ISPS HANDA World Super 6 Perth

Feb 14 - Feb 17

Prize money: A$1,600,000
(approx. US$1,150,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ISPS HANDA World Super 6 Perth.

For match play live scoring, click here.
TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 10:00
Darren BECK-2
10
  • 10:00
Andrew MARTIN-6
10
  • 10:00
Jordan ZUNIC-5
GROUP 2
10
  • 10:10
Peter FOWLER-1
10
  • 10:10
Nicolas COLSAERTS-2
10
  • 10:10
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 3
10
  • 10:20
Gregory BOURDY-6
10
  • 10:20
Yuta IKEDA-8
10
  • 10:20
Wade ORMSBY-6
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:30
Scott HEND-4
10
  • 10:30
Max MCCARDLE-4
10
  • 10:30
Cory CRAWFORD-1
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
10
  • 10:40
Reitan Kristoffer-9
10
  • 10:40
Per LANGFORS-10
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:50
Peter LONARD-4
10
  • 10:50
Shiv KAPUR-5
10
  • 10:50
Michael HENDRY-2
GROUP 7
10
  • 11:00
Tom LEWIS2
10
  • 11:00
Anthony QUAYLE2
10
  • 11:00
Josh YOUNGER-2
GROUP 8
10
  • 11:10
Prom MEESAWAT-1
10
  • 11:10
Miguel TABUENA-3
10
  • 11:10
Terry PILKADARIS-3
GROUP 9
10
  • 11:20
Jake MCLEOD0
10
  • 11:20
Zach Murray-3
10
  • 11:20
Harrison ENDYCOTT-2
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:30
Jason SCRIVENER-5
10
  • 11:30
Nick FLANAGAN-3
10
  • 11:30
David BRANSDON2
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:40
Andrew DODT0
10
  • 11:40
Adrien SADDIER-1
10
  • 11:40
Daniel GAVINS2
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:00
Scott VINCENT-6
1
  • 10:00
Daniel GALE-7
1
  • 10:00
Callan O'REILLY-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:10
Paul DUNNE-9
1
  • 10:10
Daniel FOX-5
1
  • 10:10
Bernd RITTHAMMER-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:20
Tom MURRAY-6
1
  • 10:20
Austin CONNELLY-5
1
  • 10:20
Gareth PADDISON-8
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-7
1
  • 10:30
Ben EVANS-7
1
  • 10:30
Michael HOEY-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:40
Yikeun CHANG-2
1
  • 10:40
Sihwan KIM-3
1
  • 10:40
Connor SYME-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:50
Justin HARDING-5
1
  • 10:50
Jorge CAMPILLO-4
1
  • 10:50
Steven JEFFRESS-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:00
Minwoo LEE-7
1
  • 11:00
Deyen LAWSON-5
1
  • 11:00
Grant FORREST-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:10
Clement SORDET-7
1
  • 11:10
Ben CAMPBELL-6
1
  • 11:10
Berry HENSON-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:20
Adrian OTAEGUI-6
1
  • 11:20
Brad KENNEDY-9
1
  • 11:20
Matt JAGER-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:30
MACINTYRE Robert-6
1
  • 11:30
Richard MCEVOY-1
1
  • 11:30
Thomas PIETERS-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:40
Matthew GRIFFIN-4
1
  • 11:40
Ryan FOX-8
1
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6