40
David BRANSDON-4
1
  • 10:40
Jason SCRIVENER-4
1
  • 10:40
Nicholas CULLEN-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:50
Yusaku MIYAZATO-8
1
  • 10:50
Sam HORSFIELD-8
1
  • 10:50
Jack WILSON-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:00
Yikeun CHANG-5
1
  • 11:00
Wade ORMSBY-4
1
  • 11:00
Minwoo Lee (A)-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:10
Andrea PAVAN-5
1
  • 11:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
1
  • 11:10
Adam BLYTH0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Sean CROCKER-10
1
  • 11:20
Anthony QUAYLE-5
1
  • 11:20
Zander LOMBARD-5
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Grant FORREST-7
1
  • 11:30
Prom MEESAWAT-12
1
  • 11:30
Lucas HERBERT-10
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Thorbjorn OLESEN-10
1
  • 11:40
Lee WESTWOOD-2
1
  • 11:40
Brett RUMFORD-2